Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
imperial.market@secmail.pro +330745361403 Imperial store team
| Date | 02/12/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | imperial.market@secmail.pro |
| Pseudonym | Imperial store team |
| Url / Website | ksotfkmgxgcoj4tp.onion |
| Telephone | 07 45 36 14 03 |
| Scam contents | I made a request of Visa CC x1, I paid 137 USD they told me that in a maximum of 24 hours they will send a tracking number but now its been 6 days.... |
| Comment / Review | Stop?block this kind of website
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #147410 01/30/2019 at 11:34 AM
I made a request for a transfer wester union I paid 99 euros told me that in maximum 7 hours I send the code via email and I have not received anything nemeno a message I'm PASATI 4 DAYS, I think they are some trufatori attention to everyone change the images of the publicity is called IMPERIAL SINCE 2014
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jake 02/14/2019 at 11:39 PM
Have they not sent you the money yet?
up votedown vote
namezero 02/18/2019 at 10:08 AM
Thank you for your test! My whatsapp +8613336007107
up votedown vote
mas 02/25/2019 at 02:27 AM
They are a scam...i also made a request for mastercards worth 120$ and they went silent.
up votedown vote
MAHFOUD 03/14/2019 at 09:39 AM
I want to buy from the site is it honest
up votedown vote
Edward 03/27/2019 at 11:19 AM
I ordered PayPal transfer last day, and they don't even reply my emails anymore. Beware. It's definitely scam. I emailed them with another email address impersonating another customer, they replied but when I ask about my order they go silent
up votedown vote
mr.zero 05/27/2019 at 01:22 AM
what is his E-mail
up votedown vote
... 05/29/2019 at 07:22 AM
ordered paypal $500 payed and then waited like ~5 hours and nothing. There is also no response for my email.
up votedown vote
RedHilton 06/06/2019 at 07:19 AM
Be careful about this Guy . He own
A) > http://ksotfkmgxgcoj4tp.onion/index.html > imperial-market@secmail.pro
B) > http://tj2djlce6qtevcai.onion/index.html#home > fastmoney@secmail.pro
C) > http://deepmar57fbonfiw.onion/ > DeepMart
Is a scammer with good development but with failures . He duplicate websites with similar content around the Deep Web.
Dont buy there , you will lose your money.
This two links of the same guy also are scams
A) > http://stack4bw5slctbl6.onion/ > stackDW@protonmail.com
b) > easycardsjfddy4q.onion/ > easycards@protonmail.com
up votedown vote
Anti-scammer 06/19/2019 at 11:52 PM
This guy is really dumb.. he's "proof" section had other onion site link
here's the image: https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/147410
so now he change the layout of his website and the proof section that I just screenshoted is now gone... this dude really has a low life scamming people. DON'T GO BUY ANYTHING FROM THIS DUDE! EVEN IF IT IS ADVERTISED
up votedown vote
bobino 07/09/2019 at 08:22 AM
paid for 3 visa prepaid with overnight shipping
never got any news after and they never answer email ...
definitely a scam ...
up votedown vote
ketan 09/16/2019 at 03:48 PM
i also get scammed i hate that bastud
up votedown vote
foyler 11/07/2019 at 10:49 AM
http://hidden24vowyrcic.onion
becarful they will scam you there is fake escrow...
i ordred paypal transfer and payed 75$ ..more then one month now they send the same message
eva
Customer
2019-11-06 14:50:38
Support
Staff
2019-11-06 09:49:45
Hello! Thank you for your ticket, we will contact the seller in the near future and give you feedback.
Best Regards
Hidden Market Support Team
eva
Customer
2019-11-05 14:00:46
Support
Staff
2019-10-31 08:41:45
All right, we have confirmed receipt of money from you. Soon the seller will fulfill its obligations to you.
Best Regards
Hidden Market Support Team
eva
Customer
2019-10-28 21:33:13
My email : adlenebsl@gmail.com
I ordered PayPal transfert :75$ at money hub :
ordered PayPal transfert 75$ and I payed you by bitcoin in this address 37oTbr6vmBkFaVzqtusLWQms5pXsKXCJww by two parts by this addresses 3HkiEWUa4UGiz6wJ57GyzmptNMUc1WrdGD 0.00438624 (35$). And 1NnHzKLnAnNyqaUx3XAFE7ByXHCsEzkmut 0,005019 (40$)
And I m waiting more then week and not received any think..
