Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
aminahamza1616@gmail.com
| Date | 08/25/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | aminahamza1616@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Customer User (ID: 44236567): I refer to your email and establish the problems you are facing with regards to your numerous issues over your transactions being denied so many times due to fraud. You previously told me that you never appointed any representative to collect this fund on your behalf and the third parties are trying their expertise in the matter, simply because you are unable to cover your $250 data ownership portal fee. I would like to correct the impression that multiple messages have been sent regarding this transaction to avoid repeating the same mistake. You have dealt with so many wrong channels that have taken your hand earned money that is enough to cover the portal charges. This does not mean that you should blame me. I suggest you contact me via Zang private message to find out the right person to contact until the fee is paid to the right channel with a receipt sent verification. In the meantime, we can move on. If a person claiming to be your employee with a similar email address of yours is being forged to request a change of ownership with the aim of diverting your scheduled payment to another account. Why can't you do everything you promised to cover your data registration membership? Share your private message with us through zangi to ensure secure communication and protect our conversation from this potential email phishing attack and unauthorized charges based on your transaction history. I don't want to mistake you with the wrong person since you're the legitimate owner of this address, Make your charges to the following Bitcoin address: 14QmXfcoiDKNHzCu46kLV8B71SkBrCGeqH Your wallet Address will be credited with $18,000,000.00 USD Bitcoin. You only need to obtain the code from the Expatriate Fee Authorization Portal for the direct transfer to your Bitcoin wallet, which is the cost of the $250 USD (Bitcoin-to-Bitcoin transfer) Reply and stop this delay attitude to complete your data ownership registration for the fund disbourments. I don't know these people using your name to message me on WhatsApp, Please suspend every whatsapp communication now. Let's talk securely via Zangi Private Messenger to avoid these third parties. Click this link to connect with me. If you don't have Zangi, download it free on your mobile phone using this same link → https://services.zangi.com/dl/conversation/4653044422 Our Zinga private message ID is (4653044422) connect it with your $250 portal data ownership activation for the direct transfer. Sincerely Yours Scott-Bessen@PayrollManagement |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. go to https://www.scamcomplaints.org/ 3. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 4. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 5.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
