Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
gsm-receiver.com gsmdatareciver@gmail.com
| Date | 01/28/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gsmdatareciver@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | http://gsm-receiver.com/contact.html |
| Url / Website | http://gsm-receiver.com/contact.html |
| Scam contents | THIS SELLER USE MANY FAKE SITE http://gsm-receiver.com/contact.html https://plus.google.com/+GsmDataReceiver/posts/YvxMV7msH8h http://gsmdatareceiverforsale.blogspot.ro http://www.info-mauritius.com/forum/forum-mitglieder-stellen-sich-vor/atm-skimmer-for-sale-gsm-data-receiver-t116214.html https://phpaste.sourceforge.io/demo/paste.php?id=574 https://gsmdatareceiver1.wixsite.com/gsmdatareceiver https://gsmdatareceiver1.wixsite.com/gsmdatareceiver https://sunnysideny.global-free-classified-ads.com/listings/gsm-data-receiver-skimmer-for-sale-it9195613.html THIS ALL SITE ARE ONE RIPPER AND USE SAME CONTACT EMAIL gsmdatareciver@gmail.com gsmdatareciver@gmail.com gsmdatareciver@gmail.com big ripper many fraudulent site |
| Comment / Review | I send to this ripper 1800$ and never send anything is big ripper not send money you will loose all FTAUDULENT WEB SITES
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
carlos33455 01/28/2018 at 12:27 PM
gsm data reciver big scammer
I send 1400$ to this motherfoker and not send anithing
ripper
not send any money
up votedown vote
Chicago's Guy 02/08/2018 at 08:05 PM
gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com was delivered my gsm data receiver. Thx guy's. You can find my video on YouTube when i open the pack.
up votedown vote
JUJU_SALIMENI 09/18/2018 at 10:12 AM
SHOW US IN.EXITO.BRASIL@GMAIL.COM
up votedown vote
JUJU_SALIMENI 09/18/2018 at 10:14 AM
SKIMMER GO PRO TOO RIPPER
ICQ UIN 726 399 697
NAME Adam Karpov
BULGARIAN , ROMENAN, RUSSUAN , AND INDIAN
up votedown vote
Man33 11/05/2018 at 12:04 AM
hack-exploits.com
scam scam riper site stole money
up votedown vote
Chris 10/27/2023 at 12:22 PM
Atmskimmerpro telegram .ripper too . Atmskimmer.net ripper too
up votedown vote
Luis 05/05/2026 at 11:04 AM
https://gsmreceiver.com
He is a scammer,guys beware