Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
Bonus email 2019
| Date | 08/20/2019 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Bonus email 2019 |
| Url / Website | zooreve.xyz Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | It invites You to play a kind of lottery, you have 3 tries ans every try makes you win an amount of money. I've won like 50$ for the 1st try, 24000$ for the second and 800 for the last one. Then, it invites You to fill informations like You card number... |
| Comment / Review | It is probably one of those fraudulent sites that uses your card number to buy things
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
allnfun 08/20/2019 at 05:27 AM
yeah i just did it and won the exact same amounts...
up votedown vote
Stephen 08/20/2019 at 07:12 AM
Tried to Scam Me you never have to pay to win money
up votedown vote
Geg 08/20/2019 at 08:05 AM
Big scam taking 35 dollars off you card
up votedown vote
Rosy 08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM
I got same amounts as above as well.
up votedown vote
pholly 08/20/2019 at 10:20 AM
got same amount to.
up votedown vote
Report #174374 08/20/2019 at 07:07 PM
Your e-mail address is the winner of our annual competition! Your prize money is $2106. Follow the instructions on the website to get it https://bit.ly/2YZVLf3
-------------------
I got an event notification on my calendar saying that my email have been selected to win 2106$. The email directed me to a website where i supposedly got to flip a coin and win what is behind it. I was allowed three flips, got 24850$ in total. They then ask you to provide your personal info and pay the sum of 35$ in order to get the amount won transferred into your account.
Fraudulent email : ebszlqv@airy-ranger-248908.iam.gserviceaccount.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Karine 08/22/2019 at 05:32 AM
I went through the same thing that's posted... Good thing there are sites where they tell you it's a scam...
Feel very unhappy because I'm one of those people who never wins anything...
up votedown vote
Surendra valmiki 08/23/2019 at 09:51 PM
same massage I got from my calendar how they do that
up votedown vote
Menokha Basumatary 09/01/2019 at 11:09 AM
Is this truth try scam?
up votedown vote
Lalzatluana 09/05/2019 at 12:44 AM
Hi
up votedown vote
Eceo 09/09/2019 at 09:56 PM
Same with me, after i spined The coin 3time they said I won 25840$ that i pay 35$ to get the cash withdrawn.. But i saw many comments of winners and loosers there but I don't know if it is a scam.
up votedown vote
Socorro 10/23/2019 at 10:22 AM
bought these shoes at the beginning of the month and I still haven't received them I want my money back it's a scam
up votedown vote
Report #174445 08/21/2019 at 06:14 AM
Lottery winners, just have to pay for lots of reasons to get prizes
-------------------
Its scam.
Fraudulent email : prizen@protonmail.com
Pseudonym : Bonus e-mail 2019
up votedown vote
nichole 08/21/2019 at 02:15 PM
Menos mal que me di cuenta a tiempo.
up votedown vote
misty 08/25/2019 at 12:36 PM
I have been receiving notifications on my e- mail regarding this winnings. The Link provided takes you to a site where you that lets you play for a certain amount of money on USD currency and then once you have completed the process it asks you for your details and a payment of 35USD but once you go to the payment section it asks for Bitcoin etc. I didn’t complete the process or make the payment as I don’t have any of these accounts but now I have this notification on my e-mail and it comes up all the time how do I get rid of it
up votedown vote
EZE Kingsley 08/31/2019 at 07:48 AM
I have pay more than $52 till now I have not received any information or money, pls help
up votedown vote
Benedicto Cezar Jr 08/31/2019 at 10:04 AM
They Send a lot of money winning dollars I don't know if it's scam
up votedown vote
Max 09/01/2019 at 06:56 AM
I just receive same notification
up votedown vote
Cinderella 09/01/2019 at 08:43 AM
I played and won 24850 I wanted to deposit the 35$ since I read the comments where people said that they won and the money was deposited in their accounts.
up votedown vote
MELANIE 09/01/2019 at 09:18 PM
I also played and won 24850USD.as of today .
up votedown vote
Florian 09/02/2019 at 03:16 AM
I did win 24850 USD but I never got the money, the payment is just failing I think this is a scam
up votedown vote
Ey Precious 09/02/2019 at 06:45 AM
I played the game ealy this morning at 1: 45am and l won 24,850 and they told me to feel the detail on my ATM card and I also did but in the end,they kept on telling me the process was failure so l just hope this is not a scam....... I just hope.
