Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.atmskimmer.net online.skimmer@yandex.com
| Date | 01/28/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | online.skimmer@yandex.com |
| Pseudonym | atmskimmer.net |
| Url / Website | http://www.atmskimmer.net/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | http://www.atmskimmer.net/ scam ripper big scammer take money and not send anything loose your money |
| Comment / Review | www.atmskimmer.net review SCAM RIPPER www.atmskimmer.net with email online.skimmer@yandex.com ripped me off 1900$ for skimmer, after took money never mail me back, pohone is impossible to call. Never send them any money.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #98009 01/28/2018 at 02:14 PM
http://www.atmskimmer.net/ scam ripper
big scammer take money and not send anything
loose your money
fake seller ripper
online.skimmer@yandex.com use this email
-------------------
www.atmskimmer.net review SCAM RIPPER REVIEW
www.atmskimmer.net with email online.skimmer@yandex.com ripped me off 1900$ for skimmer, after took money never mail me back, pohone is impossible to call. Never send them any money.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sahir 07/23/2019 at 05:35 AM
Best vendor. Lots of fake ones. atmskimmer.net can tell all best from my side. Deep insert skimmer received, packed well. Tested with my own card and was surprised how easy that works.
up votedown vote
Vlad 08/11/2019 at 05:21 PM
I got ripped twice before find www.atmskimmer.net they accepted meet in person. I am from Ukraine and they are located in Russia.
They accepted meet in person. And I traveled to Russia. I met Yaroslav’s partner who showed and explained me everything, allow test skimmer with my own card. I recommend those guys. 3 months ago other websites ripped me and took all my savings. Guys do not take risk and don’t pay online to somebody who you don’t know in person. Better spend some time and money and meet in person for first time order. Now I can order from atmskimmer.net online, because I know them. Visit them in person, they are professionals, their office is located 30 minutes with taxi from airport and that is best option, dont get scammed from fake sellers. I was bankrupt after they ripped me off. Thanks Yaroslav and his team I am back on foot. Sorry for my english. I am from Ukraine. Best luck to all.... and be careful with rippers.
Vlad
up votedown vote
Ddddd 10/06/2019 at 10:32 PM
I’m trying them for first time and I need help to understand if there scams or not who ever ordered from them please contact me
up votedown vote
L_u_c_a_s 02/23/2020 at 11:54 AM
Hey Vlad. PM me.
up votedown vote
Sam Lalor 04/03/2020 at 02:45 PM
These are all fake Reviews by atmskimmer.net admin.Dont fall for it.
Its totally scam.Ripped me for gsm skimmer and block me.
If you think these comments are real then waste your money.i dont give fuck.
up votedown vote
adosenqx 10/15/2020 at 10:15 AM
false false false. they are scammers. Even the video itself is stupid, a friend fell and did not consult me. scammers.
up votedown vote
kooboy 10/15/2020 at 08:20 PM
eso es mentira ellos son estafadores
up votedown vote
kooboy 10/15/2020 at 08:21 PM
son estafadores
up votedown vote
vic199021 12/14/2020 at 12:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
vic199021 12/14/2020 at 12:22 AM
Any one know any legit seller of emv shimmer?
up votedown vote
emvboss 03/31/2021 at 07:03 AM
atmskimmer.net sold me emv shimmer, they have professional software and insert/remove tools, we ordered many times from them and everything was smooth
up votedown vote
Indoors 09/20/2021 at 08:33 AM
20th September 2021 today I received gsm data receiver from them. Everything is like they promised. Brilliant product.
up votedown vote
istrapil 11/09/2021 at 03:51 PM
I take my risk and purchased skimmer from them, received in 3 days!!!!! Don’t read negative, that all is fake from fraudsters.
up votedown vote
Mk1stt 05/03/2022 at 05:00 PM
Have u got screenshots ?
up votedown vote
Timgshto 01/10/2023 at 05:57 AM
Have you got proof
up votedown vote
John 02/03/2018 at 01:59 PM
Show proof
up votedown vote
JUJU_SALIMENI 09/18/2018 at 09:22 AM
DONT BUY NOTHING RUSSIA , ROMANIA ,BULGARIA AND INDIAN
J Tompson ICQ 712 893 890
whatssap +44 7478611753
Best regards, Yaroslav in online.skimmer@yandex.com
NEVER SHOW US THE DEVICE WORKING , SHOW ONLY A SIMPLE USB WIRELESS BOARD CONECT .
up votedown vote
JUJU_SALIMENI 09/18/2018 at 09:51 AM
THIS RIPPER SHOW A VIDEO ON SHOPPING CENTER , WITH A SIMPLE DEVICES USB WIRELESS BOARD . THAT IS NOT A SKIMMER !!! JUST A SIMPLE USB WIRELESS BOARD , WITH SOFTWARE WITH ALREADY DATAS MEMORIES CARDS
up votedown vote
Report #151451 03/03/2019 at 05:41 PM
ATTENTION!!!
