SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
support@servicetocustomer.com Myorders Online Payment

Date09/08/2018
Fraudulent emailsupport@servicetocustomer.com
PseudonymMyorders Online Payment
Url / Websiteundxastore.top
Scam contentshttp://www.undxastore.top/account_history_info.html?order_id=2017789263
Comment / ReviewNo response, website is now gone

1 x Sun Electric Service Equipment Tune Up Machine Cabinet Logo Decal Testing 1950's (1511867354-2709) = $22.00
------------------------------------------------------
Sub-Total: $22.00
Free Shipping Options (Free Shipping): $0.00
Total: $22.00

Delivery Address
------------------------------------------------------
John Bloom
2920 State Route 39, ---
Shelby
Shelby, OH 44875-9477
United States

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #131742 10/03/2018 at 07:50 AM

      http://www.acartshop.top/string-trimmer-parts-accs-c-4_10_118_317/cub-cadet-bc280-premium-2-cycle-trimmer-weed-eater-oem-piston-cylinder-p-4973.htm
      -------------------
      Bought and paid. Never sent. Charged $13 more to account than priced. NO return contact thru email ever. Over 2 months of no communication.

      Url / Website : acartshop.top
      Pseudonym : ACARTSHOP.TOP


      Reply
    • Report #132048 10/05/2018 at 12:21 PM

      Website for purchasing home and fashion goods. They promise 360 day easy return policy, a shopping cart, and credit card processing.
      -------------------
      As soon as the goods are purchased, the money is withdrawn immediately under MAS*GD WPDZSW TRADING. The amount charged was slightly higher than the advertised amount. They have a "contact us" option and send you an email with a "customer service" link but all attempts to contact anyone are never returned.

      Url / Website : hermaonline.xyz
      Pseudonym : hermaonline.xyz

      Reply
    • Oba 10/08/2018 at 02:25 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • m shoaib r 10/09/2018 at 06:43 AM

      hi i bye some form i dont recieve it money back. byshopsale.xyz
      Order Information - Order #2017789243 Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:MBF1809020903059150

      Reply
    • Report #135865 11/05/2018 at 09:17 AM

      site de vente de materiels pour la confection de bijoux et autres type de décoration maison.
      -------------------
      Le site m'a débité 23EUROS.

      Url / Website : ekpneomall.eu
      Pseudonym : ekpneomall.eu

      • Sab 11/05/2018 at 10:53 AM

        Don't buy in this website. I always make sure it's safe when i buy online but this website looks like a real one. Everything is on it as the real one.

      • marieStarr 11/05/2018 at 06:15 PM

        They are selling one of my products stolen from etsy

      • sab 11/10/2018 at 07:04 AM

        i bought things on this website and you are right i saw photos from etsy and in the beginning as i did not get anything i sent a message to the lady from etsy thinking that it was her website. i bought 23euros and they took 25euros the currency on my statement is CNY money from China.

      Reply
    • Fernando 71 11/09/2018 at 11:07 PM

      I bought from icatmarket.xyz they have a similar page than byshopsale and I received the same ordernumber than you - Order #2017789243

      Reply
    • Report #137640 11/18/2018 at 01:27 PM

      Thanks for shopping with us today!
      The following are the details of your order.
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Order Number: 2017789252
      Date Ordered: Friday 21 September, 2018
      Detailed Invoice: http://www.igvbaonline.top/account_history_info.html?order_id=2017789252

      Products
      ------------------------------------------------------
      2 x MTH 30-90472 Shell Tank Filling Station (1511881518-1006) = $70.00
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Sub-To...
      -------------------
      Web site is no more accessible since domain is not valid anymore. Tried to contact by EMAIL and no answer. Never received my order. Link to website is blocked by Malwarebytes. Using my mobile phone, getting that Domain has expired.

      Url / Website : igvbaonline.top

      Reply
    • lauriane 11/29/2018 at 01:09 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • vivien 12/04/2018 at 10:08 AM

      pareil sur ce site https://www.odiseastore.com/

      Reply
    • FONTAINE 12/17/2018 at 10:17 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Judith 01/17/2019 at 05:49 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • gnoulie 01/23/2019 at 09:52 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • fmm 02/12/2019 at 12:27 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Lucien 05/13/2019 at 10:01 AM

      Commandé le 8.2. Jamais été livré

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.