Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
help@amusicheaven.com +441312976076 amusicheaven.com
| Date | 10/25/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | help@amusicheaven.com |
| Pseudonym | amusicheaven.com |
| Url / Website | amusicheaven.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 131 297 6076 (ou 00441312976076) |
| Scam contents | Via Samsung door geleid naar amusicheaven en toen laten betalen voor music abonnement 1 euro en na 3 dagen 70 euro Heb woensdag avond per ongeluk dit gedaan en donderdag via de computer gezegd dat ik dit niet wilde GOKKEN en toen toch 70 euro via creditkart afgeschreven en zaterdag na afschrijving weer kontakt nu in het Nederlands opgezegd. |
| Comment / Review | Dit is een gok spel en niet zoals hun overkwamen van Samsung
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Robert AÏACH 11/04/2018 at 04:26 AM
Samsung est un pourvoyeur de DÉLINQUANTS !
up votedown vote
mickael 11/13/2018 at 04:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
CHANTAL 12/22/2018 at 04:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dominique 01/08/2019 at 04:51 AM
70€ prélèvement sur mon compte bancaire
up votedown vote
Domingo Manuel da Silva Morgado 07/24/2019 at 07:01 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #251440 07/01/2020 at 04:33 AM
They asked for a credit card to pay only 1€ for a iphone that I would have won in a contest. IT'S a SCAM because when I fill data about payment the page wasn't available and asked to try with another card. Guess what? The same happened...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 01/29/2021 at 04:55 AM
bankkártyáról pénzt próbál levenni
up votedown vote
Francina 05/04/2021 at 07:26 AM
Please why you deduct my money on my account please refund my money