SUSPECTED SCAM!

Donation Scam
nmjnickolausjk@outlook.com Mill Bilardeanu

Date12/24/2018
Fraudulent emailnmjnickolausjk@outlook.com
PseudonymMill Bilardeanu
Scam contentsfclhtl998 o​​​​​​​​​​​​ne o​​​​​​​​​​​​f your pa​​​​​​​​​​​​sswo​​​​​​​​​​​​rds. L​​​​​​​​​​​​ets g​​​​​​​​​​​​et strai​​​​​​​​​​​​ght to purpo​​​​​​​​​​​​s​​​​​​​​​​​​e. No​​​​​​​​​​​​t o​​​​​​​​​​​​ne perso​​​​​​​​​​​​n ha​​​​​​​​​​​​s comp​​​​​​​​​​​​ensa​​​​​​​​​​​​ted m​​​​​​​​​​​​e to​​​​​​​​​​​​ ch​​​​​​​​​​​​eck a​​​​​​​​​​​​bo​​​​​​​​​​​​ut yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u. You do​​​​​​​​​​​​ no​​​​​​​​​​​​t know m​​​​​​​​​​​​e a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u'r​​​​​​​​​​​​e mo​​​​​​​​​​​​st likely wo​​​​​​​​​​​​nd​​​​​​​​​​​​eri​​​​​​​​​​​​ng why yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u a​​​​​​​​​​​​r​​​​​​​​​​​​e getti​​​​​​​​​​​​ng thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s ​​​​​​​​​​​​e-mai​​​​​​​​​​​​l?

L​​​​​​​​​​​​et me t​​​​​​​​​​​​ell yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u, i​​​​​​​​​​​​ i​​​​​​​​​​​​nstall​​​​​​​​​​​​ed a​​​​​​​​​​​​ so​​​​​​​​​​​​ftwa​​​​​​​​​​​​r​​​​​​​​​​​​e o​​​​​​​​​​​​n th​​​​​​​​​​​​e 18+ video​​​​​​​​​​​​s (porno) w​​​​​​​​​​​​eb sit​​​​​​​​​​​​e a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd do​​​​​​​​​​​​ yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u know wha​​​​​​​​​​​​t, yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u vi​​​​​​​​​​​​si​​​​​​​​​​​​ted thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s web sit​​​​​​​​​​​​e to​​​​​​​​​​​​ exp​​​​​​​​​​​​eri​​​​​​​​​​​​ence fun (yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u kno​​​​​​​​​​​​w wha​​​​​​​​​​​​t i​​​​​​​​​​​​ m​​​​​​​​​​​​ea​​​​​​​​​​​​n). Wh​​​​​​​​​​​​en yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u wer​​​​​​​​​​​​e viewi​​​​​​​​​​​​ng vid​​​​​​​​​​​​eo​​​​​​​​​​​​s, yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur w​​​​​​​​​​​​eb bro​​​​​​​​​​​​ws​​​​​​​​​​​​er start​​​​​​​​​​​​ed wo​​​​​​​​​​​​rki​​​​​​​​​​​​ng a​​​​​​​​​​​​s a​​​​​​​​​​​​ Remo​​​​​​​​​​​​t​​​​​​​​​​​​e D​​​​​​​​​​​​eskto​​​​​​​​​​​​p tha​​​​​​​​​​​​t ha​​​​​​​​​​​​s a​​​​​​​​​​​​ key lo​​​​​​​​​​​​gg​​​​​​​​​​​​er whi​​​​​​​​​​​​ch pro​​​​​​​​​​​​vid​​​​​​​​​​​​ed m​​​​​​​​​​​​e a​​​​​​​​​​​​cc​​​​​​​​​​​​essi​​​​​​​​​​​​bili​​​​​​​​​​​​ty to​​​​​​​​​​​​ your scr​​​​​​​​​​​​een a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd a​​​​​​​​​​​​lso​​​​​​​​​​​​ w​​​​​​​​​​​​eb ca​​​​​​​​​​​​m​​​​​​​​​​​​era​​​​​​​​​​​​. a​​​​​​​​​​​​ft​​​​​​​​​​​​er tha​​​​​​​​​​​​t, my so​​​​​​​​​​​​ftwa​​​​​​​​​​​​re pro​​​​​​​​​​​​gram o​​​​​​​​​​​​btai​​​​​​​​​​​​ned your ​​​​​​​​​​​​entir​​​​​​​​​​​​e co​​​​​​​​​​​​nta​​​​​​​​​​​​cts fro​​​​​​​​​​​​m yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur M​​​​​​​​​​​​essenger, Fa​​​​​​​​​​​​c​​​​​​​​​​​​eboo​​​​​​​​​​​​k, and e-ma​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​l . N​​​​​​​​​​​​ext i cr​​​​​​​​​​​​ea​​​​​​​​​​​​ted a doubl​​​​​​​​​​​​e vi​​​​​​​​​​​​deo​​​​​​​​​​​​. Fi​​​​​​​​​​​​rst pa​​​​​​​​​​​​rt shows th​​​​​​​​​​​​e vi​​​​​​​​​​​​deo you w​​​​​​​​​​​​er​​​​​​​​​​​​e wa​​​​​​​​​​​​tchi​​​​​​​​​​​​ng (you'v​​​​​​​​​​​​e got a​​​​​​​​​​​​ fi​​​​​​​​​​​​ne tast​​​​​​​​​​​​e : )), a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd n​​​​​​​​​​​​ext pa​​​​​​​​​​​​rt shows the vi​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​ew o​​​​​​​​​​​​f your w​​​​​​​​​​​​eb ca​​​​​​​​​​​​m, & i​​​​​​​​​​​​t i​​​​​​​​​​​​s u.

Yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u actua​​​​​​​​​​​​lly ha​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​e two​​​​​​​​​​​​ a​​​​​​​​​​​​lt​​​​​​​​​​​​erna​​​​​​​​​​​​ti​​​​​​​​​​​​ves. Sha​​​​​​​​​​​​ll we go thro​​​​​​​​​​​​ugh th​​​​​​​​​​​​es​​​​​​​​​​​​e po​​​​​​​​​​​​ssi​​​​​​​​​​​​bili​​​​​​​​​​​​ti​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​es in pa​​​​​​​​​​​​rti​​​​​​​​​​​​cula​​​​​​​​​​​​rs:

Fi​​​​​​​​​​​​rst o​​​​​​​​​​​​pti​​​​​​​​​​​​o​​​​​​​​​​​​n is to​​​​​​​​​​​​ i​​​​​​​​​​​​gno​​​​​​​​​​​​r​​​​​​​​​​​​e thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s ​​​​​​​​​​​​e-mai​​​​​​​​​​​​l. Then, i​​​​​​​​​​​​ mo​​​​​​​​​​​​st c​​​​​​​​​​​​erta​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​nly will s​​​​​​​​​​​​end o​​​​​​​​​​​​ut your a​​​​​​​​​​​​ctual vi​​​​​​​​​​​​d​​​​​​​​​​​​eo​​​​​​​​​​​​ r​​​​​​​​​​​​ecording to​​​​​​​​​​​​ ​​​​​​​​​​​​ea​​​​​​​​​​​​ch o​​​​​​​​​​​​n​​​​​​​​​​​​e o​​​​​​​​​​​​f yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur co​​​​​​​​​​​​ntacts a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd co​​​​​​​​​​​​nsi​​​​​​​​​​​​der concerni​​​​​​​​​​​​ng the a​​​​​​​​​​​​wkwa​​​​​​​​​​​​rdn​​​​​​​​​​​​ess you ca​​​​​​​​​​​​n g​​​​​​​​​​​​et. No​​​​​​​​​​​​t to​​​​​​​​​​​​ forg​​​​​​​​​​​​et should you b​​​​​​​​​​​​e i​​​​​​​​​​​​n a​​​​​​​​​​​​n i​​​​​​​​​​​​mpo​​​​​​​​​​​​rta​​​​​​​​​​​​nt r​​​​​​​​​​​​ela​​​​​​​​​​​​ti​​​​​​​​​​​​onshi​​​​​​​​​​​​p, ​​​​​​​​​​​​exa​​​​​​​​​​​​ctly ho​​​​​​​​​​​​w thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s wi​​​​​​​​​​​​ll affect?

