Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
aaron624smith@yahoo.jp
| Date | 09/14/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | aaron624smith@yahoo.jp |
| Scam contents | I am well aware giedrius101 one of your passphrase. Lets get directly to purpose. You don't know me and you're most likely wondering why you are getting this mail? None has paid me to investigate you. In fact, I actually installed a software on the X video clips (pornographic material) web-site and do you know what, you visited this web site to experience fun (you know what I mean). While you were viewing video clips, your internet browser started out operating as a Remote control Desktop with a key logger which provided me access to your screen as well as web cam. Just after that, my software obtained every one of your contacts from your Messenger, FB, as well as emailaccount. Next I created a video. 1st part shows the video you were viewing (you have a fine taste lmao), and 2nd part displays the recording of your webcam, yeah it is you. There are 2 alternatives. Lets analyze these types of possibilities in aspects: First alternative is to ignore this message. In such a case, I am going to send out your actual tape to every bit of your contacts and then you can easily imagine concerning the humiliation yo u will see. Not to forget if you are in a committed relationship, precisely how it will certainly affect? Latter option should be to pay me $5000. Lets regard it as a donation. In this situation, I will immediately remove your video recording. You could go on with your daily ro utine like this never took place and you will not ever hear back again from me. You will make the payment via Bitcoin (if you do not know this, search "how to buy bitcoin" in Google). BTC Address: 13VCCphCi91ZzUBosyGT2U42jDZaaScBHF [CASE-SENSITIVE, copy & paste it] In case you are thinking of going to the law enforcement, anyway, this message can not be traced back to me. I have taken care of my steps. I am not looking to charge you much, I simply prefer to be paid. You have one day in order to pay. I've a specific pixel in this email, and at this moment I know that you have read this e-mail. If I do not get the BitCoins, I will definitely send out your video to all of your contacts including close relatives, coworkers, etc. Having said that, if I receive the payment, I'll erase the video immediately. If you want proof, reply with Yes & I will certainly send out your video to your 15 contacts. This is the non-negotiable offer, that being said please don't waste my personal time & yours by replying to this email message. |
| Comment / Review | They know my old password, probably previuosly used in Linkeid.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
