Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
hackerone.evolution@gmail.com HACKERONE
| Date | 10/31/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hackerone.evolution@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | HACKERONE |
| Scam contents | Hacker to the world. HackerOne has grown and expanded since its formation in 2012 due to the experience and professionalism of our management and technical staff. Our strength is based on our ability to bring together active professionals who individually has acquired enormous exposure in the world of HACKING As part of our corporate goal, providing value added services to meet our client needs and requirements has been our sustaining impetus. Also, our offer of proactive technical and managerial advice has always given us edge over and above our competitors. The new development on the HackerOne platform is to assign to you the right HACKER to deal with your Particular kind of cyber issue depending on the kind of cyber problems you are willing to get fixed. Our primary reason for this development is to ensure that those in need of help don't get ripped off by fake hackers. Hackeroneoffice.info(at)gmail.com. here, you would be refer to a professional hacker HERE ARE PROFESSIONAL ACTIVE HACKERS AVAILABLE ON THE HACKERONE PLATFORM THIS SEASON. ⭕️Michiel prins⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ five(5) star hacker. Skill: social media⭕️ hack. (Facebook, snap chat, Instagram..etc. Rank: 64th Impact: 21.27 ⭕️Jobert abma⭕️ bug bounty⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️fives (5) star hacker Skill: Criminal records expunging, binary options scam ,email hack, website hack. Rank: 68th Impact: 21.93 ⭕️Alex rice⭕️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ four(4) star hacker. Skill: university grade change and upgrade. Tutispy and Keylogger hack Rank: 59th Impact: 18.14 ⭕️Merijn Terheggen⭕️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ five(5) star hacker Skill: Credit card top up, database hack, money transfer. Rank: 61st Impact: 20:51 For more information about our services and operations, visit 《hackerone.evolution@gmail.com》 here we save lives, relationships and jobs. We treat every request with absolute discretion. Marten Mickos The CEO of the HackerOne. |
| Comment / Review | Just a scammer
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Tarshi 04/10/2019 at 03:43 PM
THIS IS A SCAM AND I CAN TESTIFY THAT!! HACKERONE MAY BE LEGIT COMPANY BUT THESE PEOPLE COULD IMPERSONATE THEM AND SCAM PEOPLE!! IAM A VICTIM !!!