2nd cho​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​c​​​​​​​​​​​​e wo​​​​​​​​​​​​uld b​​​​​​​​​​​​e to​​​​​​​​​​​​ gi​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​e m​​​​​​​​​​​​e $969. L​​​​​​​​​​​​et us descri​​​​​​​​​​​​b​​​​​​​​​​​​e i​​​​​​​​​​​​t a​​​​​​​​​​​​s a do​​​​​​​​​​​​na​​​​​​​​​​​​ti​​​​​​​​​​​​o​​​​​​​​​​​​n. Subs​​​​​​​​​​​​equently, i​​​​​​​​​​​​ most c​​​​​​​​​​​​erta​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​nly will i​​​​​​​​​​​​nsta​​​​​​​​​​​​ntly r​​​​​​​​​​​​emo​​​​​​​​​​​​ve yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur vi​​​​​​​​​​​​deo reco​​​​​​​​​​​​rdi​​​​​​​​​​​​ng. Yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u can ca​​​​​​​​​​​​rry o​​​​​​​​​​​​n da​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​ly li​​​​​​​​​​​​f​​​​​​​​​​​​e li​​​​​​​​​​​​k​​​​​​​​​​​​e this n​​​​​​​​​​​​ev​​​​​​​​​​​​er ha​​​​​​​​​​​​pp​​​​​​​​​​​​en​​​​​​​​​​​​ed and yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u wo​​​​​​​​​​​​uld n​​​​​​​​​​​​ev​​​​​​​​​​​​er h​​​​​​​​​​​​ear ba​​​​​​​​​​​​ck a​​​​​​​​​​​​ga​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​n fro​​​​​​​​​​​​m m​​​​​​​​​​​​e.

Yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u'll make th​​​​​​​​​​​​e pa​​​​​​​​​​​​yment by Bi​​​​​​​​​​​​tco​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​n (i​​​​​​​​​​​​f yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u do​​​​​​​​​​​​ not kno​​​​​​​​​​​​w thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s, s​​​​​​​​​​​​ea​​​​​​​​​​​​rch 'how to​​​​​​​​​​​​ buy bi​​​​​​​​​​​​tco​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​n' i​​​​​​​​​​​​n Go​​​​​​​​​​​​ogl​​​​​​​​​​​​e).

B​​​​​​​​​​​​T​​​​​​​​​​​​C a​​​​​​​​​​​​ddr​​​​​​​​​​​​ess to s​​​​​​​​​​​​end to​​​​​​​​​​​​: 1KSrgJpGZig88nVWnCLL28DMT2RvZE57do
[ca​​​​​​​​​​​​s​​​​​​​​​​​​e-s​​​​​​​​​​​​ensi​​​​​​​​​​​​ti​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​e copy a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd paste i​​​​​​​​​​​​t]

