SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
Litexce

Date04/16/2023
PseudonymLitexce
Url / Websitehttps://litexce.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / Review🚨🚨SCAM DETECTED🚨🚨
Scam crypto platform Litexce another address https://litexce.com
Scam IEO coin: LLT $LLT #LLT
Do not invest. They will lock your funds

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #638728 04/26/2023 at 11:50 AM

      contact from twitter and offer to buy on the primary market
      -------------------
      checked and did not continue further contact, thank you for existing and saving

      Pseudonym : Ann
      Telephone : +18133082608

      Reply
    • Anonymous6269 08/27/2026 at 11:11 AM

      Unfortunately, I fell into that trap and lost $120k.

      Reply
    • Report #946001 08/28/2026 at 01:21 AM

      This scam network keeps operating different name and different website
      I am writing to report this investment fraudulent scheme in which I was a victim, and lost approximately 185,918.00 USDT
      and platform profits showing 1million USDT
      involving individuals who falsely claimed to represent reputable U.S.-based
      financial institutions, including AB Bernstein, AMG Group, Parnassus Investments,
      and the platforms like started GOCC Financial Limited (m.goccfx.cc).and many different fake platform
      ...
      -------------------
      have reported multiple fraudulent investment attempts and my victim case to various U.S. authorities, including the FBI, CFTC, and SEC through previous submissions. However, I am also aware of a direct action taken against the scammers and steps to recover my lost funds by reaching out to an expert via n.baybars65@yahoo.com
      This network is big they are operating globally please report immediately to iC3 and U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC)
      • Commodity Futures Trading Commission (CFTC)
      • Federal Trade Commission (FTC)
      • UK National Fraud Intelligence Bureau (NFIB)
      • UK Financial Conduct Authority (FCA)
      • UN Office on Drugs & Crime (UNODC)
      • Interpol
      • ICPEN
      • GASA
      • MOJ UK
      • U.S. Justice Department
      • Germany: BaFin – www.bafin.de
      • France: AMF – www.amf-france.org
      • Italy: CONSOB – www.consob.it
      If anyone victim please report immediately to n.baybars65@yahoo.com and save innocent people.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.