SCAMMER RIPPER SCAM EXPOSED
https://gsmdatareceiverforsale.com
atmskimmeralex@yandex.ru
online.skimmer@yandex.com
He will sell you a radar wireless adapter wifi signal reader 12db antenna that cost $14. Fake gsm data receiver skimmer. Fake atm skimmer.
SCAMMER
Url / Website : gsmdatareceiverforsale.com
Pseudonym : gsmdatareceiverforsale.com atmskimmer
up votedown vote
Sinister3669 05/19/2019 at 09:46 PM
So who is a legit maker that's not a scammer on emv shimmer and GSM receiver skimmer
up votedown vote
kooboy 10/15/2020 at 07:42 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vlad 08/11/2019 at 05:20 PM
I got ripped twice before find www.atmskimmer.net they accepted meet in person. I am from Ukraine and they are located in Russia.
They accepted meet in person. And I traveled to Russia. I met Yaroslav’s partner who showed and explained me everything, allow test skimmer with my own card. I recommend those guys. 3 months ago other websites ripped me and took all my savings. Guys do not take risk and don’t pay online to somebody who you don’t know in person. Better spend some time and money and meet in person for first time order. Now I can order from atmskimmer.net online, because I know them. Visit them in person, they are professionals, their office is located 30 minutes with taxi from airport and that is best option, dont get scammed from fake sellers. I was bankrupt after they ripped me off. Thanks Yaroslav and his team I am back on foot. Sorry for my english. I am from Ukraine. Best luck to all.... and be careful with rippers.
Vlad
up votedown vote
Gleb 10/24/2019 at 10:09 AM
Кто что-то знает о сайте ltvxyonline.com? напишите пожалуйста.
up votedown vote
Report #198417 01/02/2020 at 10:54 AM
This fool scamed me for 1900 .after u send money no reply back !!! Ban this fool
Pseudonym : Yoroslav
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mk1stt 05/04/2022 at 02:27 AM
Can u send a screen Shot?
up votedown vote
Данила 02/22/2020 at 06:08 PM
Топовый продавец. Мужики красиво работает, уложились в сроки за чего благодарен им.
up votedown vote
boozie 09/03/2020 at 05:29 PM
atmskimmer.net verified. order processed fast
up votedown vote
1 09/08/2020 at 03:34 AM
All comments are lies . Do not hand over money to him or anyone on the internet and telegram
up votedown vote
Subo 03/31/2021 at 06:59 AM
Very good service, fast responses and my product arrived. They have issues with delivery time, but I get what I pay for and that is most important. I have lost tons of money before, but atmskimmer.net the only website who have send me my product.
up votedown vote
Job4you 11/09/2021 at 03:55 PM
Great seller! Fast delivery, I have purchased 2!sets og gsm data receiver. This is amazing tool, pays back in half day! EMV Software they provided for free without extra fees.
up votedown vote
Jay 12/26/2021 at 10:02 AM
Bunch of fucking lies,all the comments..it's a scammer website,my friend ordered from them and never received anything.
up votedown vote
Jay 12/26/2021 at 10:04 AM
You can just tell by there English grammar they use that there Russian.Fucking idiots. Don't fall for it.
up votedown vote
Uandeson 01/05/2022 at 12:48 PM
Band of thief, they stole me $1,900 don't pay these guys. they are thieves
up votedown vote
Uandeson 01/05/2022 at 12:50 PM
Until today I have not found a skimmer supplier,. Today I only have the software for recording. If someone is looking for software My whatsapp +5521999792194
up votedown vote
Uandeson 01/05/2022 at 12:51 PM
Until today I have not found a skimmer supplier,. Today I only have the software for recording. If someone is looking for My whatsapp software +5521999792194
up votedown vote
NORTHDENVERB 06/08/2022 at 04:57 AM
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/2251832731695998.html?spm=a2g0o.search0304.0.0.26e87763o5IyCi&algo_pvid=01bd5522-8920-4767-879f-0735bd492bb7&algo_exp_id=01bd5522-8920-4767-879f-0735bd492bb7-5&pdp_ext_f=%7B%22sku_id%22%3A%2265988770493%22%7D&pdp_npi=2%40dis%21USD%21%218.6%21%21%21%21%21%400b0a555816546785044951467e3291%2165988770493%21sea
up votedown vote
Iclandboyzz 02/27/2026 at 09:55 PM
I have ordered from atmskimmer.net - v5.2 gsm data receiver. It arrived very fast. I was confused about those bad reviews, website admin told me those are fake ones. I thought fuck it and ordered from them. And IT ARRIVED. Never expected actually. I have positive experience with those guys. Idk but yeah, gsm data receiver definitely worth that.
up votedown vote
Jose Garcia 08/07/2026 at 09:25 PM
There a scam they send u the tracking thru glibalex courier make it look real then they say ur order been held by customs then they say they'll fix proper paperwork then ask for another 600 there the worst site big scammers don't fall for fake reviews
up votedown vote
Josegarcia 08/07/2026 at 09:38 PM
And heres last proof asking for money
Files for this comment