Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
des53
| Date | 10/22/2018 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | des53 |
| Scam contents | Hello! My nickname in darknet is des53. I hacked this mailbox more than six months ago. Through it I infected your operating system with a virus (trojan) created by me and have been monitoring you for a long time. Even if you changed the password after that - it does not matter, my virus intercepted all the caching data on your computer and automatically saved access for me. I have access to all your accounts, social networks, email, browsing history. Accordingly, I have the data of all your contacts, files from your computer, photos and videos. I was most struck by the adult sites that you occasionally visit. You have a very wild imagination, I tell you! During your pastime and entertainment there, I took screenshot through the camera of your device, synchronizing with what you are watching. Oh my god! You were so funny and excited! I think that you do not want all your contacts to get these files, right? If you are of the same opinion, then I think that $880 is quite a fair price to destroy the dirt I created. Send the above amount to my Bitcoin wallet: 33TzuzsgdYirt6mX5Eut4ZBeSNPKCDGVr1 As soon as the above amount is received, I guarantee that the data will be deleted, I do not need it. Otherwise, these files and history of visiting sites will get all your contacts from your device. Also, I'll send to everyone your contact access to your email and access logs, which I have carefully saved. Since reading this letter you have 48 hours! After your reading this message, I'll receive an automatic notification that you have seen the letter. I hope I taught you a good lesson. Visit safe websites only, and don't enter your passwords anywhere! Good luck! |
| Comment / Review | This is one you already know about - just want to tell you it's still out there.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
hikaru 10/24/2018 at 04:36 PM
I received the same shit mail
up votedown vote
Robert 10/28/2018 at 08:59 AM
whenever i get these messages, i get the raw data of the email and fing the origin. then i send them a reply to the origin email address telling them to go ahead and send their video of my giant schlong because i'm proud of it. i'm not really into voyeurism, so i don't very often visit porn on the web. I have my cam and mic disabled and tape over them. how fun.
up votedown vote
thunder1 11/11/2018 at 09:23 PM
hey guys dont believe a word shit people say .. a real hacker aint going to be bothered with FB or hotmail or gmail or what ever acount you have unless you got enaugh money or details for him to have its all blown out of contex with hackers they can make hundreds of fake acocunts when ever they want to do there fraud , i mean we lucky in australia they can hack hudreds of bank accounts and even get in to the logins but they cant transfer shit ,, every account has mobile numbers linked to them and everry transaction thats made sends a net code unless you have that phone on you to recieve that netcode and put it in the 30secs all they be holding is there cock , but there are way easier ways to transfer money for them ,and for some reason if you are important for them to do hack you , tell them who cares you dont . send a email to FB or who ever tell them to change password and if he was stupid enaught to log on wich i know reaL hacker woulndt , just ask FB or hotmail which is microsoft , they can look up what device loged onto it and tell you excatly where you are .. like find my phone app.. but i want you guys to do this for the fight agaist scammers if yu been scammed please go to this site and put there email in there and watch them get bombarded with over 10,000 replies a day hopefully they have no choice and not be able to use the email abd save some other poor barstard ...