up votedown vote
The Scam Police 09/02/2019 at 11:00 AM
@ Ey Precious
It's a scam, I suggest you get in contact with your credit card company and tell them to cancel your card asap.
up votedown vote
Debby 09/02/2019 at 09:16 PM
I played the game this money, also won 24 ,850 and I was told to fill the detail on my ATM card and I did but have been telling me payment failed since morning and my money has been removed to, please what do I do to stop them from removing more money
up votedown vote
Abrefa Joshua 09/03/2019 at 08:16 AM
Please be faithful to me and it will make some interested
up votedown vote
LEO TRUMP 09/03/2019 at 09:55 PM
Pls am about to m,ake payment of 35$, is this real?
up votedown vote
Manisha tanti 09/04/2019 at 08:29 AM
I made pay of amount 35 but it deducted about 2690 rs and afterall i.didnt got anything so i.want my.money back
up votedown vote
Jen 09/04/2019 at 10:20 AM
I got the message only it is from https://qibefi.xyz/d4681payto.html. I played and won $24850 too. I paid out some money and it is still asking for more before I can receive payments
up votedown vote
egidi malanji 09/05/2019 at 10:52 AM
i won $24850,am from Africa specifically in Zambia.I have submitted my bank details which later results of my card for online purchases due OTP input attempts. this for real or a scam..
up votedown vote
Oluwatosin 09/05/2019 at 11:29 AM
No matter how genuine a site may appear, once you re asked to pay money, check whether the site is scam or not before making payment.
up votedown vote
fidel salvador 09/05/2019 at 02:56 PM
i dont have any accnt.i a bank how to claim my prize?
up votedown vote
Onyema 09/05/2019 at 04:25 PM
I played it and they said I won $24850 to claim it I payed some amount till now they r asking for more money.pls how do I get back my money?
up votedown vote
Cherry 09/06/2019 at 01:50 AM
Av paid the $35 and it's asking for more pls give me back the one I paid
up votedown vote
Munil Tirki 09/06/2019 at 02:47 AM
I also pay lots of money and after all $35 dollars two times its a scam but I don't know I want my money back please a request shut this scam as soon as possible otherwise it gets ride.
up votedown vote
Cecilia 09/06/2019 at 04:08 PM
I played on 2-08_2019 and won $24850 after they sayd I need to pay for service fee as 35 $they deducted my $2680 dollars please I need my my money back you people have killed me
up votedown vote
Vin 09/06/2019 at 08:00 PM
Big scam
up votedown vote
Lauryn 09/07/2019 at 06:26 AM
Paid the 35 they never sent a dime, wish i looked here first
up votedown vote
Gyanendra 09/07/2019 at 08:56 PM
Yes it is a phishing attempt.I was duped of 36 USD and then 44 USD. They never gave me 24850 USD.
up votedown vote
ron 09/08/2019 at 10:24 AM
hahaha they think i have visa card i won also 24850$ im realy sad bec.its hard for me to get it if this is true call me and send it to any bank directly so i can get it
up votedown vote
Ganso 09/08/2019 at 08:17 PM
Same here i won 24850 also is it a scam or what
Cos am unable to get d money
up votedown vote
Mar 09/09/2019 at 03:56 AM
I won 24850$ today Septeber 09,2019 my questio is how could I get the money?
up votedown vote
Rosette 09/09/2019 at 04:50 AM
I also won 24850UDS today 09/09/2019 but the kept asking me to pay 35$ then after I filled in all the details they asked they sent a msg for OTP but I soon as i choose email or sms it automatically failed all the time! Does this mean they have hacked my account already ? I haven't received any msg yet from my account telling me if the 35$ was deducted.. So I m really scared at the moment! Please help
up votedown vote
Nanda 09/09/2019 at 08:48 AM
Pl give my money back I same problem as above
up votedown vote
vishwa kwwerthi 09/09/2019 at 04:04 PM
I am bonusmail winning.How about gifts. There's no $ 35 in my bank. How to transfer money.halp me out.
up votedown vote
Kennyola 09/09/2019 at 05:23 PM
I also won the same amount today 09 09 2019 but my Twinnie told not fill dthe details that is a scam! What is this life turning into?
