Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
drolusolutionhome@gmail.com +2348140654426
| Date | 01/27/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drolusolutionhome@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +234 814 065 4426 (ou 002348140654426) |
| Scam contents | Hello everyone i Am williams pater and i am from USA i am here to give my testimony about an herbal doctor called Dr,olu I was heartbroken because i had very small penis,not nice to satisfy a woman, i have been in so many relationship, but cut off because of my situation, i have used so many product which doctors prescribe for me, but could not offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments on the internet about this specialist called Dr,OLU and decided to email him on his email i saw on the internet,(drolusolutionhome@gmail.com ) so I decided to give his herbal product a try. i emailed him and he got back to me, he gave me some comforting words with his herbal product for Penis Enlargement, Within three weeks of me use it, i began to feel the enlargement, " and now it just 4 weeks of using his products my penis is about 8 inches longer, and i had to settle thing out with my ex girlfriend , i was surprised when she said that she is satisfied with my performance in bed and i now have a large penis.thanks to DR OLU for is herbal product. you can also reach him with emsil drolusolutionhome@gmail.com though is..number WHATASPP him today on this number [ +2348140654426 ] |
| Comment / Review | FAke testimony
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sevàn 04/08/2019 at 05:48 AM
Actually, an analysis of this email through the ScamDoc reliability tool gives very doubtful result : 6% of reliability.
More explanations about this tool developed by our team to counter scams in our blog :
https://en.info.signal-arnaques.com/news/scamdoc-a-revolutionary-new-website-to-counter-scams/