Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
loufinancialservices@gmail.com
| Date | 01/19/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | loufinancialservices@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | 197.171.176.99 SOUTH AFRICA Probable Origin IP Dear friend, I am Mr. Richard choice of mega-winners of $ 533M Mega Millions jackpot in I donate random people to 5 if you have received this e-mail, your e-mail has been selected by a spinning ball. I have most of my assets can be allocated to a number of charities and organizations. I decided to volunteer to donate you the amount of € 2,000,000.00 one of the selected 5 to check my winnings, please visit my YouTube page below. WATCH ME HERE: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw This is your donation code: [DF00430342018] If you answer the donation code on this email: loufinancialservices@gmail.com I hope to make you and your family happy. greetings Mr. Richard choice Lieber Freund, Ich bin Herr Richard Wahl der Mega-Gewinner von $ 533M In Mega Millions Jackpot spende ich an 5 zufällige Personen, wenn Sie diese E-Mail erhalten, dann wurde Ihre E-Mail nach einem Spinball ausgewählt. Ich habe den größten Teil meines Vermögens auf eine Reihe von Wohltätigkeitsorganisationen und Organisationen verteilt. Ich habe mich freiwillig dazu entschieden, Ihnen den Betrag von € 2.000.000,00 zu spenden eine der ausgewählten 5, um meine Gewinne zu überprüfen, finden Sie auf meiner You Tube Seite unten. UHR MICH HIER: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw Das ist dein Spendencode: [DF00430342018] Antworten Sie mit dem Spendencode auf diese E-Mail: loufinancialservices@gmail.com Ich hoffe, Sie und Ihre Familie glücklich zu machen. Grüße Herr Richard Wahl |
| Comment / Review | 197.171.176.99 ISP Cell C (Pty) Ltd Usage Type Mobile ISP Domain Name cellc.co.za Country South Africa City Sandton, Gauteng https://www.abuseipdb.com/check/197.171.176.99 Please use BOTH Bing and Google to search email addresses and phone numbers so you will not get ripped off. Never use Money Gram,Western Union,Ria to send a fee to strangers. Never buy an i-tunes card,Amazon card(s) to send to scammers.Never use bitcoin and send the wallet/address to scammers. If you do,it is gone for ever. If you must send the money (please don't), insist on Using direct bank transfer only. Send the money to a US,UK,Canada, or South Africa bank account only. You could get your money back by following the advice below.. If you send money to this scammer or to any scammer,please In the US... 1.first... file a police report 2. second... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov and include the case number of the police report in the UK... 1.first... file a police report 2. second... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Jose Ecuador 03/24/2019 at 06:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Falcons-fan 03/25/2019 at 09:02 AM
This is a scam. You are right!