Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
tourbier.monique152@gmail.com Monique Tourbier
| Date | 04/12/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tourbier.monique152@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Monique Tourbier |
| Scam contents | Bonjour, Merci de m'avoir rĂ©pondu je dĂ©sire l'acheter et je suis prĂȘte Ă un rajout de 10 EUR afin qu'il me soit rĂ©servĂ©, cependant j'aimerais vous envoyer l'argent en espĂšce dans une enveloppe via le service de livraison de courriers DHL EXPRESS Ă votre adresse et une fois l'argent reçu, j'enverrais un service d'enlĂšvement Ă votre domicile Ă mes frais.Sur ce, merci de me laisser votre adresse postale; votre numĂ©ro de tĂ©lĂ©phone ; le montant total ainsi que votre NOM, PrĂ©nom Ă mettre sur l'enveloppe contenant les sous afin que je puisse rapidement vous l'expĂ©dier. Mes coordonnĂ©es Nom: Monique Prenom: Tourbier Adresse:Rue Camille Godefroid(BL) 21 ,5001 Belgrade Pays: Belgique |
| Comment / Review | reacts to 2dehands.be and proposes payment cash via mail and then delivery via DHL.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Guy 04/13/2018 at 04:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lily 04/13/2018 at 04:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jochem Smeets 04/16/2018 at 06:54 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Moi 04/18/2018 at 04:50 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dada73 04/21/2018 at 08:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Adeline38 05/07/2018 at 10:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Snoopy 05/11/2018 at 03:49 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Isabelle 05/12/2018 at 05:48 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...