Most seen reports
|
I recieved this as a txt message but there was no phone number attached, it was an email address from ccraig@dist50.net
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
danieldailey448@gmail.com Daniel Dailey
| Date | 11/16/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | danieldailey448@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Daniel Dailey |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Sat, 16 Nov 2019 09:10:32 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4039.mail.gq1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@yahoo.com header.s=s2048; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@yahoo.com; dmarc=pass(p=reject sp=NULL dis=none) header.from=yahoo.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 106.10.241.236 Received-SPF: pass (domain of yahoo.com designates 106.10.241.236 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: 8MCKB_oWLDtyD6nEOpCAlexhsYtIYPpfRkodVgOQYUXAhQOH 0XYh92xmIBQxobent7A1jl6KsrBc9yM6ELaZaBH0cT3go808HK.g6HkRGHd5 ulKTbQMYsjw67mxEUTpnVh9R2BuqYjK8MezFNcxvJm7QXigaqj4dXOCCM65. 4InYPBakVhCjx.e4VfvC4zlhuOWsmfYk7WS80fyv0Ty2820wXpjf1CeBVZip seoqh4yEqzNt7nM2yLQKEW0iVWn0B_Q0O83JCOfr9YbWuUyIeL.JX69fMK1. Ukjv8WQ8ROh67YzGg6rSx3eG_hlId84pjdz2SZN9gi3hvSgOPVPEwYxPcFBr UHFflGus0ldZGwhQ8HGpZ_4obqUXhpZfu0uoQWSBjdUbU_j45owH2MhhglkD bXda1kQuwR8fgSTSqFpTNgxZhc1WQrD3IlyPp82Y1KhYLVsmoEogO9CCavu7 vXJV0QKqN8Q7eQ0nKoSvz8vru2exhmlIivCk84pcMNdgHXYMJQ_AVMcvPMSm jJSNcfgMmvojDe90b_9.CT1M.nrQJZaOx9K2SwsTYTIWzsOUpbnfz27TrzHt rrP2PK5EFuL22xifl9gyxGhRFgQERE7PgpjOl3A.wB7UDdF0S0ruAiWUMXMD 8bXWDQpmsiEwy7T7fi9YzsLEXu5oWBqa.h.7JF0_WA7u0SepBxxw9mQnhdTJ TBC5fgzQI1eQP4forQtpjIgXn0gTWhSrVIlOK796GAYNDKgprZ13dAHPvhUS YTrWiQe.cE.9uASK.EaMcyY8s74fIMtsPzBr705SAmEfd6u.4SNrwkMkL1ti PngmnfUzDeYDXicsXPLWynFV7_O__taVGYrdjp1riEsfde.inqUAK0.m7iVs cafEQ0rVdsrT4kiTXWnombwafnzEAWzHj6FIrBO4_3F1PwmyulrYk8CDpp9V t07wjVsi2ebfG8j8yAwKZdhARfWobIlKmY3hm2IE_IrrDzlItg2vbQ45abq9 .3GgsQ9bmm4aVXfs8RKck_D8TlyFIunK_j3rOFpywfonlPHUlRvqjqxumtiI CceDAr5e.wWG4cgLXJPHJwwP4LHWYXjGRsYpfyoFwCrlSiPmgyLT3KgOmTB_ 8bYSvFi1p4PiMqZzVEKXRL6wG2hQ_D.lV6ja2MpWmFvUTAccxNIUKraWZES. PkgAtPVt.TU_mjPiAXwnWNZLrwpxwLRgZd8- X-Originating-IP: [106.10.241.236] Received: from 10.214.167.142 (EHLO sonic308-46.consmr.mail.sg3.yahoo.com) (106.10.241.236) by mta4039.mail.gq1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Sat, 16 Nov 2019 09:10:32 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=yahoo.com; s=s2048; t=1573895430; bh=wAAk7yN1/qoml2rptEwhah3+j3URXQIw1udjdhroJiw=; h=Date:From:Reply-To:Subject:References:From:Subject; b=sN44ztQWjsmWhfvM80HIsMaQ6UQk4skhuRD7SH92v+ET2U+/dZyHMbtdYGx7HtmFpz2PAF4Cr3ZlJHd6Ho1QbuZBpgt77S0N3F/K+PHu9Vzl7IGcV2IP0m59Ne2Aij2PBhC7YAKAVlpYSyIogBPZ18PPfThVIO5i0KN5mXBEXQPCPc8J+HScgTcatmNJ7l99PA2HCAORSqNpIvcqbfbHihSs2hi3KdjsLaUH/zfqzIaO5+UaQbtj9HUoyGmHxzksIOvoz0wSipri/tpP1YWupz5GkYMXoK0J5YnZiayPd5JHXnLu1nt3CSUB8K69p9yo8ZR6dRAptlZf8SP/i80w6A== X-YMail-OSG: MB1v0JsVM1nL6INn5dPJq1gGpff0UanVTFBzQKYDxlVGTMMJ9hQlSLm.sWL9yLl Pln3mE42W1UXIOyEuGTL1GCg86ticTek6.7bxwypdhamlyITXywZ4_ebmuvkD6hcE.2BVrxMTJRw 