SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
bullsindia187@gmail.com +918130061433 Bulls India (Osman Ibrahim)

Date06/24/2019
Fraudulent emailbullsindia187@gmail.com
PseudonymBulls India (Osman Ibrahim)
Telephone+91 81300 61433 (ou 00918130061433)
Scam contentsDo you need a financial help? Are you in any financial crisis or do you need funds to start up your own business? Do you need funds to settle your debt or pay off your bills or start a good business? Do you have a low credit score and you are finding it hard to obtain capital services from local banks and other financial institutes? Here is your chance to obtain a financial services from our company. We offer the following finance to individuals-
*Commercial finance
*Personal finance
*Business finance
*Construction finance
*Business finance And many More:
and many more at 2% interest rate;
Contact Us Via Email:bullsindia187@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewLoan scammer.

https://loanscams.blog/2019/03/18/loan-scammer-osman-ibrahim.php

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #158650 05/04/2019 at 11:38 AM

      It seems like a spam bot is spamming this site with this scam.

      Pseudonym : BullsIndia

      Reply
    • Report #165311 06/21/2019 at 04:52 AM

      Do you need a financial help? Are you in any financial crisis or do you need funds to start up your own business? Do you need funds to settle your debt or pay off your bills or start a good business? Do you have a low credit score and you are finding it hard to obtain capital services from local banks and other financial institutes? Here is your chance to obtain a financial services from our company. We offer the following finance to individuals-
      *Commercial finance
      *Personal finance
      *Busines...
      -------------------
      Financial scam

      Pseudonym : bulls india

      Reply
    • michal 12/19/2019 at 03:33 AM

      ragazzi fate attenzione sono dei truffatori!!!!

      Reply
    • Report #391145 09/05/2021 at 05:21 PM

      IP Address: 103.79.170.137 ISP: MNR Broadband Services Pvt. Ltd. India
      INDIA

      From: Osman Ibrahim
      Date: Mon, 6 Sep 2021 00:55:50 +0530
      Subject: PAYMENT SCHEDULE/TERMS AND CONDITIONS

      Good Day,
      Terms and Conditions of £350,000.00 stated on 06 September 2021. *FP* Following the data and appraisal submitted to this Corporation. India bulls Housing Finance Pvt Ltd. The Credit Approval Board is pleased to Inform you that your reputation does proceed to qualify for t...
      -------------------
      https://antifraudintl.org/threads/osman-ibrahim-india-bulls-housing-finance-pvt.141525/#post-399640

      Never use Paypal friends and family,Zelle,CashApp,Flutterwave,ApplePay,GooglePay,buy giftcards,MoneyGramWestern Union,Ria,Small World,Credit Card,American Express,I-Tunes giftcards,Amazon giftcards,ect to pay for a puppy or pet (they won't protect you) and be careful using a creditcard. The best option is direct bank transfer,if you get ripped off,you can file a complaints against the account holder.

      Use BOTH Bing and google when searching scams. Some things show up on bing before they do on google. If you sent money to this scammer,please post the payment the scammer asked you to use in the comment section below so it can be turned over to the authorities,you must also file a complaint,very important. Please read below...

      If you live in the US ...
      1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
      2. second ... file a complaint at Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.