up votedown vote
Jared Omondi Odalo 09/12/2019 at 06:00 AM
Jared 09/09/2019 at 17:08 I also won $24850 and the service charge deducted from my account but l have never seen anything.
up votedown vote
Lein 09/23/2019 at 05:55 AM
Totally scam.... i recieve that message ..It's carzy
Better join me in trading this is real
And you can earn as much as u can
https://clicks.pipaffiliates.com/c?c=438024&l=tl&p=1
up votedown vote
alfred 09/25/2019 at 02:25 AM
hi please answer will they get money from the bank that my card is named to. and the bank think its me and charged me for that and i can get to jail if i not give money to them because i joined this and my card has no money in it
up votedown vote
Teresita Dayaon 10/12/2019 at 01:08 AM
I won 20,076 and ask me to pay $35 but failed to pay. I know it"s a scam.
up votedown vote
Rehmatullah 10/19/2019 at 08:41 AM
I won 21075 and ask me to pay 35$ how to receive my maney
up votedown vote
Bosco 08/21/2019 at 08:04 AM
I also participated and won that same amount. I used my friend's debit card to fill in the details because I did not have my own but in the end they indicated payment failed.
up votedown vote
Bonnie 08/21/2019 at 11:39 AM
I just did it and got those same amounts! As soon as I saw they want to charge $35 as a small verification fee I knew it was a scam! I posted a comment, but have yet to see it show up. What a JOKE!!!
up votedown vote
Brian 08/21/2019 at 12:00 PM
They took over $100 charging me for different fees each time... Then they tried to charge me an extra 50 dollar fee to get something remove so I can receive the money they said I win.. The charge my card 4 times, and still didnt get the money they said I win... Somw bs!!!!!
up votedown vote
Christina 08/21/2019 at 09:11 PM
Normally I would not do this but it was strange as it sent me a notification on my personal google calendar. Foolishly, I followed it and tried to see what I would win. Total was $24,850. It cost $35 to supposedly transfer this to verify which states will be returned. Silly I did this to see what would happen..if my card would deny it. Nope it went through ..then it asked for either $44 to transfer funds immediately or $36 over 12 hrs in increments. I knew I was not going to do this but I wanted to see what it would do. Well it denies anything after that saying your payment failed. I see this is how they get you to pay $35 and then have it set up for everything else to fail. I researched them to a Russian site. Though the company on it also is a legit company for money transfers. I used my Paypal mastercard and went straight to have this reversed. It says this transaction does not qualify to dispute per their terms. I went over their terms and see that any kind of monetary purchase or tickets. draws etc is not covered. I am sure they know this. For the fun of it I sent an email asking nicely for my money back ..cause its a scam! I knew this going in but wanted to see how far they take it with such an elaborate set up. I will post where I can that it is a scam and recommend others do also. What I don´t like now also is that I am getting Russian notifications from one of their websites on my phone. Block everything!
up votedown vote
REVH 08/22/2019 at 01:59 AM
scammers
up votedown vote
Marko 08/24/2019 at 10:05 AM
Da li je nekom uplacen novac ,posle uplate of 35 dolara??
up votedown vote
Debby 08/26/2019 at 10:03 AM
It's a scam, don't fall for it.
up votedown vote
Report #176108 09/01/2019 at 04:26 AM
Claim your $24 850
-------------------
I have already signed in my bank details and I am afraid my account is being used by these scummers
up votedown vote
catty 09/01/2019 at 08:44 AM
tanx did not fall for it
up votedown vote
Report #176184 09/01/2019 at 06:17 PM
Let's you play a competition/draw, to win a car, accessories, money. Then requests you to enter your banking details and request funds to be transferred from your account in order to receive what you apparently won.
-------------------
Please warn everyone about this sc and catch them asap. Help us detect scammers quickly.
