Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
Aldnstore.com
| Date | 08/18/2019 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Aldnstore.com |
| Scam contents | Take your money and send you worthless products back half the value and not what you asked for |
| Comment / Review | Ordered a mountain bike got a silk scarf don't answer emails
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Graham Brown 08/24/2019 at 05:21 PM
This is a scam big time.
up votedown vote
Guido 09/05/2019 at 03:38 PM
Reiner Betrug!
up votedown vote
heather 09/08/2019 at 01:13 PM
this company also uses names MERRYBUY/SHOPECHIEF/STYLEKER. IT IS A SCAM!! i ordered a 12 piece wicker garden furniture and received a pair of sunglasses
up votedown vote
Terri 09/30/2019 at 01:42 PM
BIG TIME SCAMMERS -I ordered pandora jewellery and also received a pair of sunglasses company name Jewelclearanceuk.com/styleker. My latest email to them asking for refund was undelivered!!
up votedown vote
B 09/09/2019 at 09:56 PM
thieves. report direct to FBI, they will take your complaint seriously:
https://www.ic3.gov/default.aspx
up votedown vote
Linda 09/18/2019 at 08:58 AM
Ordered wicker furniture and received a pair of copy sunglasses. I have been requesting a refund for weeks. They said it had arrived in Crance yet it hadn’t. What a rip off
up votedown vote
Wendy 10/01/2019 at 12:19 AM
I ordered ratten garden furniture and got a necklace scam no answer from emails
up votedown vote
DZ3 10/06/2019 at 06:20 PM
I just rec'd a refund from them.
up votedown vote
Larry 10/07/2019 at 10:46 AM
interpol EU and Fbi and kgb do best and closed page and maybe ice bank and maybe hope give money back.
up votedown vote
Larry 10/07/2019 at 10:48 AM
http://www.marlowaspire.co.uk
this site is rubber!!!!
up votedown vote
AL 10/20/2019 at 10:03 AM
Ordered a bike got a Gucci baseball cap, they've offered 43% refund but don't know if that's genuine?
up votedown vote
Anne 11/29/2019 at 04:13 AM
Ordered a Herschel backpack and received a fake GUCCI scarf! Trying to persuade my credit card company that it's a scam as the money has been taken.
up votedown vote
Emily 11/30/2019 at 05:50 AM
Geld ist weg,habe aber jetzt teure Plagiat-Schuhe Marke "Reebok"
up votedown vote
Melissa 04/23/2021 at 06:30 PM
Ordered furniture. Got nothing at all