Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
lerynnewest875@gmail.com Lerynne West
| Date | 01/05/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lerynnewest875@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Lerynne West |
| Scam contents | SPF: NEUTRAL with IP 195.16.88.7 192.168.8.105 ROUTING LAN SPECIAL USE - IANA Good day; I am Lerynne West,i am 51 years old From Redfield Iowa, a single mother of three and the recent winner of almost $350 million dollars in the POWER BALL LOTTERY, i won this lottery on 5th of November 2018 and I am writing to inform you that Google in alliance with Microsoft and GMX submitted your "Email"Attn:- gmail.com upon my request that you receive a donation amount of $2.7 million dollars. As i wishes to donate part of my Jackpot to people around the world and also veterans as I thank God for all he has been doing in my life so far. I hope my donations can reach out to those that have been going through a lot financially. https://edition.cnn.com/2018/11/15/us/powerball-winner-donation-veterans-group-trnd/index.html Please provide me with your Full Names, Age, Address, Tel, and Occupation to us and a check for $2.7 million will be issued to you. Attn:- @gmail.com 1) FULL NAMES :................................ 2) FULL CONTACT ADDRESS:.......................... 3) MARITAL STATUS:................................. 4) TEL:................................... 5) FAX:.................................... 6) AGE:...................................... 7) DATE OF BIRTH:.............................. 8) SEX:................................ 9) OCCUPATION :............................... 10) MONTHLY INCOME:............................. 11) ANUAL INCOME:............................ Youre required to write my official mail so for qualification documentation and processing of your unclaimed donation. After contacting me:lerynnewest875@gmail.com, you will be given your unclaimed donation pin number, which you will use in collecting the unclaimed donation. Sincerely, Lerynne West |
| Comment / Review | Never use Money Gram,Western Union,Ria to send a fee to strangers. Never buy an i-tunes card,Amazon card(s) to send to scammers.Never use bitcoin and send the wallet/address to scammers. If you do,it is gone for ever. If you must send the money (please don't), insist on Using direct bank transfer only. Send the money to a US,UK,Canada, or South Africa bank account only. You could get your money back by following the advice below.. If you send money to this scammer or to any scammer,please In the US... 1.first... file a police report 2. second... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov and include the case number of the police report in the UK... 1.first... file a police report 2. second... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
d,ded 05/26/2020 at 09:59 AM
merhaba bayan west benin mail ime sizden bir haber geldi bu dogrumu,bilgi yollarsaniz memnun olurum saygilar,d dede iltas
up votedown vote
Report #522777 07/16/2022 at 07:30 AM
Lottery Winner sharing funds
-------------------
Wants some payments then have to pay added amounts for supposed delivery of cash packages by Fedex
Telephone : +16623048908
up votedown vote
Abii 07/18/2022 at 06:59 AM
Clear as day scam.