SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
info@rawchems.com +8617196047892 Rawchems

Date07/02/2019
Fraudulent emailinfo@rawchems.com
PseudonymRawchems
Url / Websitehttp://rawchems.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+86 171 9604 7892 (ou 008617196047892)
Scam contentsWE HAVE BEEN IN THIS SECTOR FOR OVER 11 YEARS. EXPERIENCE MEANS A LOT IN THIS FIELD OF BUSINESS AND WE HAVE IT . YOU WILL REALIZE WITH TIME THAT WE ARE 100% RELIABLE AND PROFESSIONAL SUPPLIER. RAW CHEMS CO.LTD IS A SPECIALIZED RESEARCH CHEMICALS MANUFACTURER/SUPPLIER IN CHINA AND HONG KONG. WE HAVE BEEN SPECIALIZING IN RC PRODUCTS FOR LONG NOW . WE ARE DEDICATED IN THE PRODUCTION AND MARKETING OF PURE/UNCUT RESEARCH CHEMICALS. MAIN PRODUCTS INCLUDE FENTANYL, CARFENTANIL , MDMA, ALPRAZOLAM, ETIZOLAM, A-PVP, U-47700, KETAMINE, METH, N-PHENYL-1-(2-PHENETHYL)PIPERIDIN_4_AMINE AND MANY MORE. WE DELIVER WORLDWIDE, IT DOESNT MATTER WHICH COUNTRY IT IS. WE OFFER 100% SAFETY ( ABOUT 52 SUCCESSFUL DELIVERIES MONTHLY). EVERYTHING WILL GO SMOOTHLY AND FAST, OUR TEAM IS PROFESSIONAL AND EVERYTHING IS PACKED DISCREET . A LOT CAN'T BE SAID HERE, CONTACT US AND KNOW THE PACKAGING TECHNIQUES INVOLVED IN BYPASSING CUSTOMS WITHOUT ANY PROBLEMS.
Comment / ReviewDONT GET RIPPED OFF MY FRIEND BY THESE SCAMMERS EVEN IF THEY SEND YOU REAL VIDEOS OR PICTURES OF DRUGS YOU NEED THEY WILL NEVER SEND ANYTHING MY FRIEND. THEY ARE NOT IN CHINA OR HONG KONG EVEN IF THEY WHATSAP YOU WITH CHINESE NUMBERS ITS FRAUD THEY IN AMERICA. BEWARE OF CLEARNET VENDORS LIKE THIS ONE SINCE MOST OF THEM ARE SCAMMERS. THEY WANT EASY MONEY DONT SEND ANY BTC TO ANYONE YOU JUST MEET ONLINE.
**** THANK ME LATER**
PSA: THEY WILL SEND SOMEONE TO COMMENT ON THIS POST AND SAY THEY ARE NOT SCAMMERS THAT CLIENTS RECEIVE PARCEL OF DRUGS WITH NO PROBLEM
** WARNING FOR YOUR MONEY SAFETY**
NOBODY ON CLEARNET NOW IS LEGIT THAT YOU CAN BUY DRUGS FROM LIKE METH CRYSTALS, 4MMC, FENTANYL ANALOGUES, OR PRECURSORS.. MOST OF THEM ARE SCAMMERS DONT SEND YOUR MONEY MY FRIEND YOU WILL END UP RIPPED OFF AND ENRIC THESE STUPID ASS..

**&THANK YOU FOR YOUR TIME&**

Attachment(s)
  • Scammers Rawchems
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #166923 07/02/2019 at 07:03 AM

        Email: info@rawchems.com

        Easy to order , good wholesale prices, fast delivery, high quality, bypass customs easily . Perfect stealth, 100% successful delivery rate.

        BUY PURE CARFENTANIL FROM CHINA :

        All of our fine products are of high purity state, secure payment, very discreet packaging and world wide delivery. We have no problems with customs as we have people in place at strategic points. We also give tracking code to our buyers so they can track the movement of their package.

        Al...
        -------------------
        DONT EVER BE A VICTIM FOR THESE BUNCH OF SCAMMERS. THEY WILL EVEN SEND VIDEOS FOR ANY PRODUCT YOU INQUIRED BUT ( GENUINE VIDEOS INDEED) BUT THEY WILL NEVER SEND ANYTHING TO YOU MY FRIEND. ANY EMAIL ADDRESS APPEARED FROM ZHU MEIN ITS A SCAM.
        THEY WILL TELL YOU THEY HAVE LEGAL CANDY FACTORY WERE THEY MOVE THEY PRODUCTS EASILY IN CANDY BOXES HAHAHA MY FRIEND ITS A SCAM. THEY WILL FURTHER TELL YOU THEY SHIP FROM CHINA AND HONG KONG ITS A SCAM. THEY ARE IN AMERICA PROBABLY SOMEWHERE IN FLORIDA
        WANSHULAB & RAWCHEMS IS A SAME SCAMMER.. PLEASE DONT BE A VICTIM
        ANY RECOMMENDATIONS ON REDDIT OR QUORA CLAIMED THEY LEGIT ITS LIE .. ITS THEMSELVES POSTED AND COMMENT MAKING THEMSELVES SEEM LEGIT. DONT BUY ANY SCHEDULED DRUGS ON CLEARNET ITS A SCAM MY FRIEND .. +17692048149 +19042995971 DONT BUY ANYTHING FROM THESE NUMBERS. THEY HAVE CHINESE NUMBERS TOO DONT FALL FOR SCAM .. REPORT REPORT
        FOR THEM TO LOOK LEGIT THEY WILL SEND YOU VIDEOS IF ITS MDMA, FENTANYL ETC SOON AS YOU PAY YOUR... Read more

        info@rawchems.com scammers
        SCAMMERS
        Rawchems scammers from USA

        Reply
      • Jalonmuss 08/05/2019 at 10:33 PM

        She is legit. I tried 5 all were scams, this is the only one who sent me alprazolam even though the quality was not as said . She said it was 98% but what I received was about 84%.

        This guys are legit I have bought 4 times from them and I received all.

        Reply
      • John 11/01/2019 at 11:48 PM

        Scam watch out for telly chemicals these are the same company +8617120271792 maoguhu is one of the whats app numbers they will send photos of tracking number for delivered packages and talk to you for weeks and then take your money say your pack will be sent and then block you and stop responding. Dont do it.

        Reply
      • Report #217394 04/03/2020 at 08:30 AM

        Scammer scammers pretending selling chemicals. Don't get yourself in trouble and trying to send money to this fraudsters.
        -------------------
        They are scammers who keep on changing numbers and emails. Everyone be carefully on clearnet.

        Fraudulent email : 1741129615@qq.com
        Pseudonym : Lee or Rawchems
        Telephone : +8613184482935


        • Fareed 04/03/2020 at 08:35 AM

          This damn assholes scammed me, they once called themselves wanshulab Dr Lee or something damn fuck you. Report Report

        Reply
      • Salum Abdul 04/06/2020 at 01:39 AM

        Beware of these emails tellychemicals@protonmail.com info@rawchems.com Scam scam

        Reply
      • Salvado perez 04/06/2020 at 05:40 AM

        https://www.urlvoid.com/scan/rawchems.com/
        Their website is suspicious as well.. they guy claim he's china but clearly he's somewhere In USA , the funny thing about these scammers when you report them they keep open up new accounts and emails with new phone numbers.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.