Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
design@eygingenieria.com.co
| Date | 09/01/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | design@eygingenieria.com.co |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.226.26.17 by atlas107.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 1 Sep 2026 01:05:16 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [220.135.19.233] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning eygingenieria.com.co does not designate 220.135.19.233 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=eygingenieria.com.co arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=eygingenieria.com.co arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 1 Sep 2026 01:05:16 +0000 X-YMailISG: 3DaUrr0WLDsF9ci1tJWPcYkf21hUZk519Mp2WjaObKkW1tRI J6VV0_0Iv14567RLHbhtYxkdp2EImbNGN38uQ8kKimkpY8jYcWHDT8XI8BLo dvybwEoNgkbd3gC.QOWn72vSjaD4nLJ0g0Nw.8tYiL5QQxb4Y4XExW8_3zl6 ctOoIQbHQd.0kkMW2.ZIxRwYlmqt1yP3SREhwDbuHYOJl1vOg9liOJY9u_Zh DwTwZfPp2aJwsIyC5o9GV4H_hIQKKKyqUjrxFYz9Hszf82TNmoENLy164U10 aAVQWp.DgXJk.OAxU_mOD2T.TgGsSNRu_JUX_0WEhNYBdcIVI26ZcE2g6gwC cuDriZONj9HHvRd.XwDmLBs1psscHXes7R0PX3N_lxWiQJJd0VJbGfTTTBti jC4tFqix6jAaIGSKp532ntyVKpXgpBp3cz1lnHie7_7JQHpywltm53qHh2rZ 36SbqPpYMgWa50.dBALry13sga.4QShLIG9Uta.idLvW7frX1jRe94Fwb.pw 2IGpMkNdKz9JyaNNohkSeN8eXYdsmzNlbl9ks5s1yXDauBMFTyeBq0RlQQT0 sXT.u6mTV.V3Z.n6Pk4Lg.P2fAfn9_55xMipxtglYKsztVZyA8S_is2WVfTl 6NFH0SWOd5biOQpmDvaih_3RY8kcYr3lhPI.2_.9Zj2JCDP4sgor5HUORh2E uf9GR8ox8z690kwVPexNJequR1pXzhVmdYZ15mxBUgQluXjaZ84Q7v6YCrw9 MOAUwZmdaXn08bHevosuGt30foJ1I_VQp3ZgDZsf_JoTv7QJK8nTqyHBxDea 5p9UgEnqFg8zh8V24Xkep5MIiWsgb4GRSw_WcZNXBEBc6n7TDLLN1Zl2tFEb MiLSo1I5vsXYZiyEzLCYe.2gF9FSTaIIU1N6y4g9YOF8JPeMsoH5DciFAhaI 1.Y3FgDoC1IJjq_TysS742aXXpHhaFRwmH8S9WBBKy42W0hxBCrhnqEm9JRN G_5qsTl2UmQuEvAkKmtk8nngM4PJcp6A7Zfqwn93OW1MvAFUP.eRE_PxYtjL p8Y.TXS76mxX6Hyskz8XCVOAg9Thltc6jqg8p1M.FI7wqrurCevt5VHbeOPC 7YbSSSVILEfmt0PnFamC4JM5vzgCrpOG97JGtfqCwWLihXFzHaSS8H2QxDno 6jdoVeYjFPxLxti8H0tWzIYL8zTG1d_1Ed9ffSSyJ0O773QLf8Oqg4brvWpW 6zGtzBPjb47nhypX1qpI5k9DoWVmXZpkKecXC6P9 Received: from 220.135.19.233 (EHLO eygingenieria.com.co) by 10.226.26.17 with SMTP; Tue, 01 Sep 2026 01:05:16 +0000 Received: from unknown (HELO relay.2yahoo.com) (Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:46:54 +0000) by qrx.quickslick.com with ESMTP; Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:46:54 +0000 Received: from rly04.hottestmile.com ([Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:38:14 +0000]) by mx.reskind.net with ESMTP; Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:38:14 +0000 Received: from unknown (HELO smtp.mixedthings.net) (Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:27:12 +0000) by mx03.listsystemsf.net with LOCAL; Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:27:12 +0000 Received: from relay37.vosimerkam.net ([Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:10:36 +0000]) by relay37.vosimerkam.net with ESMTP; Tue, 01 Sep 2026 00:10:36 +0000 Received: from [66.206.110.243] by mtu23.bigping.com with SMTP; Mon, 31 Aug 2026 23:52:44 +0000 From: "Karla-69" Message-ID: Y00OD14N3xHea5_0Qb7DE3c3fhMP6k64m4.52y25275587J41t51jX-72560655j5665@yahoo.com Date: Mon, 31 Aug 2026 23:52:44 +0000 Subject: Come join our group MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 362280_7744_2113_wQm Content-Length: 4462 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e457995652785e; } Okay, We seriously wanna meet up and fuck so, you still looking for a real Sexy, horny girl & interested? Just a free friend request from our group. we will give you 50 pussy fingering videos & nudes here. And all details, phone number, enjoy & romance everyday Totally Free Promise Ok https://share.google/pVSuBoz9MzJJYkPoG https://www.google.com/share.google?q=T4QQphtVrm5oEhQcU Don't worry. it's just to submit an email and verify email. No need any card number https://share.google/nKP8gpEaugZ8Kbaxi So sent me friend request now: https://share.google/tPuLRk7h16EGA3LeC I'm waiting for you.. @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } |
| Comment / Review | I received a romance scam- above is the email header & below are the contents:Come join our group Karla-69 From: design@eygingenieria.com.co Mon, Aug 31 at 7:05 PM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images Okay, We seriously wanna meet up and fuck so, you still looking for a real Sexy, horny girl & interested? Just a free friend request from our group. we will give you 50 pussy fingering videos & nudes here. And all details, phone number, enjoy & romance everyday Totally Free Promise Ok Don't worry. it's just to submit an email and verify email. No need any card number So sent me friend request now: Karla-69 I'm waiting for you..
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.