SUSPECTED SCAM!

Donation Scam
abusalam1abu@aol.fr +22657597948 Mr Abu Salam

Date10/01/2019
Fraudulent emailabusalam1abu@aol.fr
PseudonymMr Abu Salam
Telephone+226 57 59 79 48 (ou 0022657597948)
Scam contentsX-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Tue, 01 Oct 2019 00:05:17 +0000
Return-Path:
Authentication-Results: mta4370.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@aol.fr header.s=a2048;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@aol.fr;
dmarc=pass(p=quarantine sp=NULL dis=none) header.from=aol.fr;
X-YahooFilteredBulk: 77.238.178.202
Received-SPF: pass (domain of aol.fr designates 77.238.178.202 as permitted sender)
X-YMailISG: sl1lJOoWLDv0DV.5pXMUHSNOVXPSHtVBTQZ00vBxKYm6QwIh
fDUGWT50WUzFzT.MUeL.bRVD2XlpxYCpp.Iqv_vvrjkwbdeR8NwFyAb_noHI
UcABEPGxkfQoSvcBmCirZKyxERMoL4jaZSWzfjEpWtD2elaDW9w8v.t1WNVE
n8DoRiInvO.KgVmg9UgNS2f7OBtQt2aFdxDwRY1K_o87C4H.Zx3b3sU.UeK2
tn7rQMwZDhMUhfIN7ozKemnp.6c8UjUp.NYAegKdKMCZd_TPHaU0NDydrLyJ
Nflv6uFISL8am0tDpkKwUjvRKFzmsU1HHu_eL3WyNcNgSct0ZZZaPLcN_gU9
9gj6GSy4QDru8jFBa9dqM.8qz5caWC8GMfRwS7f8n311YqKu4.rwFdMD_Gqs
9wrnRIUytFettceGaKlNnvjhpS82FMRxPK1MBNBBpYODnsQiplsdDtYy9ogw
4_NgPviaP25MXajUE7gw8gxpZzhc0pc.ZUGhiLxBr4k5Y.B.sBgLbb7dQPUS
4IuQOGygOEwWpX3PZ4IDr3qqT3WMRTgHOcP3u44lj4KsovnpBhqdAYPKWEg8
TrU_mv1JwQK4TzeVmlyTo8ro1lOYNiiQUjuW2OwpoZstwkfJqtbdr18jBvyk
WTpOKh7u7fIo3pIeYmHQ2YmE8QDWVwWJel28ibGGHQm5e.MfNpxtnQLzlLWX
EMXILEcdmA115_s.pkmICzzi9yUj7.g_LwNacaPOf_y9whQ03lAkNfQptySu
LGYmF3OQdtzawMott0Ne03GLd4I.z_sVlU21A7nOypi5k3m32yG3cU9g3nhX
ZhvF21I0swEqy5IJCJKlP9Lj4t5i7V1ptBf90FYoVhX_O.eWRGSQ9Bvfg.gC
xP0rDBy4ASvbSxo07Oz3HFlrqI9DWQy9vY3ZKZIsDZ2woiOGA2pF9FKK4NJt
qgFNj_IKCuRdMcrzAFdwj6TWUfJ6qM35wbUQImgnaE0VCbhErOjES.0Ug.k0
FFDcmVsHU9MIowZ0kmcktuhYyPVOwhZFUBtUbfTbVQ5RJdbKPDFnPuFR6JM4
bnZqg7quw_S6zgoi4QtSSgP2JCtgA0uy2LlTf8BA1PY9919eXYU_b3wQcKND
RkyO6xvOzWSgNzP5i4GOU1jFa6Pj87k_Iksf42k_3hE5MOKq81VPz6twy8gY
eneCsFTCaKUMsYs.Mk1PRPkoiazMNM8ae7EC_664P9.G5YFSNP4VVIH.qGYj
sxuE4c4CHGliwMWn8g--
X-Originating-IP: [77.238.178.202]
Received: from 10.217.135.44 (EHLO sonic303-21.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com) (77.238.178.202)
by mta4370.mail.ne1.yahoo.com with SMTPS; Tue, 01 Oct 2019 00:05:17 +0000
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=aol.fr; s=a2048; t=1569888316; bh=WCMmakktVfiP7ewp17/cWazFontrznMz48FOABSxT58=; h=From:To:Date:Subject:From:Subject; b=YRO87vwRzDZZcTaz9CbnFS+oILj+5XPPHqqHY+qQLzFhlyIRDq4tQAGN2++7IIGsqSVnVBsMByyGhy7J9oqZ5CbhWfHOnw1C8iIE/GFRmY+cVSMRZ24uWOBJIL3ZRA5V+EvMFoxuDguz5h4XNEnKmYFFPip+ISIF7zHgqo4vMIZ/jjVd/sQ/l7/8aAab4Cx5R1OX5gANtHA8wBwtm0GpzIbezC6Ir1Iz47V7ZvVKrUEEWt3jLWWE1Prw/BxhEFLuoMA/DMEY8Z17f17tLddqExD4TbR3HCYcOYI7R5bhnsWDKp4G6i6BcPeByL5pTLhm0pR476k7/Dv0lcxFnQyKdQ==
