SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
fixitrogers@gmail.com

Date02/16/2019
Fraudulent emailfixitrogers@gmail.com
Scam contentsHello all
am looking few years that some guys comes into the market
they called themselves hacker, carder or spammer they rip the
peoples with different ways and it’s a badly impact to real hacker
now situation is that peoples doesn’t believe that real hackers and carder scammer exists.
Anyone want to make deal with me any type am available but first
I‘ll show the proof that am real then make a deal like

Available Services

..Wire Bank Transfer all over the world

..Western Union Transfer all over the world

..Credit Cards (USA, UK, AUS, CAN, NZ)

..School Grade upgrade / remove Records

..Spamming Tool

..keyloggers / rats

..Social Media recovery

.. Teaching Hacking / spamming / carding (1/2 hours course)

discount for re-seller

Contact: 24/7

fixitrogers@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewHe scammed me with 1200$ beware

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • miwindsor 12/29/2019 at 08:48 AM

      prohacker2177@ gmail.com is a ...SCAM SCAM SCAM. Do not deal with this person. He suses Rodney or Mohamed. He will collect your money upfront and do a runner. You will not get your BTC back. Avoid at all cost.

      Reply
    • mi_windsor 01/28/2020 at 06:13 AM

      Yes I confirm that prohacker2177@ gmail.com is a scam

      Reply
    • mezee 06/26/2020 at 11:17 AM

      Hacking services

      {Wire Bank Transfer all over the world}

      {Western Union Transfer all over the world}

      {Credit Cards (USA, UK,NZ)}

      email: gbangcustomers@gmail.com
      icq: @mezee

      Fast delivery details , BTC accepted

      Reply
    • Jacob Jones 05/30/2023 at 09:25 PM

      *LEGIT FULLZ
      *FRESH SPAMMED
      *NEW DATABASES

      Fresh Fullz Available In bulk
      Recently Spammed & Verified by the professionals

      USA|UK|CANADA|AUS|FR Fullz Available In Bulk
      Cheap Prices for order in bulk
      Replacement if anything info found bad

      SSN DOB & High Credit Fullz
      HEADERS(Name-SSN-DOB-DL-Address-Number-Bank&Employee)

      CC Fullz With CVV
      HEADESR (CC Number-Exp-Cvv-Name-SSN-Dob-Address)

      Every info will be live & Legit
      For order & Details
      Telegram @leadsupplier / @killhacks
      Whats-app +92 317 272 1122
      ICQ @killhacks
      Email hacksp007 @ dnmx.org

      Reply
    • icq 678924920 06/20/2023 at 01:19 AM

      Hi guys!
      I'm Jack...
      Update June 20, 2023



      LIST CREDIT CARD AND GIFT CARD

      ***** CREDIT CARD & DEBIT CARD
      USA (Best Seller)
      UNITED KINGDOM (Best Seller)
      AUSTRALIA
      CANADA
      FRANCE
      GERMANY
      CHILE
      TAIWAN
      SPAIN
      JAPAN
      ITALY
      BRAZIL

      ***** GIFT CARD
      AMAZON (Best Seller)
      ITUNES (Best Seller)
      BESTBUY
      STARBUCK
      EBAY
      XBOX (Best Seller)
      WALMART
      TARGET

      ***** DEAD FULLZ INFORMATION
      US/UK FULLZ RANDOM BANK
      US/UK FULLZ WITH ALL BANK (CHASE, HSBC, BARCLAYS, etc...)
      VALID PASSPORT - DRIVER'S LICENSE - NATIONAL INSURANCE NUMBER - SSN - DOB

      UPDATED NEW YORK, COLORADO, CALIFORNIA, TEXAS, RHODE ISLAND, ILLINOIS (DRIVER'S LICENSE, SSN, DOB )
      ORIGINAL DL SCAN FRONT & BACK + SSN NUMBER + SELFIE

      ***** DUMPS WITH PIN + CLONE CARD

      ***** WESTERN UNION TRANSFER WITH WU BUG APPLICATION (WU TRANSFER)

      ***** BOOKING TICKETS (SELL AND GUIDE USE CC TO BOOK TICKETS)

      CONTACT ME TO BUY:
      ICQ NUMBER: 678924920
      TELEGRAM: @jackhieu

      or Link https://t.me/jackhieu
      WHATSAPP: +84774511893

      THANK YOUR TIME!

