Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
bsu38qujjzub@gmail.com www.fjzyrzstore.com
| Date | 08/04/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bsu38qujjzub@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | www.fjzyrzstore.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | They haven't sent my paid order for more than 2 months. |
| Comment / Review | I bought 1 pc LEGRAND device 775623 - € 68.37 - on Jun 3, 2019. But on August 3, 2019 they have still only "pending" my order at theri web site. Now I'm sure they are scammers.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
toni 08/07/2019 at 06:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jesus 08/09/2019 at 07:31 AM
Acabo de hacer un pedido, tenéis certeza de que es fraude? Gracias
up votedown vote
Rainer 08/10/2019 at 04:02 AM
Google search of bsu38qujjzub@gmail.com shows a variety of online Shops, that are obviously fraudulent. The web site layout is always the same or very smiliar.
https://www.ggdbwear.store/
https://www.allgerryweberonline.eu/
https://www.bossinclothingstore.com/
https://www.arqueonautasshop.eu/
https://www.arqueonautasshop.eu/
https://www.sorelleramondashop.eu/
https://www.netaportershop.eu/
https://www.vaudereiseausstattung.eu/
https://www.minnetonkastore.eu/
https://www.vipbettybarclay.eu/
https://www.ateliergardeurstyle.eu/
https://www.ouiwerbegeschaft.eu/
https://www.drykornonlineshop.eu/
https://www.schoffelonlineshop.com/
https://www.karllagerfeldshop.eu/
https://www.rucolinesportsshoes.eu/
….
Every Google match of bsu38qujjzub@gmail.com leads to a suspect online shop
up votedown vote
Play 08/12/2019 at 12:57 PM
So sad they probably could make a decent business out of this if they just did things correctly
up votedown vote
Report #173248 08/13/2019 at 03:39 AM
Takes Card payment but never ships and does not answer email enquiries.
My hard earned money is now funding criminal activity.
Url / Website : topproduitavendre.store
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Yakk 08/13/2019 at 03:46 AM
Confirmed Scam
up votedown vote
Bob 08/14/2019 at 11:45 AM
Scammed also, just found this site and am replying to all that views Vegrasstore, site looks good but NO phone number. I cancelled my card ASAP waiting for new one to arrive.
up votedown vote
Report #173570 08/15/2019 at 06:23 AM
This website has copy pasted almost every product from Amazon. Even the reviews. It is a complete SCAM. They charge your credit card immediately.
-------------------
My credit card was charged in Beijing China, the reviews on their site all end in January 2019 however the website was created after January 2019. Also some reviews make reference to Amazon good service! If you open their product and Amazon's product you will see graphic and text version on kumaisalle.com is very similar.
Url / Website : kumaissale.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nico 08/15/2019 at 04:22 PM
I bought pokemon cards on howtecmall.com.
The email is bsu38qujjzub@gmail.com.
1 week ago i ordered that and it's still pending...
I can't cancel my order... hope don't have bad news
up votedown vote
Report #173673 08/16/2019 at 01:08 AM
2 lucky craft fishing lures purchased with credit/debit card $33
-------------------
Ordered $33 worth of items and never received items. Emailed website and they never replied. I searched on google for their email on address and saw that they have scammed many people. Their emails are: service1@vinayotap.com service9@vinayotap.com service10@vinayotap.com support@jdonline.com BSU38QUJJZUB@gmail.com the fraudulent website I ordered from was called spippysale.com
Url / Website : spippysale.com
Pseudonym : Spippysale.com
up votedown vote
SB 09/17/2019 at 11:40 PM
www.zloungebeauty.co.uk is another scam site from this same crowd AVOID
up votedown vote
Ken 12/02/2019 at 10:13 AM
SCAM STAY AWAY!
up votedown vote
Giovanni 12/04/2019 at 06:16 PM
Done me for $53 and no response fuming
up votedown vote
Aljunina 08/18/2019 at 06:47 PM
They have copied and pasted Amazon, look up the reviews on any individual product and eventually you find a reference to Amazon and the reveiw dates all end January 2019!
up votedown vote
OWANIOSA 11/27/2019 at 04:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #191103 12/03/2019 at 12:33 PM
I’ve ordered a pair os shoes,never received it. I tried to contact via website and no luck. Now that i’ve looked through it I’m sure it’s a scam.
Url / Website : kotoom.com
Pseudonym : Kotoom
up votedown vote
Report #303493 12/12/2020 at 10:14 AM
the site sells clothing at a reduced price
they stole my money without warning.
Il sito vende articolo di abbigliamento a prezzo ridotto
Sta di fatto che mi hanno annullato il pagamento però mi hanno tolto i soldi dalla carta
Il problema che ho acquistato 5 volte, sempre con annullamento pagamento, che però mi hanno tolto i soldi
-------------------
I bought some jackets and sweaters, they took my money without an email. € 194.35. the problem i bought 4 times with different amounts. Now I'm afraid they will take more money from me
Url / Website : stonefelpe.online/help/contact_us
Pseudonym : Stone island
up votedown vote
Report #385397 08/18/2021 at 04:49 AM
Online webshop of bicycle clothes.
-------------------
I bought a jersey and some other stuff from the webshop and paid through paypal.
I have not seen any clothes or got my money back.
Url / Website : xn--sykkelklr2019-bgb.com
Pseudonym : Probikeshop