Fraudulent email : prizen@protonmail.com
Url / Website : qibefi.xyz/b2943payto.html
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sherwin 09/01/2019 at 09:52 PM
I received the same but did not proceed with the transaction. I'm thinking it's a spam. Please confirm.
up votedown vote
regranier2 09/02/2019 at 04:50 PM
I tried this one too, and said that I won $24850.00. Wow, that's too good to be true!
up votedown vote
DEEPAK 09/03/2019 at 04:30 AM
sir i masagge may be won twenty four thousan eight hundred fifty
up votedown vote
DEEPAK 09/03/2019 at 04:31 AM
fake or true
up votedown vote
DEEPAK 09/03/2019 at 04:33 AM
regranier2 sir you won $24850.00 so ur account add this amount
up votedown vote
Aabid Asslafey 09/03/2019 at 04:27 PM
I won 24850 on the procedure I have spent all most 60 000 and my money has end and still I'm not done with the procedure any help please
up votedown vote
Aabid Asslafey 09/03/2019 at 04:29 PM
*$25850
*N60 000
up votedown vote
Aabid Assalafey 09/03/2019 at 05:21 PM
What could I do please
up votedown vote
Rachel 09/03/2019 at 08:50 PM
It said I won $24,850 too. It is most definitely a scam. No one just gives that kind of money away. My mother taught me "If it is too good to be true, than it is too good to be true." Do not waste your time or money!
up votedown vote
Gulenur Hoque Laskar 09/05/2019 at 02:34 PM
Hlo Sir mera rouppeia q milta nei he plz sir
up votedown vote
Clement 09/05/2019 at 05:44 PM
It is said I won $24850 but trying to initiate the transaction has being unsuccessful what could be the problem
up votedown vote
Nma 09/06/2019 at 05:16 AM
It's said I won $24850, want to know if it's real. I tried to access it but it failed.
up votedown vote
Rowan 09/07/2019 at 08:38 AM
I think this is a scam, I just received an email regarding the $24,850 I won. I need to pay $35 for control charge. To identify if this is really your acc who won the prize. After 48 hours, the amt will be refunded to your acc again. Support service is in contact 24/7 email
prizen@protonmail.com for assistance. On the page itself, you get awesome comments from Alex, Arthur, Emma, they won $100, 50, you name it!, If you enter your credit card details, the $35 now become RUB2310.00 as per one time OTP send to your phone no. I am very sad for Aabid Assalafey who lost 60 000. I see this is coming from the beginning of the year. You can also not confirm the address they provide on the so called Invoice. First of all, Why should you pay if you won. There are many ways to verify the winner, e.g, ID doc, also one should investigate before action if the company is a legit company, you simply can't trace the address on the Invoice they provide. This is a scam. May these scammers ROT IN HELL for trying to rip off the innocent, Try to keep a card that is not valid besides your real card, give them the red card no instead of the green card so they can fail in their attempts. The world is cruel, and scammers are out there, ''BE VIGILANT AT ALL TIMES''. I gave them a zero payment and they can tap themselves on the shoulder for failing today. Their email address simply do not reply as I contacted them before any action. GOOGLE, PLEASE REMOVE THESE IPHONE J10, and especially this website...Read more
up votedown vote
Bree 09/07/2019 at 12:57 PM
Yah u think its a scam
up votedown vote
trail 09/02/2019 at 01:56 AM
almost paid.am in africa.thanks everyone.
up votedown vote
Reg1986 09/02/2019 at 04:25 AM
It's a for real..
up votedown vote
Legacy 09/02/2019 at 10:27 AM
That was close thanks guys, I was about inputting my card number when a spirit told me to research a little about this guys and alas I found this. Funny enough same $24850 cash prize for everyone. U guys are a life saver
up votedown vote
Urchman 09/02/2019 at 01:59 PM
My goodness I almost paid, thank goodness I didn't. They almost got me.
up votedown vote
bong 09/03/2019 at 01:39 AM
Thank you guys, like you, I was almost trap too.
up votedown vote
Sirwise 09/03/2019 at 09:22 AM
Hmmm!! Same with me. Same $24850 cash price. But they have made me input my card details on the ground that I won Samsung s10. Though I never pay them for the shipment. It's a complete scam
up votedown vote
Sandy 09/03/2019 at 11:23 AM
Wow thanks guys I really appreciate, they almost got me, I was so desperate I even called my aunt to help me deposit the $35 when they said I won $24850, but I was a bit scared too, so I decided to make some search before she procced, thanks for saving a sister
up votedown vote
Jenalyn 09/04/2019 at 02:16 AM
https://qibefi.xyz/a1845payto.html
scam. Asking for same prize asking me for $35 lol
up votedown vote
Zige 09/04/2019 at 02:44 AM
Got the same amount also, put my card details but was not debited.. i think i have to change my card. Thanks for the info
up votedown vote
EZY1212 09/04/2019 at 06:43 AM
Yup..i won the same amout too.. $24,850.. then they request to transfer $35 for service charge..yet to transfer any money to them..
