Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
drehizeleherbalhomeofsolution@gmail.com +2347063715104 dr ehizele
| Date | 03/19/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drehizeleherbalhomeofsolution@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | dr ehizele |
| Telephone | +234 706 371 5104 (ou 002347063715104) |
| Scam contents | TRUE LIFE TESTIMONY HOW I GOT RID OF MY 5 YEARS GENITAL HERPES,GOD IS AWESOME! THIS IS REAL,PLEASE DON'T IGNORE.I caught genital herpes from my Ex Husband in 2012,he never told me about the virus. I had it for 5 years with so many outbreak,and it affected my life.. People think herpes is really a minor skin irritation herpes has a long term effects on health. The stigma attached to this virus by ignorant people is ridiculous. Most people have herpes in one form or another,i was first taking Antiviral medicines, such as acyclovir(Zovirax), famciclovir (Famvir), and valacyclovir (Valtrex), are recommended for treating primary genital herpes outbreaks. This medicine can be taken when an outbreak occurs. It can also be taken every day to help prevent outbreaks,it is not a total cure... I will like to tell everyone who is reading this my testimony on how i get rid of my genital herpes.I was reading a comment on the internet,and i saw a testimony posted by a young lady from USA that she got rid of her herpes with the help of Dr Ehizele,a Traditional Herbalist.So i was so happy when i saw that post,that his herbal medication Cure the virus totally.I quickly copied the herbal doctor email address and i email him within 30 minutes he respond to my mail.I explain things to him he told me not to worry that i should fill his herbal form which i did..The next day he told me that he has prepare the herbal medicine,that i should send him my address that he want to sent his HERBAL MEDICINE to me via DHL or FedEx that was how i got the herbal medication and i use it as i was instructed.After a week i went to see a Medical Doctor who confirmed my herpes was no more.When some of my friend who has herpes saw me they were surprise and i also introduce them to the man and they are also cure from the same Genital herpes today.I also refer my cousin to the same herbalist who was having HIV and today she is fully cure...If you have Genital or Oral herpes or any kind of Diseases or infections,kindly contact HERBALIST EHIZELE via this email: drehizeleherbalhomeofsolution@gmail.com or whattsapp him +2347063715104. His website: https://drehizeleherbalhomeofsolution.wordpress.com/ He also have a herbal cure for Following DISEASES,this is not scam is 100% Real. 1. HIV/AIDS 2. HERPES 3. CANCER 4. ALS 5. Hepatitis 6 Diabetes 7 LOVE SPELL 8 Money SPELL 9 IF YOU NEED YOUR EX LOVER BACK TO LOVE YOU AGAIN.? 10 CHRONIC FATIGUE 11 LOW SPERM COUNT 12 IMPOTENCE |
| Comment / Review | fake herbal doctor please don't contact him he is a fake herbal doctor he is a scammer
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 03/19/2019 at 04:22 PM
don't contact this phone number own by fake dr ehizele he is a fake herbalist don't contact him beware he is a scammer even his email drehizeleherbalhomeofsolution@gmail.com