Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.hualf.com support@hualf.com
| Date | 10/20/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@hualf.com |
| Pseudonym | Hualf |
| Url / Website | https://www.hualf.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Since 2018, HUALF has been a dedicated force in the world of women’s fashion, curating a collection that seamlessly blends style, quality, and affordability. Our journey began with a simple yet powerful vision: to empower women to express their unique identities through clothing that makes them look and feel extraordinary. At HUALF, we understand that fashion is more than just fabric and stitches—it’s a form of self-expression. That’s why our team of passionate designers and fashion enthusiasts scours the globe for the latest trends, translating them into pieces that resonate with modern women. Whether you’re seeking elegant dresses for special occasions, comfortable yet stylish everyday wear, or statement accessories to elevate your look, our carefully curated selection has something for every taste and occasion. Quality is at the heart of everything we do. We source premium materials and work with skilled artisans to ensure that each garment meets our stringent standards. From the softness of the fabric to the precision of the tailoring, every detail is meticulously crafted to offer you a wardrobe that not only looks good but stands the test of time. Customer satisfaction is our top priority. We strive to provide a seamless shopping experience, from the moment you land on our site to the day your package arrives at your doorstep. Our friendly customer service team is always on standby, ready to assist with any questions or concerns, ensuring that your journey with HUALF is as enjoyable as possible. Join us at HUALF and discover a world of fashion that celebrates your individuality. We’re not just selling clothes—we’re inviting you to be part of a community that values confidence, creativity, and self-expression. Welcome to HUALF, where fashion meets you. |
| Comment / Review | Dropshipping website. Users arrive at the site via an ad on social media. The company is clearly listed on the terms and conditions page; however, it is displayed as an embedded image, which is typical for this type of website.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.