So I'm asking you refund me at this address : Support
Staff
2019-10-31 08:41:45
All right, we have confirmed receipt of money from you. Soon the seller will fulfill its obligations to you.
Best Regards
Hidden Market Support Team
eva
Customer
2019-10-28 21:33:13
My email : adlenebsl@gmail.com
I ordered PayPal transfert :75$ at money hub :
ordered PayPal transfert 75$ and I payed you by bitcoin in this address 37oTbr6vmBkFaVzqtusLWQms5pXsKXCJww by two parts by this addresses...Read more
up votedown vote
PeroPerokingScammerStopper 12/21/2019 at 04:24 PM
They are definitely scammer. I tried 37 site and cost almost 12,000$ dollar. None of the site work. Okay scammer you probably get 12,000 from me and buy food, wine and stuff for your low life. you are very cruel to new bie who just want to make some money. you just creat hundred of site and trick honest people who believe in you.
If you read this scammer, probably you know the result too right?
Nobody will ever trust u anymore
up votedown vote
Deathmagic 01/10/2020 at 06:37 AM
Yeah he is a scammer. Flat out!. I placed a order for $50 Paypal transfer, and he went silent. He was responding to my emails a lot in the beginning, and then he stopped immediately. I asked him for a reputable forum review of his services. He sent me a link to a danky Hidden Links page the question. I asked for it again, and he tried to ignore the question. Totally not what I asked for.
By the way people, after careful research, anyone offering to send to 10x more than what you pay, is a scammer. Like those Bitcoin multipliers.
up votedown vote
Jmen Batlescouy 11/10/2022 at 04:05 PM
this market work for me, i receive my cc
it seems a guy is usurper the imperial market symbol on darknet
up votedown vote
mas 02/25/2019 at 02:24 AM
Indeed he is scam..i paid him 120$ and he went silent..For evidence contact me.
up votedown vote
darkweb0628 02/25/2019 at 12:24 PM
pharma4378@secmail.pro pharma4378 is a scam, paid $200 and then he went silent. http://cjakglmv3vidqwgt.onion/ was the pharma4378 scam online pharmacy
up votedown vote
Oliver 03/13/2019 at 09:24 AM
i know this market... its not a scam at all, this is what changed my life around totally. I know they now copy their website so scammers pose in their names but this mail is the one i write to and it works fine, not just even me because it is my friends that introduced it to me and they still make money from it
up votedown vote
PJ 04/08/2019 at 10:43 PM
Maybe you are the only person in the market, the market that you know that Impulse has changed your life!
We bought a card from them - I have to say that web site and shop its really professional - however after they got funds they never replied to our emails.
PS: We use the correct site.
up votedown vote
Report #154338 03/27/2019 at 11:15 AM
Stolen PayPal accounts sold for one tenth of the price in exchange for bitcoin
-------------------
I just tried it, they got the bitcoins and then nothing.
Pseudonym : Imperial market
up votedown vote
Paul 06/29/2019 at 06:05 AM
Sent 49 USD in bc the pay pal and got confirmation of order but nothing else. Total garbage
up votedown vote
produit47 10/09/2019 at 04:13 PM
scam! all financial service is scam
up votedown vote
darkwebmtl 04/15/2019 at 06:09 PM
He is a scammer. He responds promptly to messages until you pay him. Wasted 200 dollars on this low life.
up votedown vote
Spygh0s7 05/10/2019 at 03:42 AM
Its a SCAM!!! the real link is below, it was copied from it, dont fall for the losers. here is the real Imperial site
http://zrgv5miyjb4pdxaxyicbkp74hdxjdks44ahls5qiqr7puwa7qgjz45qd.onion
up votedown vote
Jamie550 05/18/2019 at 02:11 PM
So yes, this is the same link I found on the Hidden Wiki page http://zqktlwi4fecvo6ri.onion/wiki/index.php/Main_Page
Hi Spygh0s7, have you used the Imperial Market successfully yet? I haven't yet but want to try it. Just wanted to make sure they are legit. I did just send them an email with some questions and am waiting for a reply.
up votedown vote
ptoaigiciaisohp 05/22/2019 at 11:27 PM
Hi Jamie550, hi spygh0s7, this link is official? It's works great?
http://zrgv5miyjb4pdxaxyicbkp74hdxjdks44ahls5qiqr7puwa7qgjz45qd.onion/
up votedown vote
mr.zero 05/27/2019 at 01:29 AM
HI , this link working?
up votedown vote
John 05/22/2019 at 02:07 AM
pharma4378@secmail.pro is a major SCAM.
