Most seen reports
|
I recieved this as a txt message but there was no phone number attached, it was an email address from ccraig@dist50.net
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
ibrahimamed100@gmail.com Mr.Ahmed Muzashah
| Date | 11/13/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ibrahimamed100@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr.Ahmed Muzashah |
| Scam contents | X-Apparently-To: christian_rouvier@yahoo.com; Wed, 13 Nov 2019 05:51:48 +0000 Return-Path: Authentication-Results: mta4270.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20161025; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@gmail.com; dmarc=pass(p=none sp=quarantine dis=none) header.from=gmail.com; X-YahooFilteredBulk: 209.85.167.196 Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.167.196 as permitted sender) X-YMailISG: VjeE6iEWLDtc9H3EwQM5.X19LySX9D7KGgl9dF7k9yz0cP.G hthCJ6zd_sCrIKroxK3zrveeY38ZeubDqdot4KnWXQtNtSBk3fl6szTjhMbt O3Z1vm2v3PIuvAiVTvaptGCM22U3ruhHAn1G9FmCcTRdcP4pUkTXpCOCpfqS TV10s4FshWYzEXk.hU.2RAw4xG.HLxhfGtvzSLDeLaZ5dicT4q4f2VM.y_TZ hnHKGKhoWdD84p_GN4Khzi8RE5qH4N6EiPRu1b.8Horcdug7wcumn88OCgM9 RrJQ5d4M7guOJtUeXEEv.9Dj6r0jVJEuEI9MpF16LI5Sa0FAMvM9toHZEqv_ 6OzX9__O8A5Xy.DWf29MKOod9bydCC77g1hkRJ5uDQKx1oW5o9QRYtXgoloy H47ib75M295QPco7i2ZlSr11h.3_qtR_DXeqqjyvxSPj.U0Z_tUHET_3HS_W 95zA3imQrE617CiGfW3ONRvu95y9HyuzncW03BzQlnSD1Uke4ElFO0EPT4Qp 9zcD4LooigykugAf2oibtOAXcOcYMW0oKsPwldmBKFQer_aeGuv6X4bf11FO RlbzUKTUiydTWUFPBmZH5a4HaMmIVEhMcHouakgjuH3LdD98xb1J.PpH8QGe 9zhNxRqunTBw2GpFMDaBOUNMYY37H2XIIR8C.cjeHYXzOFU31uD1Fuv2T18Z H.8yeGyrU9XJo3XUhve3OesRhfUi_6c.m6zLCJLQoM4SBvvP8REQf5nZAFiK fMYgVvN5ax0E_urLzkhrdUAeNheIL7p5fFQRlXf8n01Usn15wqzTt.HgWeDa jvVVft9wJFy2G.f0JjrWYEXobh4Wa55rzbR6U4oJ16N4klD.uMSbHVIgd40a gjgczNmLNGvTvzYbI.p27W2C48cqjaOZ5hk1Jim0JTWh2.8nT907RS2Q3IjB CMGArxJpWlBcfuIum3wrwES4CZP8uSoDDw4meBK0qULfc7OyT.chQ81IBR06 _zRHs.mbN4GP8f9Dx7RgZfWmN1MpGOlDOela4VFvaF8MGw2eLiaChBXE7CiQ 3qPBSfzYpSPvX9Fl4zuAEshctPlTjr1EdLhKyKNJb6P2NZ2TQPaohC4kX9Xo Pf60E2dneBuDaU8xZkQYo73LAdEh1vch1x6E6sjyV7XkXBthOHSCn39j.Y1z MyPHyrndtipf8MF_7ghYQ4hoAYQGbko2 X-Originating-IP: [209.85.167.196] Received: from 10.223.248.245 (EHLO mail-oi1-f196.google.com) (209.85.167.196) by mta4270.mail.ne1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Wed, 13 Nov 2019 05:51:48 +0000 Received: by mail-oi1-f196.google.com with SMTP id i185so703549oif.9 for ; Tue, 12 Nov 2019 21:51:48 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20161025; h=mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id:subject:to; bh=QRrVf+ygRfrErzjbp2fydBOmBz1dzQN+wl3jBtJPv3s=; b=a64CCbPMRYTUqt28KPBhAEbo0XsWhEX7vNkIAnA9KFfLUtltC8NtOLCn5/2XEyPybD B9jhTPgEMTZCflwVaHZFvRp2YNVE4pS8Aa8L93zA4/gH5ykEBtvLHtfDV1+/M58+7WO1 YBetTEN7hpO++j5eXaW4XAYAM6ccIcmuuN7opUaWXlKxwpawx0hPD9qFHxu28qAWcCZL QVrLgX+MvUh75qc38W2Y1REOcyClpZgozz0Lw3aicGbEif9dxyFTHDHDn1UAFK0cgL0X mc7mcftd1GgY/FyUgCgUr97HK9y6ANBawvuEj5n+7VmvjopN9mitPJ0DiGTEwtqs8KG3 BzyQ== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20161025; h=x-gm-message-state:mime-version:reply-to:from:date:message-id :subject:to; bh=QRrVf+ygRfrErzjbp2fydBOmBz1dzQN+wl3jBtJPv3s=; b=NYFfD5hkitU+nPzzTHsNbR1rywJxQtx8vsmRciPoDXC9FIoNlvPsqiHlXelzdLLaB7 