Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
yusuf.adm12live@gmail.com
| Date | 03/07/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | yusuf.adm12live@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Dear Sir We have direct and efficient providers of Bank Guarantee (BG’s), Insurance Guarantees,Confirmable Bank Drafts, Standby Letters of Credit (SBLC) medium term note (MTN) and Third Party Guarantees. which are specifically for sell/lease at leasing price of 4+1% /32+2% for selling price. If you are a potential Investor or principal looking to raise capital, we will be happy to answer any questions that you have about this opportunity and to provide you with details regarding these services. Our BG/SBLC Financing can help you get your project funded, by providing you with yearly renewable leased bank instruments. We work directly with the providers of these instruments. DESCRIPTION OF INSTRUMENTS: 1. Instrument: Bank Guarantee (BG/SBLC) (Appendix A) 2. Total Face Value: Eur 10M MIN and Eur 10B MAX (Ten Billion USD). 3. Issuing Bank: Barcley's Bank , HSBC Bank London, Credit Suisse and Deutsche Bank Frankfurt. 4. Age: One Year, One Month 5. Leasing Price: 4% of Face Value plus 1% commission fees to brokers. 6. Delivery: Bank to Bank swift. 7. Payment: MT-103 or MT760 8. Hard Copy: Bonded Courier within 7 banking day. BELOW IS OUR FCO PROCEDURE WE will arrange for a fresh cut BG/SBLC EURO/USD $10million to 100billion in favor of your company with Euro clear access code and block code as well as the ISIN and CUSIP numbers and Common Code of the SBLC from Barclay's Bank to enable you verify it at a lease cost of 4+1% After which you will transfer Euro cost fee to validate the instrument before it is delivered by swift MT199/MT799 pre-advice and finally via MT760 and the beneficiary is expected to pay 4% lease cost via MT103 to providers funding bank after verifying and authenticating the swift MT760 from issuing bank Barclay's, hsbc, and deucthe bank etc. Contact us for outstanding service, competence & professionalism; For all inquires Contact: Name: Yusuf Adams Email:yusuf.adm12live@gmail.com ,yusuf.adm12live@outlook.com Skype:yusuf.adm12live@outlook.com |
| Comment / Review | Juste a scam, beware !
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.