Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
noah6276@hotmail.com Mr roll
| Date | 09/13/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | noah6276@hotmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mr roll |
| Scam contents | A victim story, posted again and again on a forum. Except it is not a victim. It is the recovery room itself, fishing for people who have already lost money. What those messages say: "Definitely dailytrades.top is a scam fraud scam website. After trying to make a withdrawal I was logged out of my account and blocked from signing back in. It's not my fault if you lose your money Use / urls.fr/pmugnF" "I wouldn't want anyone to be a victim of this scam platform I invested €54000k but when time to withdraw they said system error am here to write that have finally received my compensation if you lose your money use urls.fr/pmugnF" "Today I found out that I've done an authorised recurring payment for this site without knowing it. I don't know on which website I did it, but it's a scam for sure if you lose your money use urls.fr/pmugnF" It works the same way every time: an "upfront recovery fee" must be paid before anything moves, then more documents are requested — ID, bank statements. The money never comes back. The account posts under the name "Mr roll" and its contact email is noah6276@hotmail.com. If you have already lost money to a fake investment platform, do not pay anyone who promises to get it back. No legitimate recovery asks for a fee in advance. Keep your evidence, talk to your bank and report the case. |
| Comment / Review | Recovery room spam. The “I got my money back” story is the bait, the upfront fee is the hook. Nobody recovers your funds for a payment in advance.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

