Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
sclsaleslimited@gmail.com +270661104268 sclsaleslimited@hotmail.com
| Date | 11/13/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sclsaleslimited@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | sclsaleslimited@hotmail.com |
| Telephone | +27 66 110 4268 (ou 00270661104268) |
| Scam contents | SCAM !!!, SCAM !!! , SCAM !! My Name is Nazarri . I lost 5400 EUR to this FAKE STORE Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64GB €580 iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB €610 iPhone 11 64GB €450 iPhone XS 64GB €400 iPhone XS Max 64gb €430 iPhone X 64gb €300 iPhone XR 64gb €340 Whatsapp Chat +27661104268 Email us or call us if you are interested in buying from us. Email: sclsaleslimited@gmail.com Email: sclsaleslimited@hotmail.com Call ☎ +27661104268 Contact WhatsApp Chat +27661104268 Apple iPhone 11 64GB €450 Apple iPhone 11 128GB €480 Apple iPhone 11 256GB €500 Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64GB €580 Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256GB €599 Apple iPhone 11 Pro 512GB Cost €640 Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB €610 Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB €640 Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 512GB €680 Apple iPhone Xs 64GB € 400 Apple iPhone Xs 256GB € 430 Apple iPhone Xs 512GB € 450 Apple iPhone Xs Max 64GB € 430 Apple iPhone Xs Max 256GB € 480 Apple iPhone Xs Max 512GB € 520 Apple iPhone XR 64GB € 340 Apple iPhone XR 128GB € 370 Apple iPhone XR 256GB € 400 Apple iPhone X 64gb € 300 Apple iPhone X 256gb € 320 Apple iPhone 8 64gb € 280 Apple iPhone 8 256gb € 300 Apple iPhone 8 Plus 64gb € 300 Apple iPhone 8 Plus 256gb € 320 Apple iPhone 7 32gb € 220 Apple iPhone 7 128gb € 250 Apple iPhone 7 256GB € 280 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 32GB € 290 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 128GB € 310 Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus 128GB cost € 520 Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus 512GB € 560 Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus 1TB € 599 Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB € 480 Samsung Galaxy S10 512GB € 519 Samsung Galaxy S10e 128GB $ 380 Samsung Galaxy S10e 256GB € 420 We are a registered company based in Great Britain and South Africa All Our products is brand new sealed in original box with Full Accessories and 12 months warranty We deliver to all countries around the world via FedEx, DHL and UPS. We offer free delivery to all countries. |
| Comment / Review | SCAM !!!, SCAM !!! , SCAM !! My Name is Nazarri Lars . I lost 5400 EUR to this FAKE STORE Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64GB €580 iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB €610 iPhone 11 64GB €450 iPhone XS 64GB €400 iPhone XS Max 64gb €430 iPhone X 64gb €300 iPhone XR 64gb €340 Whatsapp Chat +27661104268 Email us or call us if you are interested in buying from us. Email: sclsaleslimited@gmail.com Email: sclsaleslimited@hotmail.com Call ☎ +27661104268 Contact WhatsApp Chat +27661104268 Apple iPhone 11 64GB €450 Apple iPhone 11 128GB €480 Apple iPhone 11 256GB €500 Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64GB €580 Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256GB €599 Apple iPhone 11 Pro 512GB Cost €640 Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB €610 Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB €640 Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 512GB €680 Apple iPhone Xs 64GB € 400 Apple iPhone Xs 256GB € 430 Apple iPhone Xs 512GB € 450 Apple iPhone Xs Max 64GB € 430 Apple iPhone Xs Max 256GB € 480 Apple iPhone Xs Max 512GB € 520 Apple iPhone XR 64GB € 340 Apple iPhone XR 128GB € 370 Apple iPhone XR 256GB € 400 Apple iPhone X 64gb € 300 Apple iPhone X 256gb € 320 Apple iPhone 8 64gb € 280 Apple iPhone 8 256gb € 300 Apple iPhone 8 Plus 64gb € 300 Apple iPhone 8 Plus 256gb € 320 Apple iPhone 7 32gb € 220 Apple iPhone 7 128gb € 250 Apple iPhone 7 256GB € 280 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 32GB € 290 Apple iPhone 7 Plus 128GB € 310 Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus 128GB cost € 520 Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus 512GB € 560 Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus 1TB € 599 Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB € 480 Samsung Galaxy S10 512GB € 519 Samsung Galaxy S10e 128GB $ 380 Samsung Galaxy S10e 256GB € 420 We are a registered company based in Great Britain and South Africa All Our products is brand new sealed in original box with Full Accessories and 12 months warranty We deliver to all countries around the world via FedEx, DHL and UPS. We offer free delivery to all countries.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Nazarii Lars 11/13/2019 at 03:38 AM
These are scammers from South Africa. I sent them 5400 EUR for 10 units of iPhones XS Max but they delivered nothing to me.