I lost $380.
After I paid I got poor communication and they accused me of scamming them.
I got nothing for my money.
up votedown vote
ptoaigiciaisohp 05/23/2019 at 07:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
RedHilton 06/06/2019 at 04:17 AM
Be careful about this Guy . He own
A) > http://ksotfkmgxgcoj4tp.onion/index.html > imperial-market@secmail.pro
B) > http://tj2djlce6qtevcai.onion/index.html#home > fastmoney@secmail.pro
C) > http://deepmar57fbonfiw.onion/ > DeepMart
Is a scammer with good development but with failures . He duplicate websites with similar content around the Deep Web.
Dont buy there , you will lose your money.
up votedown vote
RedHilton 06/06/2019 at 04:59 AM
This two links of the same guy also are scams
A) > http://stack4bw5slctbl6.onion/ > stackDW@protonmail.com
b) > easycardsjfddy4q.onion/ > easycards@protonmail.com
up votedown vote
nyte 06/30/2019 at 02:31 PM
I also sent 49 for nothing but even s reply to my email
up votedown vote
Testie 07/11/2019 at 01:15 PM
http://pharmauoq6wnqp7q.onion
Do not purchase anything from this website I got burned out of $178.00.
Karma will take care of this guy eventually
up votedown vote
bro 07/20/2019 at 06:25 AM
http://imp65lw565mim4wa.onion this is the real websitenot the one that you are speaking that's scam
up votedown vote
gordongekko 08/16/2019 at 08:09 AM
Hi do you buy any item from that address? how can you say that is the real one?
up votedown vote
produit47 10/09/2019 at 04:08 PM
scam! all financial service is scam
up votedown vote
0kid 08/03/2019 at 01:14 PM
Just been scammed out of $150 off Imperial Market. Donāt bother using it. You wonāt get shit.
up votedown vote
stelios 08/16/2019 at 12:43 PM
POY MPORV NA KATAGGEILV AYTOYS
up votedown vote
steve stevenson 08/23/2019 at 06:18 PM
never got confirmation email
up votedown vote
produit47 10/09/2019 at 04:12 PM
scam! all financial service is scam*
up votedown vote
Kermit 11/27/2019 at 12:25 PM
Absolute fucken waste of time. Numerous emails thought legit then boom. The dirty cunt rolled me usd $250.00
Last email 10ins ago I told him "hope your sisters, daughters and wife get raped by Lepers" fuck you Imperial.
up votedown vote
Janet 11/27/2019 at 06:35 PM
I'm pretty sure it's a scam. Ordered a Bike Helmet. They sent something completely different. Blamed the shipping company and then asked me to pay again. Yeah right!
up votedown vote
Brazo 11/30/2019 at 10:01 PM
FOR SURE A SCAM DO NOT TRUST!
up votedown vote
sweenp 12/31/2019 at 06:30 AM
it f..in scammer. i same burn with 155
up votedown vote
sweenp 12/31/2019 at 06:35 AM
how can trust now on deepweb if you have sh...t. is more better to take my tablet at real person
up votedown vote
caca620 08/15/2020 at 03:28 PM
Wish I had read this before sending the money... still playing the same game in July of 2020... they are so confident they donāt bother changing the email address...
up votedown vote
Camilo 10/04/2020 at 02:22 AM
https://www.signal-arnaques.com/es/scam/view/149258
up votedown vote
camilo 10/04/2020 at 02:23 AM
imperialmarket2014@secmail.com do not buy! FRAUD! I'm still waiting for my verification and they say that their account has been hacked, how do you believe it now? I sent her a second email and she has not returned it to me ... she already has my money safe! Fuck it, in the end no one trusts these pages ... or does anyone know a safe where they have sent money?
up votedown vote
ifyougetlockedout 03/03/2021 at 10:12 AM
i got scammed for 120$ this is definitely a scam
i used 222222222xn2ozdb2mjnkjrvcopf5thb6la6yj24jvyjqrbohx5kccid.onion
up votedown vote
Alexandria 06/09/2021 at 01:22 AM
www.imperialfxmarket.com is this a scam,pliz help me out before i send my money.