Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
hello@rosa-valentini.fr +330723043972 ROSA VALENTINI
| Date | 02/13/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hello@rosa-valentini.fr |
| Pseudonym | ROSA VALENTINI |
| Url / Website | https://www.rosa-valentini.fr/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | 07 23 04 39 72 |
| Scam contents | vente de rose eternelle dore a l'or fin |
| Comment / Review | apres commande et paiement plus de nouvelles rien recu
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ruddy 02/14/2019 at 06:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Christophe 02/15/2019 at 01:03 AM
Commande passée, payé ,
mais jamais reçu
up votedown vote
Marc 01/28/2020 at 05:45 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Camps 01/30/2020 at 06:00 AM
Idem pour moi
up votedown vote
Rrl 01/29/2020 at 04:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
henri boudin 01/29/2020 at 12:37 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Camps 01/30/2020 at 06:00 AM
Idem
up votedown vote
sirludo13 02/10/2020 at 11:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
xavier 02/10/2020 at 11:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mychoice 02/11/2020 at 12:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Francis 02/17/2020 at 04:47 AM
Sois disant 48h pour avoir sa commande j,attend encore
up votedown vote
Anne Sophie 02/20/2020 at 06:02 AM
Je me suis faite avoir aussi avec les excuse du coronavirus !!!
up votedown vote
herve 02/26/2020 at 03:34 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sexy 02/28/2020 at 09:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bebert 03/06/2020 at 09:35 AM
Aucune réponse de leur part et pas de remboursement