Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
globalhackingcompany@gmail.com
| Date | 10/28/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | globalhackingcompany@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | SERVICES WE RENDERED specializes on services like; Western Union and Money Gram Transfer, Bank Transfer And Bank Logins, PayPal Transfer And PayPal Logins. WESTERN UNION/MONEYGRAM We have big Western Union Hack for everywhere and any time for you. We transfer money to all countries/territories in the world that have Western Union and Money Gram Agents. We can transfer big amounts and you can receive this money in your country. We don’t deduct any % of your transfer because we are hackers of cash, we give your cash in full and with big transfers we do give discounts .We make it very safe and the service is very fast. We do fair and reliable work. INFO WE JUST NEED FROM YOU TO MAKE YOUR TRANSFER :- First and Last Name City, State Country ABOUT RISK To reduce risk we cannot do transfer to same name all the time, The transaction is done by our exchanger who send the money to the receiver. This is done to increase the margin of safety both for us and the receiver no complains. Western Union Price List 3500$-400$ 4500$-550$ 5500$-600$ 6500$-700$ 7500$-800$ CONTACT CALL/WHATSAPP: +1(929)390-8581 Contact us Email : globalhackingcompany@gmail.com ... |
| Comment / Review | Fake hacking service, just scam.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Victom 01/15/2019 at 04:01 AM
100% SCAM
up votedown vote
Report #159762 05/12/2019 at 08:19 AM
A lot of people have no idea about a working blank ATM card and a lot of people have been scammed in search of the Blank ATM card. It is longer news that global hacking company (email: globalhackingcompany@gmail.com) or whatsApp +1(929)390-8581 is one of the few hacking groups that can provide you with a working Blank ATM card in anywhere around the globe. The programmed Blank ATM card can provide you with up to $5000 daily on any ATM without been caught. Those that require the Blank ATM card sh...
-------------------
Scam
Pseudonym : amber john
Telephone : +19293908581