X-YMail-OSG: ThFklYMVM1mUnM054RPOkwgslUv2tpegxgNFtGDW9kEXYmXoRcCPDOE0yi7UN7A
PB7PPntP7A3ZJQh89rjJW18NIjWmuAlo7VNDX1S4mm1wzLsZi5juNj3OfL7M5KoSZR5PwZh.d6Vf
D9caP663aPTtSmjzaicUa52oGwR6tz1d.QhTRkHwqba_wpwr08PyO7ufpJ_yK2iE8kaYdfB0e7yZ
PJkdn4TeBupmyP0zpsv8LQsLqD0eMURKpIDESGliaB7i2MZlT2V.95nAHz7t3H9.hr.OrGB26.4n
_2gxP814K36DdnDUzQ6dVBkRmDtW5OCBupakjjedzgP_OExTGxLbbb5u8kFlY.lL1HPZBSGHPEPc
EYntcKpZRGpvjKL8EwRBVPJ753j8twcD5KOsurhFL7OUKOjRjXBwEVwPg8wh5xZDjQsCXPXU5oKE
JSDfKlH5gCrFqOKLygLKvvUhUhCTuIid9_Pb6IXw8XMNPhhEwIQh6mL5GEBsoG92sY4vfE8TCVRk
8os8g78Ctpm_4Jb6WHp206RIMhGVJ4DgQUeVKut01th_lWfPhjNIXkwrsGJnkxXBiFacxkNVfrOe
NMt2YHelglj9.42PBYmy5H775glLN1acW0c6TxiGB3BF4Ct7h.Nc_i4ucB_uoMYRtpiC6xE5WtIs
t4vIV6ahHdO7P5Yqg.xxYpT.K_7Nw6To4sjXPdTRSI4_JiqIZvgNq2UNc0EML1tKkgUN8biQ5UsP
mxzO0NNkwzTH1epD2gbYcWh._M746SXg5svn7SHIWWWDsS9u5IZrkdnY.17gU16VouuRtCyRPVj1
5goc4F..fs01bglMU.FErZlo9EO48GUstHuOzwarkSTDsTFvPXLYTmIfsNH404czoU8OMv4bgn.k
2ZLPI5hEo1BlO_Q939PyFiMTNsnlDZtDgAQAlzW9Hw1EEyKp1DSsRrTdgIoI8JE92tCOgwEYi19Z
tnCVxuUslIhCfu0eQnpmSuzqgS3.nBLJipfF5T0WelbDDnuFiHE49lCN9EAwjcDzqwN73Bo4_KYH
CVBYmtCXF7SyFoH.G10he6bh4siljv69CbPcQ_jTAuFLWPuPywhDRJwuFsyTlBBppRph6hmmUHbq
Pil6PJ7Xvr0QpNeCMy_nNGA_ftYTVUeXXpe6BsRG9ZWffCeuHu3sHi1z3__d8E7gEQn3RXGLygVt
8lP1oro1l5RnFvqW_zBGGd7GEBlqRMnrCuHsMdAcSozyxVEFAMFdUaftRd48sL11NB4Qcxu7edNQ
JMSnRcf9hehEK3yC6FSfy_q6qUj.vDSvAvnSWJaE_A3jLQ2dKRbiHjWsN0E453T11zq8T2.Y-
Received: from sonic.gate.mail.ne1.yahoo.com by sonic303.consmr.mail.ir2.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 1 Oct 2019 00:05:16 +0000
Received: by smtp419.mail.ir2.yahoo.com (Oath Hermes SMTP Server) with ESMTPA ID c4a33e1f36e61400ccef6d1eff239cca;
Tue, 01 Oct 2019 00:05:14 +0000 (UTC)
From: "Mr. Abu Salam"
To:
X-Mailer: Barca 2.8 (4400) - EXPIRED EVALUATION VERSION
X-URL: http://www.pocomail.com/
Date: Tue, 1 Oct 2019 00:05:28 -0900
Message-ID:
Subject: urgent information
Mime-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="iso-8859-1"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable
X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 190930-4, 09/30/2019), Outbound message
X-Antivirus-Status: Clean
Content-Length: 2452
X-Antivirus: Avast (VPS 190930-4, 01/10/2019), Inbound message
X-Antivirus-Status: Clean

