Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
talentedinternethackers@gmail.com
| Date | 08/11/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | talentedinternethackers@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Do you need a hacker to help hack any website or change your school grades? Contact TALENTED HACKERS at TALENTEDINTERNETHACKERS@GMAIL.COM YOU CAN ALSO WHATSAPP= +17812773546 for affordable hacking services. We are proficient in hacking every areas of information and communication technology (ict) which includes the following and lot more: - hack and upgrade/change university grades - hack into any security agency website and erase criminal records - hack into any government agency website - hack bank atm cards, credit cards pin and password development - hijack a username & password to access any site - hack and access data from any company website - funds transfer from any bank website - sales of hacking software and online tutorials - hack into your partners facebook account without their knowledge and notifications - hack and obtain cash advances - hack and obtain social security number - hack into any data base - hack paypal account, master card, american express etc. - server crashed hack - we hack and drop money into your bank account. - text message interception hack. - hack into any social media account like skype, fb, instangram - email accounts hack. Yahoo mail, gmail, hotmail etc. - hack and retrieval of lost file/documents. - we also do western union and money gram transfer and in less than 2 hours your will have your mtcn. Contact us at= TALENTEDINTERNETHACKERS@GMAIL.COM YOU CAN ALSO WHATSAPP= +17812773546 - you can as well be one of our online students as tutorials are going on currently if you wish to learn any of the above listed and more on hacking. |
| Comment / Review | Fake hacker but true scammer !
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.