SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
dasenbao.com

Date09/26/2026
Url / Websitedasenbao.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsPlease beware of this website
Comment / ReviewIf you need your money back just reach out to https://tinyurl.com/2pzuf8ee . I call him lifesaver. He was able to withdraw $37655 out of $39509 . I will recommend .

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #950187 09/23/2026 at 06:01 PM

      i have been scammed around 350000$ by them in name of investment and when i am asking about my funds they are asking me to pay node fee. i lost everything
      -------------------
      need help

      Pseudonym : amma

      Reply
    • Kelsi320 09/23/2026 at 10:18 PM

      !!

      Reply
    • Report #950637 09/26/2026 at 09:51 AM

      Scam stay clear
      -------------------
      ⚠️ Dasenbao.com Scam Report

      🔎 Dasenbao.com shows caution signals, but I could not verify it as a confirmed scam from an official regulator. ScamDoc currently gives the domain a 25% trust score (“Poor”) and reports that it was created on April 27, 2025, making it relatively new.

      ⚠️ The available reputation evidence is limited, so a clean security scan should not be treated as proof that an investment or crypto platform is legitimate. Technical scanners can miss financial scams that involve no malware or phishing code.

      ❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency unless the operator and regulatory status are independently verified.
      ❌ Never pay additional “taxes,” fees, gas charges, or deposits to unlock withdrawals.
      ❌ Never share passwords, OTPs, private keys, or wallet recovery phrases.
      🔐 If you already sent funds, preserve transaction IDs, wallet addresses, screenshots, and all communications.

      Stay cautious. Verify the company, ownership, and financial authorization through official sources before sending funds.
      Stay alert. Protect your money. WhatsApp + ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.