Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
contact@nikarchitects.com Jokelainen Niklas
| Date | 08/29/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@nikarchitects.com |
| Pseudonym | Jokelainen Niklas |
| Scam contents | Sent: Wed, Aug 29, 2018 at 17:30 Subject: 2015 Toyota RAV 4 2.2 D-4D 4x4 Automatik Edition - âŹ7.000 Mein Name ist Jokelainen Niklas und ich antworte auf Ihr Interesse an meinem Auto, das ich zum Verkauf habe. Hier sind die Details: 88.000 km 05/2015 150 PS Diesel-Automatik TĂV 03/2020 Weitere Bilder im Anhang. Ist in sehr gutem Zustand: Es ist ein normales deutsches Fahrzeug mit deutschen Papieren. --- Gut in Stand gehalten. Reifen sind neu, Winterreifen, alle Filter und Ăl bereits gewechselt. Ăl, Scheibenbremse. Motor und Getriebe laufen gleichmäĂig. --- Es ist in einwandfreiem Zustand, sehr sauber, und war noch nie an Unfällen beteiligt. --- Das Auto hat grĂźne Plakette. --- Das Service-Buch ist auch komplett. War nicht an Unfällen beteiligt. Keine Beschädigung, Kratzer oder Dellen, guter Zustand, keine Beschädigung. --- Alle notwendigen Unterlagen sind vorhanden. Ich warte auf Ihre E-Mail. Vielen Dank |
| Comment / Review | Hes a pathetic scammer
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kalle 09/02/2018 at 03:49 PM
Betrug! Habe gleiche EMail mit anderem Auto von dem Arsc... erhalten!
up votedown vote
Marc 09/08/2018 at 10:05 AM
yes I confirm this is SCAM I wanted to buy a car from this person but it turned out to be a cheater, places a car at an attractive price and after a while, the advert disappears and later contact only via email.
up votedown vote
fery42 09/11/2018 at 04:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Massaoud 09/17/2018 at 02:55 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vasiliy 09/20/2018 at 07:10 AM
alleged ip cheater
https://whatismyipaddress.com/ip/2.92.62.199
up votedown vote
Vasiliy 09/20/2018 at 07:11 AM
https://whatismyipaddress.com/ip/2.92.62.199