Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
http://www.reveryshop.com
| Date | 02/20/2019 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | http://www.reveryshop.com |
| Scam contents | Buy today and save much more on top quality brand. My Bag ( 0 ) Search Logout My Dashboard Hello, Theodoros Remountis! From your My Account Dashboard you have the ability to view a snapshot of your recent account activity and update your account information. Select a link below to view or edit information. RECENT ORDERSView All ORDER # DATE SHIP TO ORDER TOTAL STATUS 100000006 1/22/2019 Theodoros Remountis £75.00 Canceled View Order | Reorder 100000005 1/22/2019 Theodoros Remountis £75.00 Canceled View Order | Reorder 100000004 1/18/2019 Theodoros Remountis €84.15 Pending View Order | Reorder ACCOUNT INFORMATION Contact InformationEdit Theodoros Remountis vatsa12@hotmail.com Change Password NewslettersEdit You are currently subscribed to 'General Subscription'. Address BookManage Addresses DEFAULT BILLING ADDRESS Theodoros Remountis A.LONTOY 46 A.LONTOY 46 AIGIO, Ahaia, 25100 Greece T: 6977672659 Edit Address DEFAULT SHIPPING ADDRESS Theodoros Remountis A.LONTOY 46 A.LONTOY 46 AIGIO, Ahaia, 25100 Greece T: 6977672659 Edit Address My Account Account Dashboard Account Information Address Book My Orders Billing Agreements Recurring Profiles My Product Reviews My Tags My Wishlist My Applications Newsletter Subscriptions My Downloadable Products Blog Preferences Categories Asics Nike Puma Yeezy My Cart You have no items in your shopping cart. My Orders Last Ordered Items Fashion Brands ASICS X CLOT Gel Lyte III Pack Lavender S81815 ADD TO CART View All HELP Conditions Site Map RSS CUSTOMER SUPPORT About Us Contact Us Privacy Policy Shipping & Returns FAQs TOP SALE ASICS Gel Kayano Nike Air Force 1 Nike Air Max Puma Disc Shoes Yeezy Boost Shoes CATEGORIES Asics Nike Puma Yeezy SHARE US |
| Comment / Review | I cannot copy the full content from my display but the site you can find them is http://www.reveryshop.com .I ordered a pair of shoes and pay with my credit card 84,15 Euros but they draw 98,98 Euros without send me the shoes ! They have not answer to my mails
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
L 10/16/2020 at 01:35 PM
Website disappeared along with my purchase money. Never received my 2 cat beds