SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
dromohanherbalmedicine@gmail.com +2348164816038

Date12/16/2018
Fraudulent emaildromohanherbalmedicine@gmail.com
Telephone+234 816 481 6038 (ou 002348164816038)
Scam contentsHOW I GOT CURED FROM HPV WARTS VIRUS

Dr.Omohan herbal medicine is a good remedy for HPV WARTS , I was browsing through the Internet searching for remedy on HPV WARTS cure and i saw comment of people talking about how Dr.Omohan cure them from HPV WARTS, I decided to contact, I contacted him and he guided me. I asked him for solutions and he started the remedies for my health. Thank God, now everything is fine, I’m cured by Dr.Omohan herbal medicine, I’m very thankful to Dr.Omohan, reach him on dromohanherbalmedicine@gmail.com WHATSAPP HIM VIA +2348164816038.
Comment / ReviewScam, beware !

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #163762 06/11/2019 at 08:32 AM

      I would like to let all know that the size of your Penis really matters in your relationship or marriage. I got married to my wife about 1 month after we met on a photo studio, we lived happily for the first 3 months of our marriage until i and my wife started having quarrels at home because i couldn't satisfy her on bed with my little penis. Actually my penis was very small, it measured about 4.5 inch long on erection and i am 39 years old. My wife said it was forbidden by the women of this wor...
      -------------------
      This is completely fake. This product doesn't exist nor does DR.OMOHAN, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.

      This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...
      The Dr Ogudu scam
      The Dr Mgbeji scam
      The Dr Imafidon scam
      The DR AKIOYA scam
      The Dr Ovoko scam
      The DR.AZIEGBE scam
      The Dr.Isai scam
      The Baba Messe scam

      Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're are doing is wrong and illegal.

      Pseudonym : denail

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.