      Tag:
      sell info ssn dob dl, Sell Info Fullz Company
      I Sell Info use it to do PUA and SBA
      Sell Info Fullz SBA
      cvv for sale, tickets, ticket, booking, flytickets, flighttickets,
      track 2 dumps, selling dumps cvv fullz,
      track 1 track 2 dumps, buy cc dumps,
      selling dumps with pin,
      dump cvv, track 1&2 dumps with pin,
      cc dumps free, track 1 and track 2 dumps,
      dump cc, fresh dumps, free cvv dumps, track 2 dumps for sale
      Black Market Stolen Credit Card Information cvv fullz dumps, buy cvv dumps verified seller,
      buy dumps online, buy fresh Dumps,... Read more

      Reply
    • icq 678924920 06/23/2023 at 01:24 AM

      Update June 23, 2023 - ICQ 678924920 - SELL FULLZ/DEADFULLZ/DUMPS
      Hi guys!
      I'm Jack...
      Update June 23, 2023

      12:21 PM>

      LIST CREDIT CARD AND GIFT CARD

      ***** CREDIT CARD & DEBIT CARD
      USA (Best Seller)
      UNITED KINGDOM (Best Seller)
      AUSTRALIA
      CANADA
      FRANCE
      GERMANY
      CHILE
      TAIWAN
      SPAIN
      JAPAN
      ITALY
      BRAZIL

      ***** GIFT CARD
      AMAZON (Best Seller)
      ITUNES (Best Seller)
      BESTBUY
      STARBUCK
      EBAY
      XBOX (Best Seller)
      WALMART
      TARGET

      ***** DEAD FULLZ INFORMATION
      US/UK FULLZ RANDOM BANK
      US/UK FULLZ WITH ALL BANK (CHASE, HSBC, BARCLAYS, etc...)
      VALID PASSPORT - DRIVER'S LICENSE - NATIONAL INSURANCE NUMBER - SSN - DOB

      UPDATED NEW YORK, COLORADO, CALIFORNIA, TEXAS, RHODE ISLAND, ILLINOIS (DRIVER'S LICENSE, SSN, DOB )
      ORIGINAL DL SCAN FRONT & BACK + SSN NUMBER + SELFIE

      ***** DUMPS WITH PIN + CLONE CARD

      ***** WESTERN UNION TRANSFER WITH WU BUG APPLICATION (WU TRANSFER)

      ***** BOOKING TICKETS (SELL AND GUIDE USE CC TO BOOK TICKETS)

      CONTACT ME TO BUY:
      ICQ NUMBER: 678924920
      TELEGRAM: @jackhieu

      or Link https://t.me/jackhieu
      WHATSAPP: +84774511893

      THANK YOUR TIME!

      Tag:
      sell info ssn dob dl, Sell Info Fullz Company
      I Sell Info use it to do PUA and SBA
      Sell Info Fullz SBA
      cvv for sale, tickets, ticket, booking, flytickets, flighttickets,
      track 2 dumps, selling dumps cvv fullz,
      track 1 track 2 dumps, buy cc dumps,
      selling dumps with pin,
      dump cvv, track 1&2 dumps with pin,
      cc dumps free, track 1 and track 2 dumps,
      dump cc, fresh dumps, free cvv dumps, track 2 dumps for sale
      Black Market Stolen Credit Card Information cvv fullz... Read more