im doing some research.. and its totally scam.. thank god.. thank you guys for these good reviews..
up votedown vote
Ruth 09/04/2019 at 04:29 PM
I have also won the same amount , but I don't have a mastercard , so I sent an email to the customer support, to send the prize via Western Union to me and I never got a reply from them. It's sure a scam
up votedown vote
Biju 09/05/2019 at 08:16 AM
I have got 24850 us dollar but they told me to do same process I did it iam from India but account have no money
up votedown vote
pauline 09/05/2019 at 12:46 PM
Chai very good to make research b4 u do something I almost fall a victim thanks to God I had to make research I for lost money wet I no kukuma get thanks u save me a whole lot God bless you all I need to buy my self chicken ooooo
up votedown vote
Vivian 09/05/2019 at 01:20 PM
I won $24,850 and there request for $35, I simply tell them to withdraw the money from my prize and send the remaining one for me but still no reply
up votedown vote
andy 09/05/2019 at 03:22 PM
I also won same amount & asked same verification amount i did not fall into the trap...
up votedown vote
Iloke 09/05/2019 at 04:50 PM
Hmmm! God just saved me from these unscrupulous scammers!!
I got the notification with the same amount-$24,850. After pondering it, I brought out ATM card and was about enter my details, I stopped. I decided to research about them. Lo and behold these comments.
Thank you all.
up votedown vote
josie 09/05/2019 at 11:48 PM
ithank you guys for give that comment...they said i won 24,850 there request for 35 dollar
up votedown vote
Veronica 09/06/2019 at 01:46 AM
Yes, seems to be a scam because I was also enticed to play the said ANNUAL DRAWING OF PRIZE FOR E-MAIL USERS and won $24,850. 'was just wondering why do they need to get the $35 transfer fee by providing my credit/debit card number prior sending the amount won. Please stop this!
up votedown vote
Report #176945 09/06/2019 at 03:43 AM
It invite you to play a lottery, in which there are three boxes and you have to choose one out of the three. I play and open some which shows me the amount in it and was told I won, ask me for my card details which I did and was debited, but nothing as been given back to me.
-------------------
I think it's a scam
Fraudulent email : prizen@protonmail.com
Pseudonym : Bonus e-mail 2019
up votedown vote
Md abdul Bakey 09/06/2019 at 10:40 AM
Bogura Nandigram
up votedown vote
Pranav 09/07/2019 at 01:59 PM
Price money not created my account
up votedown vote
Nana 09/09/2019 at 10:18 AM
this serious, i almost became a Vitim, thanks people!
up votedown vote
CY 09/10/2019 at 11:19 AM
Thanks guys for the information. I was just about giving my card details when I decided to carry out a research on those guys.
Once again, thanks to you all.
up votedown vote
anoma 09/11/2019 at 07:21 AM
you are all right friends they got me too and thanks for these views very educative
thanks am not the victim
up votedown vote
Ree 09/15/2019 at 05:31 PM
Scam scam scam
up votedown vote
Tylliborlang 09/20/2019 at 02:25 AM
They said that I've won $21075 and request me to pay $35..... Thanks for your advice.
up votedown vote
Jay-ar Agcambot/JR 09/21/2019 at 09:17 PM
Hello!,how I claim my winning prize?,Without a bank account or any card because I do not have.I won $21,075.
up votedown vote
Report #179751 09/23/2019 at 07:02 PM
they just appear in your pc. Invite you to pay to win prizes and get a big amount of it. they have 3 tries to win and then they will get some information to like card number
-------------------
they just want to get money donations for them.
