Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
shimmer-skimmer.blogspot.com emv.chip.skimmers@gmail.com
| Date | 02/03/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | emv.chip.skimmers@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | http://shimmer-skimmer.blogspot.com |
| Comment / Review | He took money, and newer respond back. But from the beginning, he was very nice, but when received money, just NO ANSWER(( He rip me 1900$
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Justin 02/27/2018 at 06:16 PM
i was visit the website atm-shimmer.com and send them email, they was contact me and after 10min they was video call me and show me live the products.
i dont know how this guy was say that he was ripped by $1900 when the price is $2000 an the same person was make other comment on other website and he was write there that he was ripped by $900 ...not $1900 like here.
i think that this guy was make just one fake comment....this guys was told me that they will video call me before i will make the payment.
up votedown vote
Super 06/07/2020 at 11:39 AM
How did u pay ?
up votedown vote
kooboy 10/15/2020 at 08:13 PM
mi amigo yo pague con bitcoin dime como puedo recuperarlo
up votedown vote
Simon 03/08/2018 at 12:12 PM
I made the order of EMV skimmer from shimmer.skimmer@gmail.com and they respected everything they wrote on the blog. The next day I received the package and EMV skimmer works perfectly
up votedown vote
kooboy 10/15/2020 at 08:13 PM
eso es mentira ellos son estafadores
up votedown vote
Alfonso 05/13/2018 at 07:36 PM
SCAM SCAM SCAM
shimmer.skimmer@gmail.com
RIPPER
All the comments here are fake you can see by the poor English of “Justin” “Jason” “Noah”
SCAM SCAM don’t sent payment to emvshimmers.com
dont trust the video calls and all the garbage he shows you.
up votedown vote
Super 06/07/2020 at 11:39 AM
How did u pay
up votedown vote
Errol 06/02/2018 at 02:30 AM
SCAM won't send you anything.
up votedown vote
jonny 06/11/2018 at 11:29 PM
Ha Ha u fucking nobheads sending 2000usd for a product that you cant report to the police u deserve to be ripped off dickheads get a real job!
up votedown vote
richardson 06/15/2018 at 08:19 PM
GREETINGS, SOMEONE CAN HELP ME
I WANT TO GIVE WITH THIS PERSON
I ALREADY MADE MANY COMPLAINTS,
MY BROTHER WORKS IN THE CYBERNETIC POLICE
WE HAVE RESEARCHED
AND ALREADY HAVE MANY COMPLAINTS AND WE HAVE THE IP OF YOUR COMPUTER
BUT WE WANT TO KNOW THE CITY TO WHERE THE DEPOSITS HAVE BEEN SENT
IT IS VERY IMPORTANT TO KNOW THE CITY OF THIS PERSON
WE HAVE A DATA BUT WE WANT TO CONFIRM IT
THIS PERSON ALSO HAVE ANOTHER WEB PAGE
WHERE YOU ARE ALREADY SELLING GSM DATA RECEIVERS
THAT PERSON ALREADY HAS MANY COMPLAINTS
HELP US TO PUT IT IN THE JAIL
MAYBE WE DO NOT RECOVER OUR MONEY
BUT IF WE CAN PUT IT IN THE JAIL
MY BROTHER IS AN EXPERT IN THESE CASES
AND AH COLLABORATED TO MANY INTERNATIONAL CYBERNETIC INSTITUTIONS
AND TO IMPRISON MANY PEOPLE
WHAT THEY DO FOR CYBERNETIC FRAUDS
up votedown vote
Report #117250 06/15/2018 at 08:38 PM
this person cheated me
I deposited 1400 euros and never sent me anything
-------------------
Regards, please republish
already has many complaints
this person is a ripper
the safest thing is that after putting this complaint
the person I'm reporting is going to make invented comments with pseudonyms of fake users
All the positive comments that this person reports in this report are false
they will be invented by it,
to justify that he is not a scammer, but do not believe him
this person is a scammer
scam, scam, scam
this person publishes videos on you tube and on vimeo
and has more web pages
report it
emails are the following:
emv.chip.skimmers@gmail.com
shimmer.skimmer@gmail.com
http://shimmer-skimmer.blogspot.com
Url / Website : emvshimmer.com
Pseudonym : Emv Skimmer for Sale
up votedown vote
Super 06/07/2020 at 10:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...