SUSPECTED SCAM!

Lottery Scam
shaunwells000@gmail.com

Date07/30/2018
Fraudulent emailshaunwells000@gmail.com
Scam contents. . Hello Dears
. . I am reseller of Hacking services
. . Ethical Hacking tools & services
-----------------------------------
. . credit card
. . debit vard
. . Shopping gift card
. . bank transfer
. . wester union Transfer
. . paid your bills
. . Email Accounts
. . paypal Accounts
. . icloud Accounts
. . CEO OR CFO Leads
........ Spmming tools .......
. . cpnal 7$
. . web mailer 6$
. . mailr 5$
. . random scam page 30$
. . smtp 25$
. . shel 5$
........ Carding tools .......
. . admin rdp 30$ any county
. . random rdp 8$ any county
. . SSh roots 40$
. . vpn 35$
. . sock 30$
........ Spy virus .......
. . keyloger 120$
. . zeus trojan 200$
. . rat virus 130$
........ About us .......
..ShaunWells000@gmail.com
..ShaunWells000@yahoo.com
..skype:ShaunWells00
contact us
Comment / ReviewHe is scammer don't trust him show you fake proof dosen't speak english check the website were to much mistake

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • woods marry 08/05/2018 at 02:51 AM

      dear i want to know about carding tools
      credit card fullz bins

      which i am able to buy stolen credit card
      if i need in bulk what should i do

      Reply
    • jorge 10/08/2018 at 10:40 AM

      I have screenshot of his punk conversation, he is scammer
      He is 100% scammer. I lost my money, stay away from him
      This Guy is Fucking scammer, never fall in scam, this guy is not hacker, at all, scam for small money like 10$ to 100$,
      always ask to give a live demo

      Reply
    • Scott 02/26/2020 at 12:43 AM

      100% scam

      Reply
    • markangel 04/22/2020 at 08:40 PM

      good day guys shaunwells000@gmail.com is a good tools seller. he doesn't ripe guy put their fake scan report

      I already have experience about work he give me the best skill about spamming spy virus or scanners.

      scammer always scam cheap money like credit card scam bank login sca
      product always tell you about a guy he is legit or fake.I know thinks better about internet scammers

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.