      Reply
    • icq 678924920 07/09/2023 at 01:27 AM

      Hi guys!
      I'm Jack...
      Update July 9, 2023

      12:18 PM>

      LIST CREDIT CARD AND GIFT CARD

      ***** CREDIT CARD & DEBIT CARD
      USA (Best Seller)
      UNITED KINGDOM (Best Seller)
      AUSTRALIA
      CANADA
      FRANCE
      GERMANY
      CHILE
      TAIWAN
      SPAIN
      JAPAN
      ITALY
      BRAZIL

      ***** GIFT CARD
      AMAZON (Best Seller)
      ITUNES (Best Seller)
      BESTBUY
      STARBUCK
      EBAY
      XBOX (Best Seller)
      WALMART
      TARGET

      ***** DEAD FULLZ INFORMATION
      US/UK FULLZ RANDOM BANK
      US/UK FULLZ WITH ALL BANK (CHASE, HSBC, BARCLAYS, etc...)
      VALID PASSPORT - DRIVER'S LICENSE - NATIONAL INSURANCE NUMBER - SSN - DOB

      UPDATED NEW YORK, COLORADO, CALIFORNIA, TEXAS, RHODE ISLAND, ILLINOIS (DRIVER'S LICENSE, SSN, DOB )
      ORIGINAL DL SCAN FRONT & BACK + SSN NUMBER + SELFIE

      ***** DUMPS WITH PIN + CLONE CARD

      ***** WESTERN UNION TRANSFER WITH WU BUG APPLICATION (WU TRANSFER)

      ***** BOOKING TICKETS (SELL AND GUIDE USE CC TO BOOK TICKETS)

      CONTACT ME TO BUY:
      ICQ NUMBER: 678924920
      TELEGRAM: @jackhieu

      or Link https://t.me/jackhieu
      WHATSAPP: +84774511893

      THANK YOUR TIME!

      Tag:
      sell info ssn dob dl, Sell Info Fullz Company
      I Sell Info use it to do PUA and SBA
      Sell Info Fullz SBA
      cvv for sale, tickets, ticket, booking, flytickets, flighttickets,
      track 2 dumps, selling dumps cvv fullz,
      track 1 track 2 dumps, buy cc dumps,
      selling dumps with pin,
      dump cvv, track 1&2 dumps with pin,
      cc dumps free, track 1 and track 2 dumps,
      dump cc, fresh dumps, free cvv dumps, track 2 dumps for sale
      Black Market Stolen Credit Card Information cvv fullz dumps, buy cvv dumps verified seller,
      buy dumps online, buy fresh... Read more

      Reply
    • icq 678924920 07/17/2023 at 01:04 AM

      Hi guys!
      I'm Jack...
      Update July 17, 2023

      12:01 PM>

      LIST CREDIT CARD AND GIFT CARD

      ***** CREDIT CARD & DEBIT CARD
      USA (Best Seller)
      UNITED KINGDOM (Best Seller)
      AUSTRALIA
      CANADA
      FRANCE
      GERMANY
      CHILE
      TAIWAN
      SPAIN
      JAPAN
      ITALY
      BRAZIL

      ***** GIFT CARD
      AMAZON (Best Seller)
      ITUNES (Best Seller)
      BESTBUY
      STARBUCK
      EBAY
      XBOX (Best Seller)
      WALMART
      TARGET

      ***** DEAD FULLZ INFORMATION
      US/UK FULLZ RANDOM BANK
      US/UK FULLZ WITH ALL BANK (CHASE, HSBC, BARCLAYS, etc...)
      VALID PASSPORT - DRIVER'S LICENSE - NATIONAL INSURANCE NUMBER - SSN - DOB

      UPDATED NEW YORK, COLORADO, CALIFORNIA, TEXAS, RHODE ISLAND, ILLINOIS (DRIVER'S LICENSE, SSN, DOB )
      ORIGINAL DL SCAN FRONT & BACK + SSN NUMBER + SELFIE

      ***** DUMPS WITH PIN + CLONE CARD

      ***** WESTERN UNION TRANSFER WITH WU BUG APPLICATION (WU TRANSFER)

      ***** BOOKING TICKETS (SELL AND GUIDE USE CC TO BOOK TICKETS)

      CONTACT ME TO BUY:
      ICQ NUMBER: 678924920
      TELEGRAM: @jackhieu

      or Link https://t.me/jackhieu
      WHATSAPP: +84774511893

      THANK YOUR TIME!

