Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
binaryoption.recovery@cyberservices.com
| Date | 12/07/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | binaryoption.recovery@cyberservices.com |
| Scam contents | ⚠Warning The fact that you're reading this means you've taken one giant step closer to surviving heavy threat on the internet let me briefly emphasize on a simple fact. Be careful of those you see or meet on here. The truth be told, Not everyone here are legit hackers. Only very few ones. TO BEFORE WARNED IS TO BEFORE HARMED! You can put a stop to your anxiety and constant fear of you getting ripped off by forgeries. HOW WOULD YOU KNOW IF YOU HAVE MET WITH A FAKE HACKER? ● They lack a website. ● numbers are included in thier emails. ● They have no solid prove to show they are real hackers ● you will be asked to pay some certain amount of money without a solid evidence before starting the job. ● No genuine recorded reviews. Our primary reason for this development is to ensure that those in need of help don't get ripped off by fake hackers. Who are the HackerOne? We are group of skilled professional hackers driven by passion to make the internet a safer place and render proficient services to those having cyber problems. HackerOne has grown and expanded since it formation over the years due to the experience and professionalism of our management and technical staff. Our strength is based on our ability to bring together active cyber security professionals who individually has acquired enormous exposure in the world of HACKING As part of our corporate goals, providing value added services to meet our client needs and requirements has been our sustaining impetus. Our offer of proactive technical and managerial advice has always given us edge over and above our competitors. The new development on the HackerOne platform is to assign to you the right HACKER to deal with your Particular kind of cyber issue depending on the kind of cyber problems you are willing to get fixed. At Hackeroneoffice.info(at)gmail.com. here, you would be refer to a legit professional hacker HERE ARE PROFESSIONAL ACTIVE HACKERS AVAILABLE ON THE HACKERONE PLATFORM THIS SEASON. prins⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ five(5) star hacker. Skill: social media hack. (Facebook, snap chat, Instagram..etc. Rank: 64th Impact: 21.27 "Abma" bug bounty⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️fives (5) star hacker Skill: Criminal records expungement, binary options recovery ,email hack, website hack. Rank: 68th Impact: 21.93 "Alex"⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ four(4) star hacker. Skill: university grade change and upgrade. Tutispy and Keylogger hack Rank: 59th Impact: 18.14 "Terheggen"⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ five(5) star hacker Skill: Credit card top up, database hack, money transfer. Rank: 61st Impact: 20:51. For more enquiries and help. Contact: hackerone.evolution@gmail.com BinaryOption.recovery@cyberservices.com |
| Comment / Review | SCAM !
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.