Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
aoeermrs.shop
| Date | 08/28/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Aoeermrs |
| Url / Website | aoeermrs.shop Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | obrovská reklama a dostal jsem nabídku laserovou svářečku. jsem objednal a zaslali mi nějakou hračku jako motor pilu k ničemu.... |
| Comment / Review | podvod nedá se reklamovat není kde....
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Milan školník 09/02/2026 at 10:46 AM
Já jsem naletel-bron za 2400 prišla plastová pumpicka. A to jsem si myslel že jsem chytrý tecka já blbec.
up votedown vote
Marie 09/03/2026 at 03:14 AM
Neobjednávat podvodníci objednala jsem si palacinkovac a prišla mi detská hracka pekne jsem naletela
up votedown vote
Report #947728 09/08/2026 at 10:18 AM
Ofrecen un producto bajo reembolso y se recibe otro completamente distinto y de muchisimo menos valor y que ademas no funciona
-------------------
Un TIMO en toda regla
Fraudulent email : order@aoeermrs.shop
up votedown vote
Ercole 09/21/2026 at 08:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
George 09/23/2026 at 05:39 AM
It's scam. Watch out. You order something and they send you something else 10 times cheaper.
up votedown vote
ww 09/24/2026 at 06:06 AM
scam
up votedown vote
Luis 09/24/2026 at 01:03 PM
Completely fraudulent seller.
I bought one item and they delivered another.
Besides being a different item, it's of very poor quality and much cheaper.
up votedown vote
Rocio 10/02/2026 at 01:25 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rocio 10/02/2026 at 01:31 PM
Sin vergüenzas es lo que sois por eso ocultáis el correo.
up votedown vote
Viktor Axt 10/03/2026 at 03:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Un timado de Boadilla. 10/06/2026 at 12:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #953082 10/12/2026 at 05:20 AM
Dodáno jiné zboží
Není možné dohledání vrácení
-------------------
Objednal jsem si glukometr a přišly reproduktory, které nepotřebuji.
Jako pro nemocného seniora je to pro mne dost velká částka.
Files for this comment