Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
oscardilan68@gmail.com +2348077526136
| Date | 04/25/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | oscardilan68@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +234 807 752 6136 (ou 002348077526136) |
| Scam contents | GREAT ILLUMINATI TEMPLE Of MONEY AND POWER, JOIN THE ILLUMINATI : oscardilan68@yahoo.com OR oscardilan68@hotmail.com OR oscardilan68@gmail.com .... YOU CAN USE ANY OF THE EMAILS TO CONTACT HIM OR YOU CAN ALSO CALL / ADD HIM UP ON WHATSAPP USING THIS MOBILE NUMBER:+2348077526136 Are you a business man or woman, political, musician, student, the you want to be rich, famous, powerful in life, join the Illuminati brotherhood cult today and get instant rich sum of. 1million dollars in a week, and a free home. any where you choose to live in this world and also get 10,000,000 U.S dollars monthly as a salary... A Cash Reward of USD $1,000,000.00 USD A New Sleek Dream CAR valued at USD $300,000 USD A Dream House bought in the country of your own choice One Month holiday (fully paid) to your dream tourist destination. One year Golf Membership package A V.I.P treatment in all Airports in the World A total Lifestyle change Access to Bohemian Grove Monthly payment of $1,000,000 USD into your bank account every month as a member One Month booked Appointment with Top 5 world Leaders and Top 5 Celebrities in the World. If you are interested e-mail info to: oscardilan68@yahoo.com OR oscardilan68@hotmail.com OR oscardilan68@gmail.com .... YOU CAN USE ANY OF THE EMAILS TO CONTACT HIM OR YOU CAN ALSO CALL / ADD HIM UP ON WHATSAPP USING THIS MOBILE NUMBER: +2348077526136 for immediately initiation.New members registration is now open online...YOU CAN ALSO CALL / ADD HIM UP ON WHATSAPP USING THIS MOBILE NUMBER:+2348077526136 |
| Comment / Review | MDR ! Just a fake Illuminati, A big scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.