SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
pobama25@yahoo.com pobama25@yahoo.com is 100% Confirmed Legit

Date01/25/2019
Fraudulent emailpobama25@yahoo.com
Pseudonympobama25@yahoo.com is 100% Confirmed Legit
Comment / Reviewhttps://www.xvideos.com/video43007889/p ... rmed_legit

I bought my Dutch ID Card, Dutch Drivers License and Dutch Passport from pobama25@yahoo.com and The documents are genuine. thank you very much John Kenney.

https://www.xvideos.com/video43008661/p ... _yahoo.com

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • holand 05/24/2019 at 07:36 AM

      100% COUNTERFEIT MONEY(Whatsapp+27838808170) BUY Original,Toefl,Ielts,Toeic,Passport,Id Cards,Visa,Driving License(verifiedscore2018@gmail.com)

      Hello everyone

      At our association we can help you obtain/order/Purchase And original/verifiable/genuine ielts, toelf, gmat, gre, pte,visa, nebosh, esol, toeic, celta/delta passport, certificates without taking/attending the exam/test. We are a group of Teachers and Examiners Working in various centers like British council, IDP centers, Ets, Gmat, Nebosh Etc... and we have teamed up to form a wide organisation with the sole interest of providing reliable services for all our customers In Documentation and Travel consultancy. WhatsApp............WhatsApp...........+27838808170
      Email..................(verifiedscore2018@gmail.com)

      Buy the upcoming ielts exams online in Canada,Buy next ielts exams online in Canada,Buy upcoming ielts question papers,Buy ielts materials online asap

      Want to Improve your Band score for Ielts/Toelf/Gmat/Gre/Pte/Nebosh ?

      Need Ielts/Toelf/Gmat/Gre/Pte/Nebosh Etc certificate urgently in Australia, Saudi Arabia, Oman, Lebanon, Qatar, Canada, India, Dubai, Iran, Pakistan, Belarus, Kuwait, Germany, France, Egypt, Russia, Malaysia, UAE, Jordan, Yemen, Iraq, China, UK, USA, New Zealand, Afghanistan, Phillipines, signapor, Brazil, Hungary, Japan, Anywhere... From British council or IDP official without taking/attending the test/exam ? Contact us if interested Our Group of Staff will be devoted in their mission and treat each... Read more

      Reply
    • Report #166610 06/30/2019 at 07:48 AM

      I bought my Italian Passport from pobama25@yahoo.com and the passport is legit.
      -------------------
      Selling counterfeit passports.

      Pseudonym : Pobama

      • Cherly 07/03/2019 at 08:02 AM

        John you are SUCH an idiot. By posting here you are reporting yourself as a scammer. I'm not going to disagree with THAT. Anyway: John Kenney is a LYING NIGERIAN SPAMMER who you can't trust. All you have to do is look at the sheer number of stupid spam posts he's made under false names about 'I Got My Dutch Passport from pobama25@yahoo.com' to realise that it would be a VERY BAD IDEA to send him money or deal with him AT ALL!

      • The Scam Police 07/03/2019 at 08:49 AM

        @Cherly

        I posted this...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.