Attention,

This is to inform you that we have been working towards the eradication of =
fraudsters and scam Artists in Africa with the help of the Organization of =
African Unity (OAU) United Nations (UN), European Union (EU) and FBI.

We have been able to track down some scam artist in various parts of Africa=
n countries which includes (Nigeria, Republic of Benin, Burkina Faso Ghana =
and Senegal with cote d'ivoire ) and they are all in Government custody now=
, they will appear at International Criminal Court (ICC) soon for Justice.

During the course of investigation, they were able to recovered some funds =
from these scam artists and IMF organization have ordered the funds recove=
red to be shared among the 10 Lucky people listed around the World as a com=
pensation.

This notice is been directed to you because your email address was found in=
one of the scam Artists file and computer hard-disk while the investigatio=
n, maybe you have been scammed. You are therefore being compensated with su=
m of ($950,000.00) valid into an (ATM Card Number 4061 7305 5109 2935.

Since your email address is among the lucky beneficiaries who will receive =
a compensation funds, we have arranged your payment to be paid to you throu=
gh ATM VISA CARD and deliver to your postal address with the Pin code as to=
enable you withdrawal maximum of $5,000 on each withdrawal from any Bank A=
TM Machine of your choice, until all the funds are exhausted.

The ATM Card with Security Pin number shall be delivered to you via courier=
Service depending on your choice.

In order to proceed with this transaction, you will be required to contact =
the agent in-charge (Mr. Eric Dieudonne) Kindly look below to find appropri=
ate contact information:

CONTACT AGENT NAME: Mr. Eric Dieudonne
PHONE NUMBER: +226 57 59 79 48
Email: ( ericdieudonne1800@gmail.com )

You will be required to e-mail him with the following information:

YOUR FULL NAME:
YOUR AGE:
ADDRESS:
YOUR COUNTRY:
CITY:
DIRECT CONTACT PHONE NUMBER:
OCCUPATION:

We advice you to stop all communications with everyone regarding your payme=
nt as we have short listed to deliver to you and now urge you to comply and=
receive your ATM Card funds.

Thanks for your understanding as you follow instructions while I wait to he=
ar from you today.

Yours in Services
Mr. Abu Salam

--
This email has been checked for viruses by Avast antivirus software.
https://www.avast.com/antivirus
Comment / ReviewCONTACT AGENT NAME: Mr. Eric Dieudonne
PHONE NUMBER: +226 57 59 79 48
Email: ( ericdieudonne1800@gmail.com ) contact in Burkina Faso
Scam at 200 %

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • kenworth1945 10/01/2019 at 03:32 AM

      SCAM telephone from Burkina faso scam 200 % you will never receive the ARM Card
      mail direct to deleted and block

      Reply
    • Report #181235 10/02/2019 at 07:44 AM

      X-Apparently-To: christianrouvier@yahoo.com; Wed, 02 Oct 2019 11:22:30 +0000
      Return-Path:
      Authentication-Results: mta4365.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
      dkim=pass (ok) header.i=@aol.fr header.s=a2048;
      spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=@aol.fr;
      dmarc=pass(p=quarantine sp=NULL dis=none) header.from=aol.fr;
      X-YahooFilteredBulk: 87.248.110.30
      Received-SPF: pass (domain of aol.fr designates 87.248.110.30 as permitted sender)
      X-YMailISG: HdExNx0WLDunxhTEu0xqhS1OfNWJV5mbis.qq6ywFFtfWAcc
      8HYndAX.hAUnIJF13NBvVY...
      -------------------
      telephone from a Burkina Faso contact name Eric Dieudonne
      ericdieudonne1800@gmail.com false contact of course report abuse
      scam donation and illegal transfer of money trough ATM credit card
      with a wrong number

      Fraudulent email : abusalam11@aol.fr

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.