ksx5SRJO3hinwE7APD7PiF+psjgdV2xlLKA1ISP8HAX1GZ4q+IbcOWpsoTYx6EgL1QA4 guuEnx3FKhQEpCIIe+lGnLYehptHOanhls4E+bdOQb1EyPy3Ixx9WFHYoLPx+K9PyXpH QEeaM9+Cz3nO6p04Q8mBKy+QegiMfuhcgbxzPW0fKPMVEYAAjy/iWPomN4Rublk9SmXf oYtsuHyQ5iCq6n+DvnRWtljIY2zdFjbfYOY/zzMAQnuP69q5UP+Au1wciBICWmJ/hUHP JfRQ== X-Gm-Message-State: APjAAAXguu2mxYvjEq0+yXdcIB/IjdIi/u1k5u/zopj4Zji6huFiJHp8 r2EG9bAPYclVVjPM6KEky5WOWczob1/OLUJGKz8= X-Google-Smtp-Source: APXvYqwD2xq49yDQ73f4x2cVosP/GtMfNqQkE1OYG1/jdYn0agaHkYgc8ygQibT03ZAE9eEnliVWmTow9RE1v/yfmoY= X-Received: by 2002:aca:d6d7:: with SMTP id n206mr1473023oig.147.1573624307637; Tue, 12 Nov 2019 21:51:47 -0800 (PST) MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-To: mrahmedmuzashah@gmail.com From: "Mr.Ahmed Muzashah" Date: Wed, 13 Nov 2019 05:51:38 -0800 Message-ID: Subject: Good Day To: undisclosed-recipients:; Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000dde582059733f592" Bcc: christian_rouvier@yahoo.com Content-Length: 1858 X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 191111-0, 11/11/2019), Inbound message X-Antivirus-Status: Clean --000000000000dde582059733f592 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" Good Day, I am Mr.Ahmed Muzashah, account Manager with an investment bank here in Burkina Faso. There is a draft account opened in my firm by a long-time client of our bank.I have the opportunity of transferring the left over fund (15.8 Million UsDollars)Fiftheen Million Eight Hundred Thousand United States of American Dollars. I want to invest this funds and introduce you to our bank for this deal and this will be executed under a legitimate arrangement that will protect us from any breach of the law.We will share the fund 40% for you,50% for me while 10% is for establishing of foundation for the poor children in your country.If you are really interested in my proposal further details of the fund transfer will be forwarded to you. Yours Sincerely, Mr.Ahmed Muzashah. --000000000000dde582059733f592 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Good Day,I am Mr.Ahmed Muzashah, account Manager w= ith an investment bank here in Burkina Faso. There is a draft account opene= d in my firm by a long-time client of our bank.I have the opportunity of tr= ansferring the left over fund (15.8 Million UsDollars)Fiftheen Million Eigh= t Hundred Thousand United States of American Dollars.I want to inve= st this funds and introduce you to our bank for this deal and this will be = executed under a legitimate arrangement that will protect us from any breac= h of the law.We will share the fund 40% for you,50% for me while 10% is for= establishing of foundation for the poor children in your country.If you ar= e really interested in my proposal further details of the fund transfer wil= l be forwarded to you.Yours Sincerely,Mr.Ahmed Muzashah. --000000000000dde582059733f592-- |
| Comment / Review | .We will share the fund 40% for you,50% for me while 10% is for establishing of foundation for the poor children in your country. fund (15.8 Million UsDollars)Fiftheen Million Eight Hundred Thousand United plus c' est gros plus on essaie de passer et bien non Arnaque bien sûr
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.