4NzSUxZYbWikYZR6udm6oo38pXBeSxB_btRzCQonJp0JD8_LtNrA_naccC98UZnHrg4I9wls9NfU NgXOmga3.u4NekRArlUnWqLAD9_BdlPIiC_L1fe_wsc6T5uUFrRtPaH1uPI_p5iMTk0XZPnt3eoj We9EgN0sOkmYqa5nfmMZg4ZOY9xuOzevqyurXggbsp35XNEyN57AQ5lLBXkfPG.WDHjBXJ1vNbRp nF1iDEv2Vd0CSeFc2Vp9EMCzIEnMvmnPaTr8jfONhMrNTd0BL1KAieDj.xtBCXo55i7oIzrKuD7g 4Z4dEbOQJhs95U7LtcQ5xhhTvUZxccToolASmf.bY05KRHhv62E7RbeI6xP5zy_RaTTCmdB5aBzG CNjo.Vy4VSvIWYiC9Gs5fDXqyhy.GdCe_QZVQm90uco_BZueGaTIyIJ2k6hmAhFXQwCaNZ67TOOb yZRMN_7GGzZyEaS1dJgQhd53R8iF2u3hEvAa_7nIf6Q_7Rt90tT1p.5g1y._kL8AJRr5fgpvtYSW afaYdVYJfQj_Z91SVFeDcwokzCDhwBMulhtngdRugIBY77ATIQDVLCKUWgCaa.3M179VLUn53b6u Hq0E5AqdIHl5GH6wtvwGmAzrzhjWR96sPiJ9x.NYcFBd6MmKchXETmXEQFMAFujDWOyTOBthslLP Edg5YQ9xKgdCuJk6onn9Se2fUtkzqjnERFhs4NGWi_H0I9fN3QXx.AUSEs19DmTgQQnHrJ8c36tk 7wCBMRNLoJyKw5g1Xi6Y_MHv39MBvrslW8TN8uAvFw77A_DivPbIv3j6AIuZen6H.BGwsDbN.wqW rEehKijEiJOZeAa2LNqoguWTbrOzuZX._6qKwbUU948RlbI0uS_8pi1SQGcAndktzsUlsefUESOH wkuynGmSrYl4pds11ZNu5A_j4z0UNyT6PNrmSMBVOHSOfUKhrBExuaRv93hG8Z5bmLAam0Q46XeI ya96jMt42mPxIa3Onh4FcaHnfOD9tjdEfyCzgN6lO5YvDl2R.e2aJMD1Ajn8AamanBpuhQUiwAdm gxSHbRliNQcp4kljQwDNCyHui3YbM_Fuh_nAq1zy.8E3sTCgmeV_C0BdOZECx9Hha6Re_r0zcjNm X2Th8CvJpoDeQ6TkBysVFvTCmqW6hEeLgTA0x89JxXixKuaFcPwMyHCMtvL6MzATJR1kNE040lL1 PfccNhR0JvRKtXcroNVPdnwKNj9S5k2HQU.Lmg5A- Received: from sonic.gate.mail.ne1.yahoo.com by sonic308.consmr.mail.sg3.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sat, 16 Nov 2019 09:10:30 +0000 Date: Sat, 16 Nov 2019 09:08:28 +0000 (UTC) From: " Mr. daniel dailey" Reply-To: " Mr. daniel dailey" Message-ID: Subject: PLEASE, TREAT THIS PROPOSAL AS TOP SECRET. MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="----=_Part_1020498_2009107803.1573895308693" References: X-Mailer: WebService/1.1.14728 YMailNorrin Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; rv:70.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/70.0 Content-Length: 4390 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191115-2, 15/11/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean ------=_Part_1020498_2009107803.1573895308693 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit aDear Beloved, I am Daniel Dailey and I am a British soldier attached to UN peacekeeping force in Syria. I am the commanding officer of the third Battalion soldier regime. As you may know, everyday there are several cases of insurgent attacks and suicide bombs going on here. We have managed to move funds belonging to some demised persons who were attacked and killed through these attacks. The total amount is US$196 Million dollars in cash, which we shared among ourselves and I got 3.1 million dollars as my own share of the fund. Now my mission here in Syria will expire in the middle of next month for me to leave this camp and if I do not ship out the fund; I might end up losing it, because as an army officer, we have no right to take anything from the War zone, nor we are allowed to make calls or to make financial transactions. I want to move this money to you, so that you can help