Url / Website : dexibu.xyz/a1845payto.html & zecili.xyz
Pseudonym : bonus email 2019
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
berry 10/13/2019 at 05:34 PM
if we have won can the money deposited to our account.
up votedown vote
The Scam Police 10/13/2019 at 05:37 PM
@berry
It's a scam, you haven't 'won' anything.
up votedown vote
SARVESH 10/31/2019 at 05:14 AM
oh Thank God i read before paid amount so many thanks The Scam Police
up votedown vote
mustufa ahmed 10/31/2019 at 07:56 AM
my prize is paytm transfar now
up votedown vote
Amandeep 11/01/2019 at 07:52 AM
Got played a while ago ... I've won $21076 but they are transferring... I've got curious too big amount...???? Interested first but I am coufused I can help a lot of people..is it's scam
up votedown vote
randy 11/01/2019 at 09:59 AM
How do we get back our money. They must be a way.
up votedown vote
Totene 11/05/2019 at 07:15 PM
What they going to do with our Visa card? Had send the number of the card will it be something affected to my card?
up votedown vote
Sidney mulenga 12/05/2019 at 10:18 AM
I have participated in the email providers EMX draw. I have won $ $21 075.Visa card $33 80 for the money transfer to my bank account .I have won?
up votedown vote
TONY 12/10/2019 at 04:24 PM
i need to withdraw my bonus but i can't manage it telling me spamming error please help me
up votedown vote
Sidney mulenga 12/15/2019 at 09:06 AM
Can I withdraw the payment of the bonus $21 075 with electronic card I can not wait to hear this is real. Please help. Am confused. Help!
up votedown vote
Sidney mulenga 12/16/2019 at 03:59 AM
My invoice for payments EMX bonus Email unit price 21075 USD sum 21075.AUTO Date and time. I have won $ $ $.it's now two months reading.
up votedown vote
FREEMAN 12/16/2019 at 03:32 PM
We as the participants of this prizes bonus we want to to know more about it tell us something so that we can be assure about these prize because me I received a congratulation massage from the same website to say I have woned a sum of $21075 an expected so please our appill is just to insure that we get on to the right path please please.
up votedown vote
Sidney mulenga 12/20/2019 at 02:13 PM
FNBnational bank is the right place for rec
eiving my money .I have won. ..I don't know what to do, I have fear of joy.Am standing on cross roads. I thank all of you who have supported my success
up votedown vote
EMMANUEL 12/31/2019 at 01:21 PM
THIS is LIES
up votedown vote
Alfred Ndaruhutse 01/30/2020 at 03:24 AM
Hello !
Yesterday, I won $21075 ,How am I going to receive it ,please help me or confirm if it's true because nowadays the hackers are tough,Be blessed for support.
up votedown vote
Camillus 02/09/2020 at 03:34 PM
Hai!
Yesterday, Feb. 8, 2020, I also won a $21075 sum after three tries. I am asked to pay $36 for e-mail verification before the money is transferred to my designated account. Kindly advise if it prudent to go on with this transaction or not?
up votedown vote
GI 09/30/2019 at 07:48 AM
It is a scam guys. they make people to that US$35.00 for verification and identification, once you pay and they will continue to ask which method of transaction and you still have to pay again, that is were I realize it was are scam, I needs to be reported since most people will pay that first transaction before they realize..
up votedown vote
ทอส 10/11/2019 at 09:29 PM
ได้สิ ข้อความคิดเห็นผม. รุไม่ ผุ้หลอกคือ บริศัตอะไร. ขอ. googel ply...เรียกเงินไห้ไปชำระ ผมจับได้ จ้ะเอ๋เลย ผมก้อโดน เสียตังไปด้วย. มีบอกจะไห้ เงิน รูบิน. ขำระแล้ว รวมวันนี ก้อ 3/4วันละ. เงินรุบิ้น รัชเซีย ยังไม่มาเลย. อ้าง จริง กูเกินเพล. เรียกชะระ ผมมีหลักธรรนหมดละ. เค็บเก็บไว้.
up votedown vote
BOYAXKEY 10/30/2019 at 04:46 AM
Thank you best friends. I almost done the procedures how to claim the prize. an amount of 21,075 USD and required to pay 35USD. I had the research and I found that I must not proceed, because if that was really winning, why not they deduct from my winning amount before depositing to my account.?
up votedown vote
helex 11/21/2019 at 01:40 AM
this is not true i won but i never receive my money
up votedown vote
joseph 11/21/2019 at 06:09 AM
i won 21075usd and i message them that just send the 20kusd and the excess 1075 is for the processing fee..hahaha