Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
lindabatch66@yahoo.com lindadbatch66
| Date | 09/05/2015 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lindabatch66@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | lindadbatch66 |
| Scam contents | lindabatch66: oh ok lindabatch66: are you going to support me for Gina birthday with a little thing? lindabatch66: just asking lindabatch66: because you are my partner lindabatch66: just asking you to help me with some cash to support the one i have to get her gift and host a party for her lindabatch66: that is an insult lindabatch66: i sent that out of love lindabatch66: and me asking you to help with a little cash for Gina birthday it because i think you are also her step mom but now you giving strange attitude lindabatch66: ok baby so are you going to support me love? lindabatch66: let say $400 dollars ? lindabatch66: are you ok with this because it like you've change your mind lindabatch66: oh ok lindabatch66: so how much do you think you can help with lindabatch66: sorry lindabatch66: i know lindabatch66: and am ok with you lindabatch66 i know lindabatch66: and am ok with you lindabatch66: ? lindabatch66: nope dear lindabatch66: why should i lindabatch66: it your choice |
| Comment / Review | lililong61: why you ask me that lililong61: what do you mean i have to support? lililong61: your realy choose me as your partner lililong61: you my first time and i do not know what to do lililong61: longdistance lililong61: to celebrate with you lililong61: i always went with near me lililong61: what i'm i supose to do lililong61: why send me flower must cost a lot lililong61: that could save for her lililong61: i love it but if you need money you should not send me flowers lililong61: non just a subjextion lililong61: i don,t want to insult you lililong61: i was asking that all lililong61: no it,s that i just got knowing that i'm her step mom lililong61: don,t judge me please it very new to me lililong61: what party your planning lililong61: it depend of what the amount lililong61: that what i left lililong61: to live, to eat lililong61: i had pay all my bills lililong61: i told you i,m not full money lililong61: wil you not be obset if i can,t suport? lililong61: not my choice lililong61: it,s what i got lililong61: it,s less to live and give hard for me
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.