Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
info@trustholdingsfc.com +13477637941 Mr. Dell Mason
| Date | 07/05/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@trustholdingsfc.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr. Dell Mason |
| Telephone | +1 347-763-7941 (ou 0013477637941) |
| Scam contents | Hussain Sajwani Foundation Grant Origin: Dubai, United Arab Emirates. PO Box 2195, Dubai, United Arab Emirates Payment Centre: United States Hussain Sajwani is an Emirati billionaire property developer, and the founder and chairman of real estate development company DAMAC Properties Dear Winner, Congratulations, We happily announce to you, that you are eligible for a 910,000.00 US Dollars grants brought to you by "Hussain Sajwani Foundation Board” The money would be used to "foster cultural understanding", "empower women", and "provide vital disaster relief. We the officials of the International Awareness Association of the Hussain Sajwani Foundation Board, Congratulate you on your success. You became a winner of this grants via internet randomized process balloted from major search engines world wide to encourage internet users. The Hussain Sajwani Foundation Board provides philanthropy without boundaries. We support, collaborate on and initiate philanthropic projects around the world. Regardless of gender, race, or religion. If you are launching, or are involved in, a project that aims to promote cultural understanding, develop communities, empower women or enable young people, then it may be eligible for a grant. We collaborate with a range of philanthropic, governmental and educational organizations to combat poverty, empower women and the youth, develop communities, provide disaster relief and create cultural understanding through education. Together, we can build bridges for a more compassionate, tolerant and accepting world. A hard copy of your Payment Approval Letter and certificate of ownership has been sent to our paying Bank for release of your Grant to you. We have forwarded all the required information's to the payment centre for immediate release of your grant (910,000.00 US Dollars) to you. Due to your Location from the Hussain Sajwani Foundation Board in United States, You can now begin the final step of the claims process, which is the bank to bank transfer of your grants to you. Your Cheque has been verified and approved for payment by this Department. Your Profile (Form) has also been received and filed along with other winning documents for Record Purpose., Below are Contents of Parcel to be received; YOUR GRANT DOCUMENT INCLUDE:- ~ Hussain Sajwani Foundation Endorsed Certificate. ~ Certified Cheque Valued 910,000.00 US Dollars. ~ Clear Source Of Funds Certificate (Certified By International Monetary Fund). ~ Letter Of Affidavit From Judiciary Crown Court (Duly Signed By The Legal Attorney). For the release of your grant kindly Contact the TrustHoldings Financial Corporation (USA Bank) via Email: info@trustholdingsfc.com TrustHoldings Financial Corporation (USA Bank) Address: Camelback Rd. #155 Phoenix, AZ 85016 Telephone Number: +1 (347) 763-7941 Email: info@trustholdingsfc.com Contact Branch Manager: Mr. Dell Mason Note that you are require to Contact the Bank with the details below: 1: Full Name: 2: Gender: 3: Date of Birth: 4: Phone: 5: Email: 6: Contact Address: Thanks for your understanding and endeavour to keep us updated for further instructions. Congratulations!! Once more Have a nice day. With Regards, Mr. Mohammed Ali Aljaryan Director of the donation TrustHoldings Financial Corporation (USA Bank) Contact Branch Manager: Mr. Dell Mason Address: Camelback Rd. #155 Phoenix, AZ 85016 Telephone Number: +1 (347) 763-7941 - WhatsApp: +1 (267) 277-6194 Email: info@trustholdingsfc.com Dear AbdElrahman Ahmed Said AbuZaid We have received your request for Option Two (International MasterCard) is a method of remitting your funds through MasterCard and it will be delivered to you by DHL and note that the MasterCard daily withdrawal limit is 10,500US$; and the MasterCard is utilized globally but We cannot facilitate the shipment of your MasterCard without processing / notarizing the documents listed below: Authorization Certificate: Power Of Attorney: Oath Of Good Conduct: Ownership of the Fund Certificate Source Of Funds Clearance Permit: . We have our Bank lawyers who work in all areas of banking law. We have extensive experience in helping create successful banking arrangements and secured transactions in this regards. The Attorneys who practice in this area of law: Attorney: Veronica Ojo. Attorneys Processing Requirement: You are required to pay the attorney's service fees as soon as possible. $320.00 ========= Tax $100.00 ========= Notarization Of Documents $300.00 ========= Processing Of Documents $100.00 ========= Registration $820.00 ========= Total processing fee. Note that the required processing fee cannot be deducted from your grant prize because it has not been liquidated, we can only have access to your funds after the notarization process is carried out by the Attorney as Instructed previously. Lastly, Be informed that you are required to pay $820 as the Processing fees. NOTE: Once your Payment is done, the Lawyer would process the Above stated documents and also the Notarization, And within 48 Hours from payment confirmation your International MasterCard would be ready and Available, The Card and Documents would be Forwarded to DHL Courier to enable them delivery the Parcel to your Home |
| Comment / Review | 1: Full Name:AbdElrahman Ahmed Said AbuZaid 2: Gender:Male 3: Date of Birth:21/11/1992 4: Phone: 00201148887091 - 00201020144802 5: Email: abdo.said202016.as@gmail.com 6: Contact Address: Egypt,Aswan City,Daraw Center, Elgaffera Village,Beside Ali Amer
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
mrwaq 03/23/2020 at 05:11 AM
same thing but name of foundation is suhail bahwan