Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
paragonhack@protonmail.com +18608584210
| Date | 08/25/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | paragonhack@protonmail.com |
| Telephone | +1 860-858-4210 (ou 0018608584210) |
| Scam contents | With great joy in my heart I’m happy to say that I’ve payed off my mortgage and still have a lot left with me, Mr Paragon really came through for me. He came along at a time when I thought all hope was lost and showed me that there is always hope. Haven lost almost $134k usd to a scam broker hbcbroker.com (stay away from them, they are scam) I tried different means to get my money back but none was successful. I was directed to different companies, different organizations, different law firms but in the end, all they did was fail me. I was confused as I need to pay off my loan and also my bills continued to pile up. However, when I thought all hope was lost I stumbled upon a post about how Mr Paragon helped this certain someone recover his fund, I thought for a while about contacting him before I finally did and am so lucky I did because all my funds were retrieved. Thanks a bunch Mr Paragon am forever grateful. Write to him if you have any problems concerning withdrawal at paragonhack(AT)protonmail(DOT)com or +1 860 858 4210 |
| Comment / Review | Big scam !
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Wendell 09/03/2018 at 01:36 AM
He's not a scam. This hacker has helped me.
up votedown vote
Scamhunter 12/09/2018 at 11:21 AM
This is 100% scam and they use fake websites from existing banks.(Helvetische Bank) They promise that you never has to pay upfront, which is a lie! They push you to open account for 1000 USD which is just fake! Then your deposit and payment are stolen directly.Stay away from this unkindly scammer! He never recover anything, just lies!
up votedown vote
Report #140951 12/15/2018 at 10:34 PM
Use of false bank websit3s. Scam by PayPal and other swish.
-------------------
Scammer is promising things , but are changing his promises and it will end out that he force and stress you to pay in the end, without delivered service!
Pseudonym : Paragon Hack
up votedown vote
Scamhunter 01/07/2019 at 03:11 AM
Paragon Hack is not a hacker, but a scammer
up votedown vote
sasso 01/16/2019 at 09:16 AM
come dice Scamhunter è una truffa.
up votedown vote
Steven 02/16/2019 at 02:37 AM
All those recovery are scams!!
up votedown vote
tom 03/28/2020 at 08:17 AM
yes, they are scam.. I'm a victim as well