Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
parkerjames0011@gmail.com James PARKER
| Date | 03/23/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | parkerjames0011@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | James PARKER |
| Scam contents | BE SMART AND BECOME RICH IN LESS THAN 3DAYS....It all depends on how fast you can be to get the new PROGRAMMED blank ATM card that is capable of hacking into any ATM machine,anywhere in the world. I got to know about this BLANK ATM CARD when I was searching for job online about a month ago..It has really changed my life for good and now I can say I'm rich and I can never be poor again. The least money I get in a day with it is about $10,000.(ten thousand USD) Everyday I keeping pumping money into my account. Though is illegal,there is no risk of being caught ,because it has been programmed in such a way that it is not traceable,it also has a technique that makes it impossible for the CCTVs to detect you..For details on how to get yours today, email the hackers on: (Parkerjames0011@gmail.com). Tell your loved once too, and start to live large. That's the simple testimony of how my life changed for good...Love you all ...the email address again is: Parkerjames0011@gmail.com or you can text him 4088371382 |
| Comment / Review | Fake testimony ! Be careful.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Wayne 09/17/2019 at 09:48 PM
Don't fall for his SCAM , he's a conman , lost almost USD 2 K $ to this bloody scammer
up votedown vote
Report #448712 01/25/2022 at 07:11 PM
$335.00 Canadian funds. Then said he was shutting down my account because I didn't invest more
-------------------
He turned belligerent when I wanted my money and said he was closing my account. And when I tried to get ahold of him. Everything was gone. I have snapshots.
Fraudulent email : jamesparker@fdxcrypto.com
Url / Website : fdx.crypto.com
Pseudonym : James Parker
Telephone : +17828213432