Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
gramgang666@gmail.com +33039490403 moneyorders.co
| Date | 10/02/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gramgang666@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | moneyorders.co |
| Url / Website | moneyorders.co |
| Telephone | 039490403 |
| Comment / Review | Ivanskimmers's other website selling money orders for 250 but SCAMMING EVERY SINGLE PERSON HE CAN.. I HAVE PROOF HE IS A RIPPER IVANSKIMMERS.RU IVANSKIMMERS@GMAIL.COM = RIPPER MRUK2USA.RU MRUK2USA@GMAIL.COM = RIPPER MONEYORDERS.CO = RIPPER https://gg666.eu/ = RIPPER
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #158458 05/02/2019 at 06:55 PM
he say sell me an 101 dump+pin , next he receive payament and dont receive anything , dont believe in him channel in telegram channel
-------------------
he have many scam report in youtube seach him
Url / Website : gg666.eu
Pseudonym : GramGang
Telephone : +19292802251
up votedown vote
Report #181339 10/02/2019 at 04:35 PM
this video says it all.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QJFlc1wG-Nk
JUST WATCH THIS VIDEO AND BE AWARE.
Url / Website : gg666.eu
Pseudonym : gramgang666@gmail.com
Telephone : +3049030303939
up votedown vote
Capricornstar 10/16/2019 at 06:09 PM
Let me start off by saying I receive no benefit from this review besides letting people know the TRUTH and saving them grief. Mruk2usa is a liar and a scammer/ripper. He claims he’s exposing the rippers, but he’s doing it to build a trust level so we will purchase from him instead. I saw a video on YouTube about a month ago exposing “rippers,” I contacted the person who posted the video and asked if he could send me the information on where to purchase the proper equipment. His response was “www.mruk2usa.ru is a good source for skimmers.” I did some research on mruk2usa and I wasn’t able to find many negative reviews and the things I found left me wondering if it was actually his competition, therefore I finally decided to purchase from him. I went to his website (https://mruk2usa.ru). I completed the order form and sent $35 for balance proof and he had his “worker” go to the ATM to get proof of balance, then I paid the remainder of $315 to bitcoin address 32GVbAwsqP12m6phd7LBMZV5Xuc3W1h3GB (total $350 for a 101 Dump +pin). During this process he started emailing me from a different email address (mruk2usa@protonmail.com ) and I noticed that he had all of his messages set to self-destruct after an hour, Hmmm. At this point I started to think it was most likely going to be some BS, so I took screenshots of all the messages. I proceeded to clone the information, went to the ATM multiple times on different days and the card would not work, I contacted him and he seemed like he w... Read more
up votedown vote
James 10/31/2019 at 12:25 PM
It's a sure scammer
up votedown vote
1 09/08/2020 at 03:54 AM
Last comment is mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you do not hand over money like that to him or anyone on the internet and telegram