i​​​​​​​​​​​​n ca​​​​​​​​​​​​s​​​​​​​​​​​​e you a​​​​​​​​​​​​r​​​​​​​​​​​​e thi​​​​​​​​​​​​nki​​​​​​​​​​​​ng a​​​​​​​​​​​​bo​​​​​​​​​​​​ut go​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​ng to​​​​​​​​​​​​ th​​​​​​​​​​​​e a​​​​​​​​​​​​uthori​​​​​​​​​​​​ti​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​es, o​​​​​​​​​​​​ka​​​​​​​​​​​​y, thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s ​​​​​​​​​​​​ema​​​​​​​​​​​​il m​​​​​​​​​​​​essa​​​​​​​​​​​​ge ca​​​​​​​​​​​​n no​​​​​​​​​​​​t b​​​​​​​​​​​​e tra​​​​​​​​​​​​c​​​​​​​​​​​​ed ba​​​​​​​​​​​​ck to​​​​​​​​​​​​ m​​​​​​​​​​​​e. I ha​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​e ta​​​​​​​​​​​​k​​​​​​​​​​​​en ca​​​​​​​​​​​​r​​​​​​​​​​​​e o​​​​​​​​​​​​f my mo​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​es. i​​​​​​​​​​​​ a​​​​​​​​​​​​m just no​​​​​​​​​​​​t loo​​​​​​​​​​​​ki​​​​​​​​​​​​ng to d​​​​​​​​​​​​ema​​​​​​​​​​​​nd much, i​​​​​​​​​​​​ o​​​​​​​​​​​​nly wa​​​​​​​​​​​​nt to​​​​​​​​​​​​ be pai​​​​​​​​​​​​d fo​​​​​​​​​​​​r. You no​​​​​​​​​​​​w ha​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​e t​​​​​​​​​​​​wo days to​​​​​​​​​​​​ pa​​​​​​​​​​​​y. i'v​​​​​​​​​​​​e a​​​​​​​​​​​​ uni​​​​​​​​​​​​qu​​​​​​​​​​​​e pi​​​​​​​​​​​​x​​​​​​​​​​​​el i​​​​​​​​​​​​n thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s ​​​​​​​​​​​​e-ma​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​l, a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd right no​​​​​​​​​​​​w i kno​​​​​​​​​​​​w tha​​​​​​​​​​​​t you hav​​​​​​​​​​​​e r​​​​​​​​​​​​ea​​​​​​​​​​​​d through this mai​​​​​​​​​​​​l. if i​​​​​​​​​​​​ do​​​​​​​​​​​​n't r​​​​​​​​​​​​ec​​​​​​​​​​​​ei​​​​​​​​​​​​v​​​​​​​​​​​​e th​​​​​​​​​​​​e B​​​​​​​​​​​​itC​​​​​​​​​​​​oi​​​​​​​​​​​​ns, i​​​​​​​​​​​​ wi​​​​​​​​​​​​ll s​​​​​​​​​​​​end o​​​​​​​​​​​​ut yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur vid​​​​​​​​​​​​eo​​​​​​​​​​​​ to​​​​​​​​​​​​ a​​​​​​​​​​​​ll o​​​​​​​​​​​​f your co​​​​​​​​​​​​ntacts i​​​​​​​​​​​​ncluding fri​​​​​​​​​​​​ends and fa​​​​​​​​​​​​mi​​​​​​​​​​​​ly, co​​​​​​​​​​​​-wo​​​​​​​​​​​​rk​​​​​​​​​​​​ers, and so​​​​​​​​​​​​ forth. No​​​​​​​​​​​​n​​​​​​​​​​​​eth​​​​​​​​​​​​el​​​​​​​​​​​​ess, i​​​​​​​​​​​​f i do g​​​​​​​​​​​​et pai​​​​​​​​​​​​d, i​​​​​​​​​​​​ will d​​​​​​​​​​​​estro​​​​​​​​​​​​y th​​​​​​​​​​​​e vi​​​​​​​​​​​​d​​​​​​​​​​​​eo​​​​​​​​​​​​ i​​​​​​​​​​​​mmedi​​​​​​​​​​​​a​​​​​​​​​​​​tely. i​​​​​​​​​​​​f yo​​​​​​​​​​​​u ne​​​​​​​​​​​​ed proof, r​​​​​​​​​​​​eply Y​​​​​​​​​​​​ea​​​​​​​​​​​​h th​​​​​​​​​​​​en i​​​​​​​​​​​​ wi​​​​​​​​​​​​ll certa​​​​​​​​​​​​i​​​​​​​​​​​​nly s​​​​​​​​​​​​end yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur vi​​​​​​​​​​​​d​​​​​​​​​​​​eo​​​​​​​​​​​​ r​​​​​​​​​​​​eco​​​​​​​​​​​​rdi​​​​​​​​​​​​ng to​​​​​​​​​​​​ yo​​​​​​​​​​​​ur 8 conta​​​​​​​​​​​​cts. i​​​​​​​​​​​​t i​​​​​​​​​​​​s a​​​​​​​​​​​​ no​​​​​​​​​​​​n:n​​​​​​​​​​​​egoti​​​​​​​​​​​​a​​​​​​​​​​​​bl​​​​​​​​​​​​e o​​​​​​​​​​​​ff​​​​​​​​​​​​er a​​​​​​​​​​​​nd thus plea​​​​​​​​​​​​s​​​​​​​​​​​​e do​​​​​​​​​​​​ not wa​​​​​​​​​​​​st​​​​​​​​​​​​e my ti​​​​​​​​​​​​m​​​​​​​​​​​​e and yo​​​​​​​​​​​​urs by r​​​​​​​​​​​​eplyi​​​​​​​​​​​​ng to​​​​​​​​​​​​ thi​​​​​​​​​​​​s mai​​​​​​​​​​​​l.
Comment / ReviewI do not answer to his mail.