SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.adidasshop.store admin@customerservicesendmail.com

Date06/07/2018
Fraudulent emailadmin@customerservicesendmail.com
PseudonymAdidas store
Url / Websitehttp://www.adidasshop.store
Scam contentsbought 3 pairs of trainers. no contact when asked abut shipping or anything else 100\% scam.
Comment / Reviewits a scam and should be taken down

Other references
More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Zaneta Milun 06/12/2018 at 01:22 PM

      Hello.

      I bought a jacket Friday 23 February, 2018 but I am still waiting for the parcel.

      How long will I be waiting for my jacket?
      I'm tired of waiting. This situation will be reported! This is theft!!!!!

      Order Confirmation from Canada Goose Sale Shop

      Zaneta Milun

      Thanks for shopping with us today!
      The following are the details of your order.
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Order Number: 249
      Date Ordered: Friday 23 February, 2018
      Detailed Invoice:
      http://www.topmall.store/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=249

      Products
      ------------------------------------------------------
      1 x Canada Goose Kensington Parka Grey Women's (3410058) = kr440.78
      Size M
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Sub-Total: kr440.78
      Flat Rate (Best Way): kr156.66
      Total: kr597.44

      Delivery Address
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Zaneta Milun
      Totlandsvegen 30
      Nesttun, 5224
      , Norway

      Billing Address
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Zaneta Milun
      Totlandsvegen 30
      Nesttun, 5224
      , Norway

      Payment Method
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Credit Card

      -----
      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
      feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to
      admin@customerservicesendmail.com

      -----
      Copyright (c) 2018 Canada Goose Sale Shop

      This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in effect
      01/01/2014. Removal requests can be sent to this address and... Read more

      Reply
    • mdarribama 06/12/2018 at 11:00 PM

      I bought 2 pairs of trainers one month ago. No contact when asked

      Reply
    • Ziwen 01/29/2019 at 09:57 AM

      I bought 2 pairs of shoes I already waiting for two months but haven send me. My order number #1476. I buy from this wedsite: Adidas-cheap.store is this scam wedsite. Please reply thank you.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.