Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
dasenbao.com
| Date | 09/26/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | dasenbao.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Please beware of this website |
| Comment / Review | If you need your money back just reach out to https://tinyurl.com/2pzuf8ee . I call him lifesaver. He was able to withdraw $37655 out of $39509 . I will recommend .
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #950187 09/23/2026 at 06:01 PM
i have been scammed around 350000$ by them in name of investment and when i am asking about my funds they are asking me to pay node fee. i lost everything
-------------------
need help
Pseudonym : amma
up votedown vote
Kelsi320 09/23/2026 at 10:18 PM
!!
up votedown vote
Report #950637 09/26/2026 at 09:51 AM
Scam stay clear
-------------------
⚠️ Dasenbao.com Scam Report
🔎 Dasenbao.com shows caution signals, but I could not verify it as a confirmed scam from an official regulator. ScamDoc currently gives the domain a 25% trust score (“Poor”) and reports that it was created on April 27, 2025, making it relatively new.
⚠️ The available reputation evidence is limited, so a clean security scan should not be treated as proof that an investment or crypto platform is legitimate. Technical scanners can miss financial scams that involve no malware or phishing code.
❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency unless the operator and regulatory status are independently verified.
❌ Never pay additional “taxes,” fees, gas charges, or deposits to unlock withdrawals.
❌ Never share passwords, OTPs, private keys, or wallet recovery phrases.
🔐 If you already sent funds, preserve transaction IDs, wallet addresses, screenshots, and all communications.
Stay cautious. Verify the company, ownership, and financial authorization through official sources before sending funds.
Stay alert. Protect your money. WhatsApp + ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