      Tag:
      sell info ssn dob dl, Sell Info Fullz Company
      I Sell Info use it to do PUA and SBA
      Sell Info Fullz SBA
      cvv for sale, tickets, ticket, booking, flytickets, flighttickets,
      track 2 dumps, selling dumps cvv fullz,
      track 1 track 2 dumps, buy cc dumps,
      selling dumps with pin,
      dump cvv, track 1&2 dumps with pin,
      cc dumps free, track 1 and track 2 dumps,
      dump cc, fresh dumps, free cvv dumps, track 2 dumps for sale
      Black Market Stolen Credit Card Information cvv fullz dumps, buy cvv dumps verified seller,
      buy dumps online, buy fresh... Read more

      Reply
    • icq 678924920 07/25/2023 at 06:24 AM

      Hi guys!
      I'm Jack...
      Update July 25, 2023

      4:58 PM>

      LIST CREDIT CARD AND GIFT CARD

      ***** CREDIT CARD & DEBIT CARD
      USA (Best Seller)
      UNITED KINGDOM (Best Seller)
      AUSTRALIA
      CANADA
      FRANCE
      GERMANY
      CHILE
      TAIWAN
      SPAIN
      JAPAN
      ITALY
      BRAZIL

      ***** GIFT CARD
      AMAZON (Best Seller)
      ITUNES (Best Seller)
      BESTBUY
      STARBUCK
      EBAY
      XBOX (Best Seller)
      WALMART
      TARGET

      ***** DEAD FULLZ INFORMATION
      US/UK FULLZ RANDOM BANK
      US/UK FULLZ WITH ALL BANK (CHASE, HSBC, BARCLAYS, etc...)
      VALID PASSPORT - DRIVER'S LICENSE - NATIONAL INSURANCE NUMBER - SSN - DOB

      UPDATED NEW YORK, COLORADO, CALIFORNIA, TEXAS, RHODE ISLAND, ILLINOIS (DRIVER'S LICENSE, SSN, DOB )
      ORIGINAL DL SCAN FRONT & BACK + SSN NUMBER + SELFIE

      ***** DUMPS WITH PIN + CLONE CARD

      ***** WESTERN UNION TRANSFER WITH WU BUG APPLICATION (WU TRANSFER)

      ***** BOOKING TICKETS (SELL AND GUIDE USE CC TO BOOK TICKETS)

      CONTACT ME TO BUY:
      ICQ NUMBER: 678924920
      TELEGRAM: @jackhieu

      or Link https://t.me/jackhieu
      WHATSAPP: +84774511893

      THANK YOUR TIME!

      Tag:
      sell info ssn dob dl, Sell Info Fullz Company
      I Sell Info use it to do PUA and SBA
      Sell Info Fullz SBA
      cvv for sale, tickets, ticket, booking, flytickets, flighttickets,
      track 2 dumps, selling dumps cvv fullz,
      track 1 track 2 dumps, buy cc dumps,
      selling dumps with pin,
      dump cvv, track 1&2 dumps with pin,
      cc dumps free, track 1 and track 2 dumps,
      dump cc, fresh dumps, free cvv dumps, track 2 dumps for sale
      Black Market Stolen Credit Card Information cvv fullz dumps, buy cvv dumps verified seller,
      buy dumps online, buy fresh... Read more

      Reply
    • vuyobeby 09/29/2023 at 09:40 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • brenda060 12/25/2025 at 04:21 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.