keep my share for me until when I shall come over to meet you. I will take 70%, while you take 30%. No strings attached! Just to help me move it out of Syria; which is a war zone right now. I plan on using Diplomatic courier and shipping the money out in a wrapped big envelop, using diplomatic immunity. If you are interested, I will send you the full details. Can I trust you for this? Please signify your interest including your most confidential telephone/fax numbers, home address, city with identity card or passport picture. Note that this business is risk free. The wrapped envelop can be placed in a box or briefcase and shipped out to reach you within 72 hours. Please If you are Interested in assisting, kindly reply through this PRIVATE and CONFIDENTIAL Email (danieldailey448@gmail.com) for further PLEASE, TREAT THIS PROPOSAL AS TOP SECRET. Respectfully, Sergeant Daniel Dailey ------=_Part_1020498_2009107803.1573895308693 Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable a= Dear Beloved, = I am Daniel Dailey and I am= a British soldier attached to UN peacekeeping force in Syria. I am the com= manding officer of the third Battalion soldier regime. As you may know, eve= ryday there are several cases of insurgent attacks and suicide bombs going = on here. We have managed to move funds belonging to some demised persons wh= o were attacked and killed through these attacks.The total amount i= s US$196 Million dollars in cash, which we shared among ourselves and I got= 3.1 million dollars as my own share of the fund.Now my mission here in= Syria will expire in the middle of next month for me to leave this camp an= d if I do not ship out the fund; I might end up losing it, because as an ar= my officer, we have no right to take anything from the War zone, nor we are= allowed to make calls or to make financial transactions.I want to = move this money to you, so that you can help keep my share for me until whe= n I shall come over to meet you(danieldailey448@gmail.com ight now.I plan on using Diplomatic courier and shipping the money = out in a wrapped big envelop, using diplomatic immunity. If you are int= erested, I will send you the full details.Can I trust you for this?= Please signify your interest including your most confidential telep= hone/fax numbers, home address, city with identity card or passport picture= .Note that this business is risk free.The wrapped envelop c= an be placed in a box or briefcase and shipped out to reach you within 72 h= ours. Please If you are Interested in assisting, kindly reply through this = PRIVATE and CONFIDENTIAL Email (danieldailey448@gmail.com) for further(danieldailey448@gmail.com.Respectfully,S= ergeant Daniel Dailey ------=_Part_1020498_2009107803.1573895308693-- |
| Comment / Review | amount is US$196 Million dollars in cash, which we shared among ourselves and I got 3.1 million dollars as my own share of the fund.Now my mission here in Syria on nous fait rêver tout debout Arnaque bien sûr 200 %
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.